BMX Racing Cup-1, 23.5.2015

Alkuerien tulokset tästä linkistä.

MN-6 N-7 10 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Veikko Laakso BTu
2 Max Lorentz BTu
3 Jermu Niemi BMXH
4 Oliver Vuosku BTu
5 Onni Stenbacka BMXH
6 Unna Venäläinen TaBC
7 Aapo Kanerva TaBC
7 Jerry Niemi BMXH
7 Leo Kiviniemi TaBC
7 Markus Jämsä BMXH
M-7 N-8 10 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kasper Hickman BMXH
2 Iivari Vornanen BMXH
3 Eelis Nurmi BTu
4 Lenni Kymäläinen TaBC
5 Salla Salmi Haka
6 Taavi Stenbacka BMXH
7 Valtteri Pekkola RSP
7 Juho Rantanen BTu
7 Sisu Saali BTu
7 Niila Venäläinen TaBC
M-8 N-9 7 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Nooa Keisu BMXH
2 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC
3 Iivo Vesikko TaBC
4 Alex Teikari BTu
5 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH
6 Viljo Keskimäki TuUL
7 Akseli Niskala BTu
M-9 N-10 4 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC
2 Diana Sittnikow BMXH
3 Sofia Karila BMXH
4 Ilmari Heinonen BMXH
M-10 N-11 6 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Rasmus Varis BMXH
2 Akseli Räsänen BMXH
3 Toivo Laakso BTu
4 Tapio Hovila RR
5 Oliver Hickman BMXH
6 Lauri Koskihaara BTu
M-11 N-12 16 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Max Mäenpää TaBC
2 Edvin Leppänen BTu
3 Axel Kantanen BMXH
4 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC
5 Petrus Stock RR
6 Oskari Karvinen RR
7 Vilppu Kokko BMXH
8 Joel Autio BTu
9 Kalle Kanninen BTu
9 Juli Javanainen BMXH
9 Pyry Panula RR
9 Ella Lehtonen BMXH
9 Juho Kivistö TaBC
9 Veikko Harju-Autti TaBC
9 Tatu Ristimäki RR
9 Joel Paatsjoki TaBC
M-12 N-13 4 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Joona Pekkilä BMXH
2 Eero Karila BMXH
3 Antti Laakkonen BMXH
4 Emil Eklund BMXH
M-13 N-14 2 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Leo Autio BTu
2 Anton Holmberg BMXH
M-14 3 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tuomas Panula RR
2 Miiko Rajajärvi Haka
3 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC
MN-30 4 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jukka Hill BMXH
2 Tero Sillankorva BMXH
3 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
4 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka
M-30 CR 7 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kai Kantanen BMXH
2 Jukka Pekkilä BMXH
3 Pekka Ryynänen BMXH
4 Ville Laakso BTu
5 Tomi Sironen BMXH
6 Janne Vornanen BMXH
7 Toni Kanninen BTu
M-40 CR 9 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Graeme Cook BTu
2 Juha-Matti Karvinen RR
3 Kapa Karila BMXH
4 Marius Kokko BMXH
5 Jari Asp Haka
6 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka
7 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
7 Marko Niemi BMXH
7 Ari Lankinen RR
Naiset 4 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Minni Leppänen RR
2 Pia Lehikoinen TVC
3 Karoliina Eklund HyPy
4 Salli Saimovaara RR
Miehet 6 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH
2 Aku Mäntynen BTu
3 Ville Niemi TaBC
4 Antti Lehikoinen TVC
5 Samuli Mattila HHCMB
6 Juho Kärkkäinen Haka