BMX Kehä CUP #2, Kivikko 1.7.2020

Kisasarja 1 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1058 BMX Helsinki FIN Uolevi MARKKANEN 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
409 BMX Helsinki FIN Oscar TARHI 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
264 BMX Helsinki FIN Alvar HEISKA 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
242 BMX Helsinki FIN Ninni PELTOPURO 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
270 BMX Helsinki FIN Riki LAVANKO 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
Kisasarja 1 plus (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
243 BMX Helsinki FIN Lukas TUNTURI 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
263 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Jesperi JÄPPINEN 2nd 9 4th 3rd 2nd
104 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Iisa KÄNSÄLÄ 3rd 5 3rd 1st 1st
110 BMX Helsinki FIN Eino HAAPIAINEN 4th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
402 BMX Helsinki FIN Mio NIETULA 5th 9 4th 2nd 3rd
305 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Kasimir KORPPI 6th 9 1st 4th 4th
437 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Leon LILJELUND 7th 11 3rd 5th 3rd
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO 8th 9 2nd 3rd 4th
246 BMX Helsinki FIN Karlo NURMI 14 5th 4th 5th
269 BMX Helsinki FIN Albert LAHTI 17 5th CR:7 5th
Kisasarja 2 (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
407 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Lauri KOKKOLA 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
431 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Severi KOLJONEN 2nd 10 4th 3rd 3rd
212 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Linnea JAATINEN 3rd 4 1st 1st 2nd
438 BMX Helsinki FIN Sylvesteri LAVANKO 4th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
268 BMX Helsinki FIN Akseli NYKOPP 5th 11 4th 4th 3rd
466 BMX Helsinki FIN Onni HAAPIAINEN 6th 12 3rd 5th 4th
304 BMX Helsinki FIN Peetu LUKKARI 7th 9 5th 3rd 1st
447 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Casper ROMPPANEN CR 9 3rd 2nd 4th
403 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Leevi NURMI 1st-B 16 5th 6th 5th
918 BMX Helsinki FIN Miro HYRKÄS 2nd-B 18 6th 7th 5th
449 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Benjamin LANTTO 3rd-B 12 2nd 4th 6th
300 BMX Helsinki FIN Leevi KAARTINEN 4th-B 17 6th 5th 6th
450 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Jooa LAPPALAINEN 5th-B 20 7th 6th 7th
262 BMX Helsinki FIN Matias WANSEN ## CR:9 DNS DNS
Kisasarja 2 plus (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
406 BMX Helsinki FIN Sebastian KORJA 1st 9 4th 1st 4th
412 BMX Helsinki FIN Niki PELTOPURO 2nd 4 1st 2nd 1st
455 BMX Helsinki FIN Samson KORJA 3rd 4 1st 1st 2nd
462 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper WANSEN 4th 11 4th 4th 3rd
446 BMX Helsinki FIN Tao INGMAN 5th 5 2nd 2nd 1st
307 BMX Helsinki FIN Ensio WECKSTRÖM 6th 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
432 BMX Helsinki FIN Väinö LÄÄPERI 7th 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Luka MÄKELÄ 13 3rd 5th 5th
260 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Ilmari SEPPÄ 15 5th CR:6 4th
Kisasarja 3 plus (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry KURKELA 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
130 BMX Helsinki FIN Niilo HEIKKINEN 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo KURKELA 3rd 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
125 BMX Helsinki FIN Taneli MARKKANEN 4th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Miko MÄKELÄ 5th 10 3rd 4th 3rd
22 BMX Helsinki FIN Emil ISO-MARKKU 6th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
216 BMX Helsinki FIN Hertta SIVOLA 7th 11 4th 3rd 4th
6 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka SIVOLA 8th 13 5th 4th 4th
55 BMX Helsinki FIN Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV 1st-B 16 4th 6th 6th
454 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Urho SEPPÄ 2nd-B 16 6th 5th 5th
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO 3rd-B 15 5th 5th 5th
Kisasarja 4 (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
76 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti LAAKKONEN 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN Max MÄENPÄÄ 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
353 BMX Helsinki FIN Heikki LAVANKO 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
434 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Akusti JAATINEN 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
808 BMX Helsinki FIN Mikko HYRKÄS 5 21 6th 5th 5th 5th
214 Club Unknown ? Suvi HAAPIAINEN 6 23 5th 6th 6th 6th