BMX Kehä Cup #4, Kivikko 18.6.2019

Aikuiset harraste (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
440 BMX Helsinki FIN Tomi TÖRNROOS 1 6 2nd 2nd 1st 1st
67 BMX Helsinki FIN Andreas Alexander KRAUSE 2 8 1st 1st 2nd 4th
923 BMX Helsinki FIN Heikki JÄRVINEN 3 11 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd
434 Club Unknown ? Aukusti JAATINEN 4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
808 BMX Helsinki FIN Mikko HYRKÄS 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
Kisasarja 1 (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
110 BMX Helsinki FIN Eino HAAPIAINEN 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
355 BMX Helsinki FIN Eemil VIHERSALO 2 10 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO 3 12 2nd 3rd 4th 3rd
354 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Valtti HIRVONEN 4 15 4th 4th 2nd 5th
409 BMX Helsinki FIN Oscar TARHI 5 21 5th 5th 5th DNF:6
242 BMX Helsinki FIN Ninni PELTOPURO 6 22 6th 6th 6th 4th
Kisasarja 1 plus (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
212 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Linnea JAATINEN 1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
217 Club Unknown ? Sissi MIKKILÄ 2 8 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st
439 BMX Helsinki FIN Niklas TÖRNROOS 3 13 2nd 3rd 4th 4th
23 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauron SOLANTO 4 14 4th 4th 3rd 3rd
325 BMX Helsinki FIN Olli HEINONEN 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
267 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Lenni KORHONEN 6 25 7th 6th 6th 6th
124 BMX Helsinki FIN Uolevi MARKKANEN 7 27 6th 7th 7th 7th
266 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Alvar KORHONEN 8 32 8th 8th 8th 8th
Kisasarja 2 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
313 BMX Helsinki FIN Antoni VIHERSALO 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
452 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Kert KYLV 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
918 BMX Helsinki FIN Miro HYRKÄS 3 15 4th 4th 3rd 4th
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Luka MÄKELÄ 4 16 3rd 3rd 7th 3rd
466 BMX Helsinki FIN Onni HAAPIAINEN 5 22 7th 5th 5th 5th
464 Club Unknown ? Kaarle MIKKILÄ 6 23 6th 6th 4th 7th
302 BMX Helsinki FIN Veeti TÖLLI 7 24 5th 7th 6th 6th
189 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Ravel-Andero LAEVIK ## DISQ DISQ DISQ DISQ
Kisasarja 2 plus (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
349 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Topias ROUSU 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
454 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Urho SEPPÄ 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
455 BMX Helsinki FIN Sebastian KORJA 3 14 3rd 4th 4th 3rd
981 BMX Helsinki FIN Krister TÖRNROOS 4 14 4th 3rd 3rd 4th
435 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Aron KORHONEN 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
344 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Elmeri RINTA-MÄNTY ## DISQ DISQ DISQ DISQ
Kisasarja 3 (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
162 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka SIVOLA 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Miko MÄKELÄ 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO 3 13 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th
412 BMX Helsinki FIN Niki PELTOPURO 4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
274 BMX Helsinki FIN Chibuike OKOYE 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
456 BMX Helsinki FIN Samson KORJA ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS
Kisasarja 3 plus (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
125 BMX Helsinki FIN Taneli MARKKANEN 1 5 2nd 1st 1st 1st
530 BMX Helsinki FIN Jami SYDÄNNEVA 2 11 1st 4th 2nd 4th
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon SOLANTO 3 13 5th 2nd 4th 2nd
303 BMX Helsinki FIN Manu WRIGHT 4 13 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd
460 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Eero SUOMELA 5 18 3rd 5th 5th 5th
406 BMX Helsinki FIN Iivo STENBERG 6 26 6th 7th 7th 6th
55 BMX Helsinki FIN Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV 7 26 7th 6th 6th 7th