Kehä-Cup #5 5.7.2018

BMX Kehä Cup #5, Espoo 5.7.2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Jul/2018 19:13:51

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 43

Total Riders = ?

Kisasarja 1 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
981 BMX Helsinki FIN Krister TÖRNROOS 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
1009 BMX Helsinki FIN Veeti TÖLLI 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd
1010 BMX Helsinki FIN Tao INGMAN 3 11 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd
23 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauron SOLANTO 4 17 4th 4th 4th 5th
1040 Club Unknown ? Nia KUUSNIEMI 5 19 5th 5th 5th 4th
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
1051 BMX Helsinki FIN Jimi YLÖNEN ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS
Kisasarja 2 (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
84 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilho SANTALA 1st 6 4th 1st 1st
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
78 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauris KRASTINS 3rd 5 1st 2nd 2nd
1033 Club Unknown ? Kalle KUUSNIEMI 4th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
162 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka SIVOLA 5th 10 3rd 3rd 4th
991 BMX Helsinki FIN Nooa SAARELA 6th 9 2nd 4th 3rd
1038 Club Unknown ? Roope PYKÄLÄMÄKI 7th 11 4th 4th 3rd
46 BMX Helsinki FIN Elmo SANTALA 8th 10 3rd 3rd 4th
1036 Club Unknown ? Emil KUUSNIEMI 15 5th 5th 5th
1034 BMX Turku FIN Lauri VIRTANEN 15 5th 5th 5th
Kisasarja 3 (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 BMX Turku FIN Eelis NURMI 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
52 BMX Helsinki FIN Iivari VORNANEN 2nd 4 1st 1st 2nd
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon SOLANTO 3rd 12 4th 4th 4th
27 BMX Helsinki FIN Eero JUOPPERI 4th 10 3rd 2nd 5th
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo KURKELA 5th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
1037 BMX Helsinki FIN Jami SYDÄNNEVA 6th 9 2nd 4th 3rd
1039 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel NURMENKARI 7th 12 7th 3rd 2nd
67 BMX Helsinki FIN Andreas KRAUSE 8th 5 2nd 2nd 1st
256 BMX Helsinki FIN Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 1st-B 16 6th 5th 5th
22 BMX Helsinki FIN Emil ISO-MARKKU 2nd-B 17 5th 6th 6th
888 BMX Helsinki FIN Lukas SOLANTO 3rd-B 21 7th 7th 7th
1047 Club Unknown ? Miika TUHKANEN 4th-B 14 5th 5th 4th
55 BMX Helsinki FIN Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV 5th-B 16 4th 6th 6th
717 BMX Turku FIN Hans-Eric SAAR 6th-B 20 6th 7th 7th
Kisasarja 4 (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel KANTANEN 1st 4 2nd 1st 1st
68 BMX Helsinki FIN Kai KANTANEN 2nd 6 2nd 3rd 1st
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN Max MÄENPÄÄ 3rd 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
386 BMX Helsinki FIN Jukka HILL 4th 6 1st 3rd 2nd
20 BMX Helsinki FIN Lari SAARI 5th 10 4th 2nd 4th
143 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti KÄNSÄLÄ 6th 10 3rd 4th 3rd
321 BMX Helsinki FIN Diana SITTNIKOW 7th 11 4th 4th 3rd
667 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti LAAKKONEN CR 10 1st 1st CR:8
279 BMX Helsinki FIN Roger SITTNIKOW 1st-B 15 5th 5th 5th
777 BMX Turku FIN Oliver-Sten SAAR 2nd-B 15 5th 6th 4th
616 BMX Turku FIN Benjamin KOIVISTO REL 16 6th 5th 5th
808 Club Unknown ? Mikko HYRKÄS REL 18 6th 6th 6th