BMX Kehä CUP #5, Kivikko 2.9.2020

Aikuiset harraste (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
353 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Heikki LAVANKO 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
434 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Akusti JAATINEN 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd
443 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Antti KORHOLA 3 12 4th 3rd 3rd 2nd
565 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura FIN9 Rami PYNNÖNEN 4 18 6th 4th 4th 4th
440 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Tomi TÖRNROOS 5 19 3rd 5th 6th 5th
581 Club Unknown ? Werner GRÖHN 6 22 5th 6th 5th 6th
808 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mikko HYRKÄS 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th
Kisasarja 1 (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mio NIETULA 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
598 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Otso OKKONEN 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
409 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oscar TARHI 3rd 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
264 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Alvar HEISKA 4th 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
445 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Eero KORHOLA 5th 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
270 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Riki LAVANKO 6th 10 3rd 3rd 4th
567 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Mikael KORPPI 7th 12 5th 5th 2nd
599 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Julius NIKKINEN 8th 12 4th 4th 4th
515 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Oliver SKÅTAR 1st-B 13 4th 4th 5th
573 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Viljo PIHLAJARANTA 2nd-B 16 5th 6th 5th
505 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Urho LIUKKALA 3rd-B 17 6th 5th 6th
551 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oliver EKLUND 4th-B 18 6th 6th 6th
Kisasarja 1 plus (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
314 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sulo LIUKKALA 1 5 2nd 1st 1st 1st
554 Club Unknown ? Alvar KELOMÄKI 2 12 4th 2nd 3rd 3rd
124 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Uolevi MARKKANEN 3 14 3rd 5th 4th 2nd
341 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Noel PERNELL 4 16 1st 4th 6th 5th
345 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Ukko LEINONEN 5 19 8th 3rd 2nd 6th
342 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Viljami SOININEN 6 22 7th 6th 5th 4th
140 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Salla KESKIAHO 7 28 6th 7th 8th 7th
110 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Eino HAAPIAINEN 8 28 5th 8th 7th 8th
Kisasarja 2 (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
700 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Matias WANSEN 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
212 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Linnea JAATINEN 2nd 11 3rd 6th 2nd
100 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Wiljami LEISTIÖ 3rd 5 2nd 1st 2nd
918 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Miro HYRKÄS 4th 12 5th 4th 3rd
438 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sylvesteri LAVANKO 5th 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
33 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Ravel-Andero LAEVIK 6th 12 1st 7th 4th
268 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Akseli NYKOPP 7th 12 3rd 5th 4th
201 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Emili INCIARTE VILLAVERDE 8th 10 6th 3rd 1st
213 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Emilia SALVIK 1st-B 23 8th 7th 8th
346 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Vertti HIRVONEN 2nd-B 13 6th 2nd 5th
120 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Onni HAAPIAINEN 3rd-B 13 4th 3rd 6th
727 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Valtteri SOININEN 4th-B 16 5th 6th 5th
354 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Valtti HIRVONEN 5th-B 15 4th 4th 7th
459 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Valtteri PELTOLA 6th-B 18 7th 5th 6th
261 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Tristan INCIARTE VILLAVERDE 7th-B 22 7th 8th 7th
502 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Eliel VIKKI CR-B 24 8th 8th 8th
Kisasarja 2 plus (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
800 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kasper WANSEN 1st 4 1st 1st 2nd
431 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Severi KOLJONEN 2nd 4 2nd 1st 1st
446 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Tao INGMAN 3rd 6 1st 3rd 2nd
981 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Krister TÖRNROOS 4th 5 2nd 2nd 1st
412 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Niki PELTOPURO 5th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
432 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Väinö LÄÄPERI 6th 13 5th 4th 4th
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Luka MÄKELÄ 7th 9 3rd 2nd 4th
307 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Ensio WECKSTRÖM 8th 12 5th 4th 3rd
906 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Lauri KOKKOLA 1st-B 14 4th 5th 5th
81 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Aatos VORNANEN 2nd-B 16 4th 5th DNF:7
463 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Rasmus BERNOULI 3rd-B 18 6th 6th 6th
506 Club Unknown ? Ilari MATILAINEN ## CR:9 DNS DISQ
878 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Samson KORJA ## DISQ DISQ DISQ
787 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sebastian KORJA ## DISQ DISQ DISQ
Kisasarja 3 plus (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Miko MÄKELÄ 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
6 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Veikka SIVOLA 2 9 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd
458 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Matias SALAVUO 3 14 3rd 4th 4th 3rd
55 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV 4 16 7th 3rd 2nd 4th
40 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Saku KESKIAHO 5 22 4th 7th 6th 5th
216 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Hertta SIVOLA 6 22 5th 5th 5th 7th
54 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Jermu NIEMI 7 25 6th 6th 7th 6th
Kisasarja 4 (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Max MÄENPÄÄ 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
308 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Anton HOLMBERG 2nd 4 1st 2nd 1st
7 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kasper HICKMAN 3rd 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
130 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Niilo HEIKKINEN 4th 9 3rd 4th 2nd
555 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pyry KURKELA 5th 6 2nd 1st 3rd
444 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kaapo KURKELA 6th 9 3rd 2nd 4th
52 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Iivari VORNANEN 7th 12 4th 5th 3rd
256 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 8th 12 4th 4th 4th
125 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Taneli MARKKANEN 1st-B 13 5th 3rd 5th