End of Report

Pohjola Vakuutus BMX Cup 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created pp43729,kkk.vvvv tt.12.42

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 124

Total Riders = ?

Girls 8 (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Espoo Bike Club FIN 212 JAATINEN, Linnea
BMX Helsinki FIN 140 KESKIAHO, Salla
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST 769 KISS, Laura
BMX Turku FIN 176 NURMI, Emma
BMX Helsinki FIN 242 PELTOPURO, Ninni

Boys 7 (35 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Espoo Bike Club FIN 309 AIRAKSINEN, Rasmus
BMX Helsinki FIN 463 BERNOULLI, Rasmus
BMX Helsinki FIN 110 HAAPIAINEN, Eino
BMX Helsinki FIN 918 HYRKÄS, Miro
Espoo Bike Club FIN 263 JÄPPINEN, Jesperi
BMX Helsinki FIN 268 KAARTINEN, Leevi
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST 768 KISS, Robin
Olymp Moscow RUS 712 KOLDAEV, Nikolai
BMX Helsinki FIN 405 KOLEHMAINEN, Oliver
Espoo Bike Club FIN 452 KYLV, Kert
Espoo Bike Club FIN 189 LAEVIK, Ravel-Andero
Tampere Bike Club FIN 271 LAUKKANEN, Aku
Tampere Bike Club FIN 127 LAUKKANEN, Vili
BMX Helsinki FIN 438 LAVANKO, Sylvesteri
BMX Helsinki FIN 346 LEINONEN, Ukko
Tampere Bike Club FIN 913 LEMIVAARA, Veikko
BMX Helsinki FIN 260 LIINAMAA, Samuel
BMX Helsinki FIN 314 LIUKKALA, Sulo
Russia, Moscow RUS 841 MANAEV, Timofey
BMX Helsinki FIN 124 MARKKANEN, Uolevi
Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy RUS 56 MURYGIN, Fedor
Espoo Bike Club FIN 34 MÄKELÄ, Luka
BMX Helsinki FIN 246 NURMI, Karlo
BMX Club Talava LVA 245 OZOLS, Valters
BMX Helsinki FIN 407 PERNELL, Noel
Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy RUS 67 SAVKIN, Klimentii
BMX Helsinki FIN 6 SIVOLA, Veikka
BMX Helsinki FIN 301 SOININEN, Viljami
BMX klubs Mārupe LVA 4 ŠVALKOVSKIS, Marks
BMX Helsinki FIN 302 TÖLLI, Veeti
BMX Helsinki FIN 981 TÖRNROOS, Krister
Finland FIN 462 WANSEN, Kasper
Finland FIN 262 WANSEN, Matias
Finland FIN 461 VEIKKOLAINEN, Emil
BMX Helsinki FIN 355 VIHERSALO, Eemil

Girls 9-10 (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tampere Bike Club FIN 404 AHTIAINEN, Saga
Russia, Moscow RUS 13 MANAEVA, Olga
Tampere Bike Club FIN 30 PIETILÄ, Riina
Tampere Bike Club FIN 208 SAHI, Pihla

Boys 8-9 (23 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Russia, Moscow RUS 809 BARANOV, Igor
BMX Club Talava LVA 237 BĒRZIŅŠ, Agris
BMX Helsinki FIN 466 HAAPIAINEN, Onni
BMX Helsinki FIN 22 ISO-MARKKU, Emil
BMX Helsinki FIN 40 KESKIAHO, Saku
Olymp Moscow RUS 708 KOLDAEV, Maksim
BMX Helsinki FIN 444 KURKELA, Kaapo
BMX Helsinki FIN 269 LAKONEN, Santeri
Espoo Bike Club FIN 449 LANTTO, Benjamin
Tampere Bike Club FIN 911 LEMIVAARA, Väinö
Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy RUS 35 LUDZSKII, Platon
Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy RUS 47 MOLCHANOV, Maksim
Espoo Bike Club FIN 36 MÄKELÄ, Miko
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST 3 PALMISTE, Paula
BMX Helsinki FIN 412 PELTOPURO, Niki
BMX Helsinki FIN 46 SANTALA, Elmo
Finland FIN 442 SIPPONEN, Viljami
BMX Helsinki FIN 342 SOININEN, Valtteri
BMX Helsinki FIN 500 SOLANTO, Leon
BMX Helsinki FIN 273 SOROKIN, Miro
BMX Helsinki FIN 221 TERHO, Leevi
BMX Helsinki FIN 307 WECKSTRÖM, Ensio
BMX Club Talava LVA 18 VIŠŅEVSKIS, Toms

