BMX-racing Suomi Cup 2, 30.5.2021

Alkuerien tulokset tästä linkistä.

Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Antti Laakkonen BMXH
2 Max Mäenpää TaBC
3 Oliver-Sten Saar Spot
4 Leo Autio TuUL
5 Andreas Krause BMXH
6 Joel Autio TuUL
7 Benjamin Koivisto TuUL
8 Teo Sahi TaBC
9 Taneli Markkanen BMXH
10 Alexander Shvedchikov BMXH
11 Luca Ahtiainen TaBC
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Diana Sittnikow BMXH
2 Ninna Heiniö Picaro
Miehet 13-14
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kasper Hickman BMXH
2 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC
3 Verneri Polas Picaro
4 Aleksi Reiju TaBC
5 Antti Härkönen Picaro
6 Pyry Kurkela BMXH
7 Oskari Känsälä BMXH
8 Kalle Koivula TaBC
9 Juhana Pietilä TaBC
10 Otto Vartiainen BMXH
11 Leevi Kontturi BTu
Naiset 11-13
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Riina Pietilä TaBC
2 Hertta Sivola BMXH
3 Pihla Sahi TaBC
4 Saga Ahtiainen TaBC
Miehet 11-12
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kaapo Kurkela BMXH
2 Emil Iso-markku BMXH
3 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC
4 Miko Mäkelä EBC
5 Lauris Krastins BMXH
6 Leon Solanto BMXH
7 Väinö Lemivaara TaBC
8 Santtu Burke TaBC
9 Peeti Makkula Picaro
10 Vertti Hirvonen EBC
11 Eero Mäkitalo TaBC
Miehet 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Noa Liepins STSRLA
2 Vili Laukkanen TaBC
3 Aku Laukkanen TaBC
4 Saku Keskiaho BMXH
5 Veikko Lemivaara TaBC
6 Severi Koljonen EBC
7 Kasper Wansen BMXH
8 Lauri Kokkola BMXH
9 Veeti Korhonen Picaro
10 Mauno Pitkänen Picaro
11 Lennart Makkula Picaro
12 Ilmari Järvinen BTu
13 Akseli Nykopp BMXH
14 Miro Hyrkäs BMXH
15 Max Jaatinen EBC
16 Jimi Ylönen BMXH
17 Lukas Tunturi BMXH
18 Mattis Herukka TaBC
Naiset 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Linnea Jaatinen EBC
2 Emma Nurmi BTu
3 Iisa Känsälä BMXH
Naiset 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Salla Keskiaho BMXH
2 Hilla Järvinen BTu
Miehet 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Neo Kopakkala TaBC
2 Luka Mäkelä EBC
3 Sylvesteri Lavanko BMXH
4 Mio Nietula BMXH
5 Otso Okkonen EBC
6 Valtteri Peltola EBC
7 Reino Uurtamo TaBC
8 Eemeli Kolehmainen BMXH
9 Leonardo Lauriola BMXH
10 Oscar Tarhi BMXH
11 Veikko Tammilehto BMXH
12 Elias Ylönen BMXH
Miehet 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Riki Lavanko BMXH
2 Viljo Pihlajaranta BMXH
Naiset 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Aura Okkonen EBC