End of Report

BMX Kehä Cup Special - Champ SM - 30+SC #1 Helsinki, 03.07.2021

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Jul/2021 09:51:34

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 61

Total Riders = 61

Kisasarja 1 plus (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
283 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Viljo PIHLAJARANTA 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
270 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Riki LAVANKO (Kisa 1) 2 10 2nd 4th 2nd 2nd
575 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pyry KINNUNEN 3 11 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd
551 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oliver EKLUND (Kisa 1) 4 17 4th 3rd 6th 4th
441 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Milo MÄKINEN (Kisa 1) 5 19 5th 5th 4th 5th
504 Club Unknown ? Erik ISO-MARKKU (Kisa 1) 6 23 6th 6th 5th 6th
542 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Lenni HALKOLA - ## CR:9 DISQ DISQ DISQ

Kisasarja 2 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
304 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Peetu LUKKARI 1 6 1st 1st 2nd 2nd
101 CC Picaro FIN3 Mauno PITKÄNEN 2 7 3rd 2nd 1st 1st
918 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Miro HYRKÄS 3 13 2nd 4th 3rd 4th
313 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Max JAATINEN 4 16 5th 3rd 5th 3rd
539 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Ruben LINDSAY 5 20 4th 6th 4th 6th
666 CC Picaro FIN3 Lennart MAKKULA 6 22 6th 5th 6th 5th
104 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Iisa KÄNSÄLÄ 7 29 8th 7th 7th 7th
140 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Salla KESKIAHO 8 31 7th 8th 8th 8th

Kisasarja 3 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
913 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Veikko LEMIVAARA 1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
446 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Tao INGMAN 2 10 5th 2nd 2nd 1st
432 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Väinö LÄÄPERI 3 11 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
431 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Severi KOLJONEN 4 18 3rd 4th 7th 4th
667 CC Picaro FIN3 Peeti MAKKULA (Kisa 2+) 5 18 4th 5th 4th 5th
438 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sylvesteri LAVANKO (Kisa 2+) 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
100 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Wiljami LEISTIÖ (Kisa 2+) 7 26 7th 7th 5th 7th

Kisasarja 3 plus (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Eeli MÄKINEN 1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Miko MÄKELÄ 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
22 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Emil ISO-MARKKU 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Vili LAUKKANEN 4th - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
78 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Lauris KRASTINS 5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
911 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Väinö LEMIVAARA 6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
40 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Saku KESKIAHO 7th - 14 4th 5th 5th
30 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Riina PIETILÄ 8th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Aku LAUKKANEN 1st-B - 16 6th 6th 4th
208 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Pihla SAHI 2nd-B - 19 7th 7th 5th
634 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Aava THOMAS 3rd-B - 17 4th 6th 7th
404 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Saga AHTIAINEN 4th-B - 20 6th 7th 7th
71 CC Picaro FIN3 Elli MANNERMAA 5th-B - 17 7th 4th 6th
906 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Lauri KOKKOLA 6th-B - 16 5th 5th 6th

Kisasarja 4 (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
255 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Olavi KIVINIEMI 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
321 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Diana SITTNIKOW 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
207 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Teo SAHI 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
444 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kaapo KURKELA 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
130 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Niilo HEIKKINEN 5th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
62 CC Picaro FIN3 Verneri POLAS 6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
336 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Kalle KOIVULA 7th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
505 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Luca AHTIAINEN 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
50 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Juhana PIETILÄ 1st-B - 13 4th 4th 5th
256 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 2nd-B - 17 6th 5th 6th
65 Retkikunta Racing FIN12 Juho KÄRKKÄINEN 3rd-B - 16 5th 6th 5th
220 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Petra AHTIAINEN (N30P) 4th-B - 19 6th 6th 7th
512 CC Picaro FIN3 Ninna HEINIÖ - ## 7th CR:9 DNS

Miehet 30+ (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
251 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Erno LEMIVAARA 1 6 1st 2nd 1st 2nd
143 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Antti KÄNSÄLÄ 2 9 2nd 1st 2nd 4th
353 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Heikki LAVANKO 3 10 3rd 3rd 3rd 1st
333 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Rami PYNNÖNEN 4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
434 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Akusti JAATINEN 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
596 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pekka Juhani VARTIAINEN 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
330 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Heikki HEINONEN 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th
382 Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät FIN17 Raine KÄRKKÄINEN 8 32 8th 8th 8th 8th

Pro Open (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
76 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Antti LAAKKONEN 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
91 Turun Urheiluliitto FIN16 Joel AUTIO 2 11 3rd 2nd 4th 2nd
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Max MÄENPÄÄ 3 11 2nd 3rd 2nd DNF:4
555 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pyry KURKELA 4 14 4th 4th 3rd 3rd

Top of Report