BMX Kehä CUP #1, Kivikko 24.6.2020

Kisasarja 1 plus (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
213 BMX Helsinki FIN Emilila SALVIK 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
201 Club Unknown ? Emili INCIARTE 2nd 4 2nd 1st 1st
104 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Iisa KÄNSÄLÄ 3rd 5 1st 2nd 2nd
402 BMX Helsinki FIN Mio NIETULA 4th 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO 5th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
246 BMX Helsinki FIN Karlo NURMI 6th 9 2nd 3rd 4th
405 BMX Helsinki FIN Oliver KOLEHMAINEN 7th 11 4th 4th 3rd
242 BMX Helsinki FIN Ninni PELTOPURO 8th 13 5th 4th 4th
270 BMX Helsinki FIN Riki LAVANKO 15 5th 5th 5th
269 BMX Helsinki FIN Albert LAHTI 16 4th 5th REL+2:7
Kisasarja 2 (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
462 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper WANSEN 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
262 BMX Helsinki FIN Matias WANSEN 2nd 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Luka MÄKELÄ 3rd 3 1st 1st 1st
212 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Linnea JAATINEN 4th 8 2nd 2nd 4th
466 BMX Helsinki FIN Onni HAAPIAINEN 5th 12 4th 4th 4th
438 BMX Helsinki FIN Sylvesteri LAVANKO 6th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
410 BMX Helsinki FIN Oliver AHLGREN 7th 9 4th 3rd 2nd
342 BMX Helsinki FIN Valtteri SOININEN 8th 11 3rd 5th 3rd
268 BMX Helsinki FIN Akseli NYKOPP 1st-B 15 5th 4th 6th
304 BMX Helsinki FIN Peetu LUKKARI 2nd-B 16 5th 6th 5th
403 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Leevi NURMI 3rd-B 19 7th 7th 5th
300 BMX Helsinki FIN Leevi KAARTINEN 4th-B 18 6th 5th 7th
110 BMX Helsinki FIN Eino HAAPIAINEN 5th-B 18 6th 6th 6th
261 Club Unknown ? Tristan INCIARTE 6th-B 23 7th 8th 8th
400 BMX Helsinki FIN Conrad CLARKE CR-B 22 8th 7th 7th
Kisasarja 2 plus (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
216 BMX Helsinki FIN Hertta SIVOLA 1 5 2nd 1st 1st 1st
1056 BMX Helsinki FIN Sebastian KORJA 2 7 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd
307 BMX Helsinki FIN Ensio WECKSTRÖM 3 15 5th 3rd 3rd 4th
1054 BMX Helsinki FIN Samson KORJA 4 16 3rd 4th 6th 3rd
446 BMX Helsinki FIN Tao INGMAN 5 18 4th 5th 4th 5th
432 BMX Helsinki FIN Väinö LÄÄPERI 6 23 6th 6th 5th 6th
100 BMX Helsinki FIN Wiljami LEISTIÖ 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th
1060 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Riio NORRIS ## CR:10 DNS REL+2:10 REL+2:10
Kisasarja 3 (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vili LAUKKANEN 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
6 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka SIVOLA 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aku LAUKKANEN 3rd 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
78 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauris KRASTINS 4th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO 5th 9 2nd 4th 3rd
54 BMX Helsinki FIN Jermu NIEMI 6th 9 3rd 2nd 4th
913 Tampere Bike Club FIN Veikko LEMIVAARA 7th 9 4th 3rd 2nd
412 BMX Helsinki FIN Niki PELTOPURO 12 4th 4th 4th
81 BMX Helsinki FIN Aatos VORNANEN 15 5th 5th 5th
Kisasarja 3 plus (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry KURKELA 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
207 Tampere Bike Club FIN Teo SAHI 2nd 4 1st 2nd 1st
130 BMX Helsinki FIN Niilo HEIKKINEN 3rd 5 2nd 1st 2nd
256 BMX Helsinki FIN Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 4th 11 3rd 4th 4th
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo KURKELA 5th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
52 BMX Helsinki FIN Iivari VORNANEN 6th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
1058 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel NURMENKARI 7th 13 5th 3rd 5th
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN Eeli MÄKINEN 8th 12 4th 4th 4th
22 BMX Helsinki FIN Emil ISO-MARKKU 1st-B 16 4th 6th 6th
55 BMX Helsinki FIN Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV 2nd-B 17 7th 7th 3rd
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Miko MÄKELÄ 3rd-B 17 5th 5th 7th
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon SOLANTO 4th-B 17 6th 6th 5th
911 Tampere Bike Club FIN Väinö LEMIVAARA 5th-B 17 6th 5th 6th
208 Tampere Bike Club FIN Pihla SAHI 6th-B 21 7th 7th 7th
Kisasarja 4 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
76 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti LAAKKONEN 1 5 1st 2nd 1st 1st
19 BMX Turku FIN Leo AUTIO 2 7 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd
616 BMX Turku FIN Benjamin KOIVISTO 3 15 4th 3rd 4th 4th
67 BMX Helsinki FIN Andreas Alexander KRAUSE 4 19 DNF:8 5th 3rd 3rd
308 BMX Helsinki FIN Anton HOLMBERG 5 20 3rd 4th 7th 6th
321 BMX Helsinki FIN Diana SITTNIKOW 6 21 5th 6th 5th 5th
353 BMX Helsinki FIN Heikki LAVANKO 7 26 6th 7th 6th 7th
434 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Akusti JAATINEN 8 31 7th 8th 8th 8th