Boys 10-11 (20 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Helsinki FIN 7 HICKMAN, Kasper
Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy RUS 821 IASTREB, Konstantin
SMK Uppsala SWE 466 INGELS, Maximilian
BMX Helsinki FIN 446 INGMAN, Tao
Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy RUS 831 KARPINSKIY, Konstantin
Tainionkosken Tähti FIN 32 KIHLANKI, Jussipekka
BMX Helsinki FIN 343 KIRVES, Otto
BMX Helsinki FIN 78 KRASTINS, Lauris
BMX Helsinki FIN 256 KÄNSÄLÄ, Oskari
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST 15 LUMISTE, Ruudi
BMX Helsinki FIN 432 LÄÄPERI, Väinö
Tampere Bike Club FIN 134 MÄKINEN, Eeli
BMX Turku FIN 999 NURMI, Eelis
BMX klubs Mārupe LVA 198 PETKEVICS, Rauls
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST 14 RAID, Sten-Tristan
BMX Helsinki FIN 84 SANTALA, Vilho
Espoo Bike Club FIN 454 SEPPÄ, Urho
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST 767 SIMENSON, Oliver-Siim
BMX Helsinki FIN 530 SYDÄNNEVA, Jami
Märsta BMX SWE 18 WAHLBERG, Jesper

Girls 11-13 (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST 785 RAUN, Mirjam

Boys 12-13 (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Helsinki FIN 130 HEIKKINEN, Niilo
SMK Uppsala SWE 113 INGELS, William
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST 760 KALK, Karl-August
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST 769 KISS, Rasmus
Tampere Bike Club FIN 255 KIVINIEMI, Olavi
BMX Turku FIN 616 KOIVISTO, Benjamin
Tampere Bike Club FIN 336 KOIVULA, Kalle
BMX Helsinki FIN 555 KURKELA, Pyry
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST 757 LEHTO, Oskar
Märsta BMX SWE 289 NORDIN, Stefan
Tampere Bike Club FIN 50 PIETILÄ, Juhana
CC Picaro FIN 62 POLAS, Verneri
Espoo Bike Club FIN 349 ROUSU, Topias
BMX Turku FIN 77 SAAR, Oliver-Sten
Tampere Bike Club FIN 207 SAHI, Teo
BMX Helsinki FIN 64 VARIS, Rasmus

Boys 14-15 (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tampere Bike Club FIN 505 AHTIAINEN, Luca
BMX Helsinki FIN 67 KRAUSE, Andreas Alexander
BMX Helsinki FIN 125 MARKKANEN, Taneli
Tampere Bike Club FIN 61 MÄENPÄÄ, Max
BMX Helsinki FIN 55 SHVEDCHIKOV, Alexander

Men 16+ 20/24" (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Helsinki FIN 308 HOLMBERG, Anton
Espoo Bike Club FIN 434 JAATINEN, Akusti
BMX Helsinki FIN 143 KÄNSÄLÄ, Antti
BMX Helsinki FIN 75 SANTALA, Jere
Korson Kaiku FIN 317 VEIKKOLAINEN, Kari

Women 14+ / WE (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi EST 16 ANNAMA, Anni
BMX Riga/RRS LVA 60 BRŪVERE, Helēna Amanda
Tampere Bike Club FIN 105 JÄRVINEN, Noora
BMX Helsinki FIN 321 SITTNIKOW, Diana

Men Pro 15+ (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Turku FIN 91 AUTIO, Joel
BMX Turku FIN 19 AUTIO, Leo
Tampere Bike Club FIN 566 BERGMAN, Patrik
BMX Helsinki FIN 188 KANTANEN, Axel
BMX Helsinki FIN 667 LAAKKONEN, Antti
BMX Helsinki FIN 996 LEHTONEN, Tommi

Top of Report