BMX-racing Suomi Cup 3, 4.7.2021

Alkuerien tulokset tästä linkistä.

Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Antti Laakkonen BMXH
2 Joel Autio TuUL
3 Andreas Krause BMXH
4 Juho Kärkkäinen RR
5 Teo Sahi TaBC
6 Luca Ahtiainen TaBC
7 Alexander Shvedchikov BMXH
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Ninna Heiniö Picaro
2 Diana Sittnikow BMXH
Miehet 30+
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Erno Lemivaara TaBC
2 Antti Känsälä BMXH
3 Heikki Lavanko BMXH
4 Rami Pynnönen BMXH
5 Akusti Jaatinen EBC
6 Pekka Vartiainen BMXH
7 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
8 Raine Kärkkäinen UP
Naiset 30+
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Petra Ahtiainen TaBC
Miehet 13-14
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Pyry Kurkela BMXH
2 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC
3 Aleksi Reiju TaBC
4 Verneri Polas Picaro
5 Juhana Pietilä TaBC
6 Kalle Koivula TaBC
7 Antti Härkönen Picaro
8 Niilo Heikkinen BMXH
9 Oskari Känsälä BMXH
10 Otto Vartiainen BMXH
11 Leevi Kontturi BTu
Naiset 11-13
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Riina Pietilä TaBC
2 Hertta Sivola BMXH
3 Pihla Sahi TaBC
4 Aava Thomas EBC
5 Saga Ahtiainen TaBC
Miehet 11-12
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kaapo Kurkela BMXH
2 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC
3 Emil Iso-markku BMXH
4 Lauris Krastins BMXH
5 Väinö Lemivaara TaBC
6 Peeti Makkula Picaro
7 Miko Mäkelä EBC
Miehet 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Vili Laukkanen TaBC
2 Saku Keskiaho BMXH
3 Severi Koljonen EBC
4 Aku Laukkanen TaBC
5 Veikko Lemivaara TaBC
6 Krister Törnroos BMXH
7 Lauri Kokkola BMXH
8 Wiljami Leistiö BMXH
9 Veeti Korhonen Picaro
10 Tomas Haukimäki Picaro
11 Max Jaatinen EBC
12 Ilmari Järvinen BTu
13 Mauno Pitkänen Picaro
14 Miro Hyrkäs BMXH
15 Rasmus Huotari BMXH
16 Ruben Lindsay BMXH
17 Lennart Makkula Picaro
18 Noel Pernell BMXH
Naiset 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Emma Nurmi BTu
2 Iisa Känsälä BMXH
Naiset 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Salla Keskiaho BMXH
2 Hilla Järvinen BTu
Miehet 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Luka Mäkelä EBC
2 Neo Kopakkala TaBC
3 Sylvesteri Lavanko BMXH
4 Joakim Virta BMXH
5 Valtteri Peltola EBC
6 Reino Uurtamo TaBC
7 Otso Okkonen EBC
Miehet 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Viljo Pihlajaranta BMXH
2 Riki Lavanko BMXH
3 Pyry Järvinen BTu
Naiset 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Aura Okkonen EBC