BMX Kehä CUP #3, Kivikko 30.7.2020

Kisasarja 1 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1050 BMX Helsinki FIN Kolehmainen EEMELI 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
246 BMX Helsinki FIN Karlo NURMI 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd
264 BMX Helsinki FIN Alvar HEISKA 3 12 4th 3rd 3rd 2nd
1074 Club Unknown ? Vilppu JAUHIAINEN 4 15 3rd 4th 4th 4th
244 Club Unknown ? Onni SARLIN 5 21 6th 5th 5th 5th
270 BMX Helsinki FIN Riki LAVANKO 6 26 7th 6th 7th 6th
1055 BMX Helsinki FIN Urho LIUKKALA 7 28 5th CR:10 6th 7th
265 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Leevi LUMIOKSA ## CR:10 DISQ DISQ DISQ
Kisasarja 1 plus (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
408 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vertti Kymäläinen 1 6 1st 1st 2nd 2nd
314 BMX Helsinki FIN Sulo LIUKKALA 2 7 2nd 3rd 1st 1st
348 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilppu AHOLA 3 13 3rd 2nd 5th 3rd
110 BMX Helsinki FIN Eino HAAPIAINEN 4 15 4th 4th 3rd 4th
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO 5 19 5th 5th 4th 5th
342 BMX Helsinki FIN Viljami SOININEN 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
409 BMX Helsinki FIN Oscar TARHI 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th
405 BMX Helsinki FIN Oliver KOLEHMAINEN 8 32 8th 8th 8th 8th
Kisasarja 2 (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1060 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Luka MÄKELÄ 1st 5 2nd 1st 2nd
262 BMX Helsinki FIN Matias WANSEN 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
431 BMX Helsinki FIN Severi KOLJONEN 3rd 6 1st 2nd 3rd
438 BMX Helsinki FIN Sylvesteri LAVANKO 4th 7 3rd 3rd 1st
918 BMX Helsinki FIN Miro HYRKÄS 5th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
212 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Linnea JAATINEN 6th 11 4th 4th 3rd
268 BMX Helsinki FIN Akseli NYKOPP 7th 12 3rd 5th 4th
403 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Leevi NURMI 8th 11 4th 3rd 4th
727 BMX Helsinki FIN Valtteri SOININEN 1st-B 15 6th 4th 5th
466 BMX Helsinki FIN Onni HAAPIAINEN 2nd-B 16 5th 6th 5th
201 BMX Helsinki FIN Emili INCIARTE VILLAVERDE 3rd-B 18 5th 7th 6th
261 BMX Helsinki FIN Tristan INCIARTE VILLAVERDE 4th-B 17 6th 5th 6th
341 BMX Helsinki FIN Noel PERNELL 5th-B 22 7th 8th 7th
213 BMX Helsinki FIN Emilia SALVIK ## DISQ DISQ DISQ
243 BMX Helsinki FIN Lukas TUNTURI ## DISQ DISQ DISQ
Kisasarja 2 plus (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
406 BMX Helsinki FIN Sebastian KORJA 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
455 BMX Helsinki FIN Samson KORJA 2 11 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
462 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper WANSEN 3 12 6th 2nd 2nd 2nd
407 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Lauri KOKKOLA 4 17 3rd 6th 4th 4th
81 BMX Helsinki FIN Aatos VORNANEN 5 19 4th 5th 5th 5th
432 BMX Helsinki FIN Väinö LÄÄPERI ## 5th 4th DISQ DISQ
Kisasarja 3 plus (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo KURKELA 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
52 BMX Helsinki FIN Iivari VORNANEN 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN Eeli MÄKINEN 3 13 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd
1057 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Miko MÄKELÄ 4 15 4th 4th 3rd 4th
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vili LAUKKANEN 5 22 5th 7th 5th 5th
349 BMX Helsinki FIN Topias ROUSU 6 23 6th 5th 6th 6th
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO 7 28 7th 6th 7th 8th
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aku LAUKKANEN 8 31 8th 8th 8th 7th
Kisasarja 4 (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN Max MÄENPÄÄ 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
308 BMX Helsinki FIN Anton HOLMBERG 2nd 4 1st 2nd 1st
98 BMX Helsinki FIN Jouni JALKANEN 3rd 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
7 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper HICKMAN 4th 10 3rd 5th 2nd
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry KURKELA 5th 5 2nd 1st 2nd
62 BMX Helsinki FIN Verneri POLAS 6th 12 5th 3rd 4th
353 BMX Helsinki FIN Heikki LAVANKO 7th 10 4th 2nd 4th
434 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Akusti JAATINEN 8th 10 3rd 4th 3rd
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon SOLANTO 13 4th 4th 5th
382 Härkälän Haka FIN Raine KÄRKKÄINEN 15 5th 5th 5th