BMX Kehä CUP #7, Kivikko 30.9.2020

Aikuiset harraste (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
353 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Heikki LAVANKO 1 8 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st
333 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Rami PYNNÖNEN 2 11 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
98 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Jouni JALKANEN 3 13 1st 1st 1st CR:10
582 Club Unknown ? Kristian KORPPI 4 15 5th 4th 4th 2nd
596 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pekka Juhani VARTIAINEN 5 18 4th 5th 5th 4th
330 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Heikki HEINONEN 6 25 7th 7th 6th 5th
593 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Matti HAAPIAINEN 7 26 6th 6th 7th 7th
808 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mikko HYRKÄS 8 30 8th 8th 8th 6th
Kisasarja 1 (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
409 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oscar TARHI 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
140 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Salla KESKIAHO 2nd 4 1st 2nd 1st
514 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Eemil STENBERG 3rd 5 2nd 1st 2nd
520 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Eemil VÄNTTINEN 4th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
584 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Joonas PASANEN 5th 10 4th 3rd 3rd
283 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Viljo PIHLAJARANTA 6th 12 5th 3rd 4th
599 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Julius NIKKINEN 7th 13 4th 4th 5th
104 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Iisa KÄNSÄLÄ 8th 13 3rd 5th 5th
270 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Riki LAVANKO 1st-B 13 3rd 4th 6th
585 Club Unknown ? Teo LEHTONEN 2nd-B 17 7th 6th 4th
610 Club Unknown ? Mia RISSANEN 3rd-B 18 5th 6th 7th
590 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Elias YLÖNEN 4th-B 19 6th 7th 6th
567 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Mikael KORPPI 5th-B 22 8th 7th 7th
611 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Aura OKKONEN 6th-B 23 7th 8th 8th
43 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Vili KINNUNEN DNF-B 14 6th 5th 3rd
Kisasarja 1 plus (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mio NIETULA 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
314 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sulo LIUKKALA 2nd 7 4th 2nd 1st
341 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Noel PERNELL 3rd 9 3rd 4th 2nd
598 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Otso OKKONEN 4th 11 3rd 5th 3rd
124 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Uolevi MARKKANEN 5th 10 2nd 3rd 5th
518 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Noel TOIVIO 6th 12 6th 2nd 4th
580 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Vilho HEINONKOSKI 7th 8 1st 3rd 4th
345 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Ukko LEINONEN 8th 8 4th 1st 3rd
587 Club Unknown ? Benjamin PAATELAINEN 1st-B 13 5th 6th 2nd
246 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Karlo NURMI 2nd-B 13 2nd 4th 7th
110 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Eino HAAPIAINEN 3rd-B 18 6th 6th 6th
325 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Olli HEINONEN 4th-B 15 5th 5th 5th
511 Club Unknown ? Leonardo LAURIOLA 5th-B 20 7th 7th 6th
588 Club Unknown ? Max RISSANEN 6th-B 22 7th 7th 8th
586 Club Unknown ? Akseli HÄNNINEN 7th-B 23 8th 8th 7th
Kisasarja 2 (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
438 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sylvesteri LAVANKO 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
33 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Ravel-Andero LAEVIK 2nd 4 2nd 1st 1st
591 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Lukas LESKINEN 3rd 10 4th 3rd 3rd
100 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Wiljami LEISTIÖ 4th 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
268 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Akseli NYKOPP 5th 5 1st 2nd 2nd
727 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Valtteri SOININEN 6th 12 5th 5th 2nd
918 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Miro HYRKÄS 7th 11 3rd 4th 4th
243 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Lukas TUNTURI 8th 9 2nd 3rd 4th
120 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Onni HAAPIAINEN 1st-B 19 6th 6th 7th
352 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Veeti TÖLLI 2nd-B 13 4th 4th 5th
459 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Valtteri PELTOLA 3rd-B 17 5th 7th 5th
463 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Rasmus BERNOULI 4th-B 21 8th 7th 6th
301 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sisu RISTOLAINEN 5th-B 18 7th 5th 6th
589 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Jimi YLÖNEN 6th-B 19 6th 6th 7th
305 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Kasimir KORPPI 7th-B 23 7th 8th 8th
13 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Leonardo ALONSO ## CR:10 DNS DNS
Kisasarja 3 plus (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Miko MÄKELÄ 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
6 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Veikka SIVOLA 2nd 5 2nd 1st 2nd
216 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Hertta SIVOLA 3rd 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
40 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Saku KESKIAHO 4th 7 4th 2nd 1st
597 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Otto VARTIAINEN (Kisa 2+) 5th 9 2nd 3rd 4th
446 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Tao INGMAN (Kisa 2+) 6th 12 5th 4th 3rd
800 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kasper WANSEN (Kisa 2+) 7th 6 1st 3rd 2nd
54 Club Unknown ? Jermu NIEMI 8th 12 3rd 4th 5th
431 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Severi KOLJONEN (Kisa 2+) 1st-B 15 4th 5th 6th
583 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Otto KIRVES (Kisa 2+) 2nd-B 16 6th 6th 4th
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Luka MÄKELÄ 3rd-B 19 7th 5th 7th
432 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Väinö LÄÄPERI (Kisa 2+) 4th-B 18 6th 7th 5th
346 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Vertti HIRVONEN (Kisa 2+) 5th-B 21 8th 6th 7th
307 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Ensio WECKSTRÖM (Kisa 2+) 6th-B 20 5th 7th 8th
906 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Lauri KOKKOLA (Kisa 2+) 7th-B 22 8th 8th 6th
354 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Valtti HIRVONEN (Kisa 2+) 8th-B 23 7th 8th 8th
Kisasarja 4 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
555 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pyry KURKELA 1 6 2nd 2nd 1st 1st
308 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Anton HOLMBERG 2 6 1st 1st 2nd 2nd
130 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Niilo HEIKKINEN 3 14 3rd 3rd 3rd 5th
444 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kaapo KURKELA 4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
256 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 5 21 6th 6th 5th 4th
125 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Taneli MARKKANEN 6 23 5th 5th 6th 7th
458 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Matias SALAVUO 7 28 7th 8th 7th 6th
55 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV 8 31 8th 7th 8th 8th