BMX-racing Suomi Cup 5, 12.9.2021

Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Laakkonen Antti BMXH
2 Mäenpää Max TaBC
3 Saar Oliver-Sten Spot
4 Krause Andreas BMXH
5 Sahi Teo TaBC
6 Ahtiainen Luca TaBC
7 Markkanen Taneli BMXH
8 Shvedchikov Alexander BMXH
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Sittnikow Diana BMXH
2 Heiniö Ninna Picaro
3 Mannermaa Elli Picaro
Naiset 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kopakkala Nella TaBC
2 Okkonen Aura EBC
Naiset 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Keskiaho Salla BMXH
2 Järvinen Hilla BTU
Naiset 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Nurmi Emma BTU
2 Eskola Aada Picaro
3 Känsälä Iisa BMXH
4 Roivas Sharlotta TaBC
Diana
Naiset 11-13
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Sivola Hertta BMXH
2 Pietilä Riina TaBC
3 Sahi Pihla TaBC
4 Ahtiainen Saga TaBC
5 Roivas Sandra TaBC
Naiset 30+
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Ahtiainen Petra TaBC
Miehet 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Pihlajaranta Viljo BMXH
2 Lavanko Riki BMXH
3 Eklund Oliver BMXH
4 Perämäki Ossi BTU
5 Mäkinen Milo EBC
Miehet 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Mäkelä Luka EBC
2 Wansen Matias BMXH
3 Lavanko Sylvesteri BMXH
4 Kopakkala Neo TaBC
5 Virta Joakim BMXH
6 Peltola Valtteri EBC
7 Ylinen Väinö TaBC
8 Uurtamo Reino TaBC
9 Sassila Anselmi TaBC
10 Nietula Mio BMXH
11 Okkonen Otso EBC
12 Walcott Lucas TaBC
13 Perämäki Joona TaBC
14 Chrons Christoan TaBC
Miehet 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Laukkanen Vili TaBC
2 Sivola Veikka BMXH
3 Keskiaho Saku BMXH
4 Laukkanen Aku TaBC
5 Törnroos Krister BMXH
6 Lemivaara Veikko TaBC
7 Wansen Kasper BMXH
8 Jaatinen Max EBC
9 Haukimäki Tomas Picaro
10 Kokkola Lauri BMXH
11 Pitkänen Mauno Picaro
12 Järvinen Ilmari Btu
13 Leistiö Wiljami BMXH
14 Hirvonen Valtti EBC
15 Markkanen Uolevi BMXH
16 Korhonen Veeti Picaro
17 Lappi Niilo TaBC
18 Leino Nooa TaBC
19 Heinonen Olli BMXH
20 Nykopp Akseli BMXH
21 Hyrkäs Miro BMXH
22 Ali-Löytty Jefunne TaBC
Miehet 11-12
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kurkela Kaapo BMXH
2 Iso-Markku Emil BMXH
3 Maidla Rommi Spot
4 Mäkinen Eeli TaBC
5 Mäkelä Miko EBC
6 Burke Santtu TaBC
7 Brander Niklas TaBC
8 Uiga Trevor Spot
9 Lemivaara Väinö TaBC
10 Mäkitalo Eero TaBC
11 Hirvonen Vertti EBC
Miehet 13-14
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Hickman Kasper BMXH
2 Kiviniemi Olavi TaBC
3 Reiju Aleksi TaBC
4 Härkönen Antti Picaro
5 Heikkinen Niilo BMXH
6 Kurkela Pyry BMXH
7 Koivula Kalle TaBC
8 Polas Verneri Picaro
9 Pietilä Juhana TaBC
10 Kontturi Leevi Btu
11 Vartiainen Otto BMXH
Miehet 30+
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Känsälä Antti BMXH
2 Lavanko Heikki BMXH
3 Lemivaara Erno TaBC
4 Maidla Janek Spot
5 Pynnönen Rami BMXH
6 Jaatinen Akusti EBC
7 Vartiainen Pekka BMXH
8 Manni Erkki TaBC
9 Heinonen Heikki BMXH