BMX-racing Suomi Cup 1, 29.5.2021

Alkuerien tulokset tästä linkistä.

Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Max Mäenpää TaBC
2 Oliver-Sten Saar Spot
3 Leo Autio TuUL
4 Antti Laakkonen BMXH
5 Benjamin Koivisto TuUL
6 Andreas Krause BMXH
7 Joel Autio TuUL
8 Teo Sahi TaBC
9 Taneli Markkanen BMXH
10 Luca Ahtiainen TaBC
11 Alexander Shvedchikov BMXH
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Diana Sittnikow BMXH
2 Ninna Heiniö Picaro
Miehet 13-14
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kasper Hickman BMXH
2 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC
3 Pyry Kurkela BMXH
4 Verneri Polas Picaro
5 Kalle Koivula TaBC
6 Antti Härkönen Picaro
7 Juhana Pietilä TaBC
8 Oskari Känsälä BMXH
9 Aleksi Reiju TaBC
10 Iivari Vornanen BMXH
11 Leevi Kontturi BTu
12 Otto Vartiainen BMXH
13 Rasmus Rokka BTu
Naiset 11-13
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Hertta Sivola BMXH
2 Riina Pietilä TaBC
3 Aava Thomas EBC
4 Pihla Sahi TaBC
5 Saga Ahtiainen TaBC
Miehet 11-12
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kaapo Kurkela BMXH
2 Emil Iso-markku BMXH
3 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC
4 Miko Mäkelä EBC
5 Santtu Burke TaBC
6 Väinö Lemivaara TaBC
7 Lauris Krastins BMXH
8 Niklas Brander TaBC
9 Peeti Makkula Picaro
10 Vertti Hirvonen EBC
11 Eero Mäkitalo TaBC
Miehet 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Noa Liepins STSRLA
2 Vili Laukkanen TaBC
3 Saku Keskiaho BMXH
4 Aku Laukkanen TaBC
5 Veikko Lemivaara TaBC
6 Kasper Wansen BMXH
7 Severi Koljonen EBC
8 Krister Törnroos BMXH
9 Lauri Kokkola BMXH
10 Veeti Korhonen Picaro
11 Aatos Vornanen BMXH
12 Lukas Tunturi BMXH
13 Ilmari Järvinen BTu
14 Valtti Hirvonen EBC
15 Mauno Pitkänen Picaro
16 Miro Hyrkäs BMXH
17 Lennart Makkula Picaro
18 Akseli Nykopp BMXH
19 Leevi Nurmi EBC
20 Mattis Herukka TaBC
21 Olli Heinonen BMXH
22 Max Jaatinen EBC
Naiset 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Linnea Jaatinen EBC
2 Emma Nurmi BTu
3 Iisa Känsälä BMXH
Naiset 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Hilla Järvinen BTu
Miehet 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Luka Mäkelä EBC
2 Neo Kopakkala TaBC
3 Sylvesteri Lavanko BMXH
4 Joakim Virta BMXH
5 Mio Nietula BMXH
6 Sulo Liukkala BMXH
7 Valtteri Peltola EBC
8 Reino Uurtamo TaBC
9 Leo Soikkeli BTu
10 Leonardo Lauriola BMXH
11 Otso Okkonen EBC
Naiset 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Aura Okkonen EBC
Miehet 6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Viljo Pihlajaranta BMXH
2 Riki Lavanko BMXH