BMX Racing Cup-2, 15.6.2013

Alkuerien tulokset tästä linkistä.

Sarja Sija Nimi Seura
M/N-6 1. Iivo Vesikko TaBC
2. Viljo Keskimäki Team Spinneri
3. Salla Salmi Haka
4. Lumi Asp Haka
5. Taavi Stenbacka BMX Helsinki
6. Otto Kantoluoto BMX Helsinki
M/N-8 1. Eemil Hyvönen BMX Club Mikkeli
2. Akseli Räsänen BMX Helsinki
3. Eelis Mäkinen BMX Helsinki
4. Tapio Hovila RMR
5. Ilmari Heinonen BMX Helsinki
6. Oliver Sandell TVC
7. Noora Järvinen TaBC
M/N-10 1. Graig Milan Meriloo Estonia
2. Joona Pekkilä Haka
3. Jaakko Laakoli RMR
4. Petrus Stock RMR
5. Max Mäenpää TaBC
6. Antti Laakkonen BMX Helsinki
7. Jesse Hyppönen RMR
8. Eedvin Leppänen TVC
9. Kasper Kyllönen BMX Helsinki
10. Terho Hovila RMR
11. Vilppu Kokko BMX Helsinki
12. Joel Asp Haka
13. Tatu Ristimäki RMR
14. Ville Järvinen TaBC
15. Oskari Karvinen RMR
15. Eero Karila BMX Helsinki
M/N-12 1. Patrik Bergman TaBC
2. Leevi Tervo TaBC
3. Lauri Viljanen RMR
4. Jaakko Kärkkäinen Haka
5. Tomas Pokkinen RMR
M/N-14 1. Antti Lehikoinen TVC
2. Juho Kärkkäinen Haka
3. Tomas Reinikainen BMX Helsinki
4. Senni Lehti MynTo
5. Jesse Angervo TVC
6. Eetu Ansa RMR
N-juniorit 1. Minni Leppänen RMR
M-juniorit 1. Ville Niemi TaBC
2. Samu Huhtanen RMR
3. Antti Alaputto RMR
4. Tommi Huhtanen RMR
5. Jouni Rajala RMR
M/N-30 1. Ville-Pekka Jälkö RMR
N-30, 24″ 1. Katariina Laakkonen BMX Helsinki
2. Päivi Hietala MynTo
M-30, 24″ 1. Jukka Pekkilä Haka
2. Meeme Kuuse MTBCF
3. Jouni Jalkanen BMX Helsinki
4. Jarkko Puolakka Haka
5. Tomi Sironen BMX Helsinki
6. Heikki Heinonen BMX Helsinki
7. Pekka Ryynänen BMX Helsinki
8. Ari Kyllönen BMX Helsinki
9. Vesa Repo RMR
M/N-40, 24″ 1. Jari Asp Haka
2. Juha-Matti Karvinen RMR
3. Jari Raitanen MynTo
4. Kapa Karila BMX Helsinki
5. Raine Kärkkäinen Haka
6. Lauri Alaputto RMR
Naiset 1. Vilma Alanko BMX Helsinki
2. Pia Lehikoinen TVC
3. Pinja Puustinen RMR
Miehet 1. Juuso Mäenpää TaBC
2. Tommi Lehtonen BMX Helsinki
3. Lauri Nikulainen BMX Helsinki
4. Iikka Salmela TaBC
5. Teemu Lehtonen BMX Helsinki
6. Jukka Mäennenä Airtime
7. Aku Mäntynen RMR
8. Hannu Salin DHT
9. Luca Thorén BMX Helsinki
9. Jori Mäenranta BMX Helsinki