BMX Kehä CUP #6, Kivikko 16.9.2020

Aikuiset harraste (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
353 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Heikki LAVANKO 1 7 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
98 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Jouni JALKANEN 2 10 1st 1st 1st CR:7
566 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura FIN9 Rami PYNNÖNEN 3 11 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd
596 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pekka Juhani VARTIAINEN 4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
808 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mikko HYRKÄS 5 19 5th 5th 5th 4th
BMX Eskari (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
518 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Noel TOIVIO 1st 9 1st 1st 7th
523 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Konsta KEMPPI 2nd 5 2nd 1st 2nd
520 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Eemil VÄNTTINEN 3rd 10 3rd 3rd 4th
519 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Felix ULLGREN 4th 6 3rd 2nd 1st
514 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Eemil STENBERG 5th 12 5th 6th 1st
516 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Markus SUMMANEN 6th 8 1st 2nd 5th
609 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Ella KORHONEN 7th 10 4th 4th 2nd
513 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mauno NURHONEN 8th 10 2nd 5th 3rd
517 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Veikko TAMMILEHTO 1st-B 15 4th DNF:8 3rd
522 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Samuel TYKKÄ 2nd-B 17 7th 4th 6th
524 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mio NIEMINEN 3rd-B 13 6th 3rd 4th
608 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Lydia LEHTONEN 4th-B 18 6th 5th 7th
593 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Jooa SALONOJA CR-B 17 5th 7th 5th
508 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pyry KINNUNEN ## CR:10 DNS 6th
521 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Elias YLÖNEN ## CR:10 DNS DNS
BMX Eskari 2 (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
509 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Arttu KORHONEN 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
510 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sisu JOKELA 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
511 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Leonardo LAURIOLA 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
507 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Niki HUUSKO 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
504 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pyry HARRINLEHTO 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
503 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Anton AHOLA ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS
Kisasarja 1 (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
409 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oscar TARHI 1st 4 2nd 1st 1st
246 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Karlo NURMI 2nd 4 1st 2nd 1st
599 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Julius NIKKINEN 3rd 7 1st 4th 2nd
573 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Viljo PIHLAJARANTA 4th 10 3rd 5th 2nd
270 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Riki LAVANKO 5th 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
505 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Urho LIUKKALA 6th 8 4th 1st 3rd
465 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Aslak MARTENS ## CR:7 DNS DNS
515 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Oliver SKÅTAR ## CR:7 DNS DNS
522 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Jimi YLÖNEN ## CR:7 DNS DNS
567 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Mikael KORPPI ## CR:8 DNS DNS
402 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mio NIETULA ## CR:8 DNS DNS
Kisasarja 1 plus (12 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
459 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Valtteri PELTOLA 3 1st 1st 1st
348 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Vilppu AHOLA 4 1st 2nd 1st
345 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Ukko LEINONEN 5 2nd 1st 2nd
341 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Noel PERNELL 9 5th 2nd 2nd
110 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Eino HAAPIAINEN 10 4th 3rd 3rd
598 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Otso OKKONEN 10 3rd 3rd 4th
140 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Salla KESKIAHO 11 3rd 5th 3rd
104 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Iisa KÄNSÄLÄ 11 2nd 4th 5th
610 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mia RISSANEN 12 4th 4th 4th
405 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oliver KOLEHMAINEN 16 5th 6th 5th
595 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Max RISSANEN 17 6th 5th 6th
305 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Kasimir KORPPI ## CR:8 DNS DNS
Kisasarja 2 (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
346 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Vertti HIRVONEN 1st 7 4th 2nd 1st
438 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sylvesteri LAVANKO 2nd 4 1st 1st 2nd
268 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Akseli NYKOPP 3rd 7 1st 2nd 4th
918 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Miro HYRKÄS 4th 10 2nd 3rd 5th
100 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Wiljami LEISTIÖ 5th 10 3rd 4th 3rd
512 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Peetu LUKKARI 6th 5 2nd 1st 2nd
727 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Valtteri SOININEN 7th 15 6th 4th 5th
33 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Ravel-Andero LAEVIK 8th 12 5th 6th 1st
201 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Emili INCIARTE VILLAVERDE 1st-B 17 7th 7th 3rd
243 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Lukas TUNTURI 2nd-B 17 5th 8th 4th
120 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Onni HAAPIAINEN 3rd-B 19 6th 6th 7th
314 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sulo LIUKKALA 4th-B 19 8th 5th 6th
354 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Valtti HIRVONEN 5th-B 15 4th 5th 6th
261 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Tristan INCIARTE VILLAVERDE 6th-B 21 7th 7th 7th
525 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sisu RISTOLAINEN 7th-B 16 3rd 3rd CR:10
213 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Emilia SALVIK ## CR:10 DNS DNS
Kisasarja 3 plus (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
40 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Saku KESKIAHO 1 9 2nd 1st 5th 1st
800 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kasper WANSEN (Kisa 3) 2 10 3rd 2nd 1st 4th
597 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Otto VARTIAINEN (Kisa 2+) 3 11 1st 5th 3rd 2nd
446 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Tao INGMAN (Kisa 2+) 4 14 5th 4th 2nd 3rd
700 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Matias WANSEN (Kisa 2+) 5 19 4th 6th 4th 5th
431 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Severi KOLJONEN (Kisa 2+) 6 21 6th 3rd 6th 6th
906 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Lauri KOKKOLA (Kisa 2+) ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Miko MÄKELÄ ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS
Kisasarja 4 (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
76 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Antti LAAKKONEN 1st 7 1st 1st 5th
7 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kasper HICKMAN 2nd 6 2nd 3rd 1st
308 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Anton HOLMBERG 3rd 4 1st 2nd 1st
130 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Niilo HEIKKINEN 4th 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
555 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pyry KURKELA 5th 6 2nd 1st 3rd
256 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 6th 11 4th 3rd 4th
349 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Topias ROUSU 7th 11 4th 4th 3rd
444 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kaapo KURKELA CR 9 3rd 4th 2nd
55 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV 1st-B 14 5th 5th 4th