End of Report

Baltic Sea Cup #4 2019 Helsinki

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/Sep/2019 15:27:41


Race: F1
Boys 7 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
981 BMX Helsinki FIN Krister TÖRNROOS F1 : 1 -
452 Espoo Bike Club FIN Kert KYLV F1 : 2 -
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN Luka MÄKELÄ F1 : 3 -
47 Tampere Bike Club FIN Neo KOPAKKALA F1 : 4 -
81 BMX Helsinki FIN Aatos Yrjänä VORNANEN F1 : 5 -
67 Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy RUS Klimentii SAVKIN F1 : 6 -
56 Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy RUS Fedor MURYGIN F1 : 7 -
438 BMX Helsinki FIN Sylvesteri LAVANKO F1 : 8 -

Race: F2
Boys 7 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
6 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka SIVOLA F2 : 1 -
5 BMX Club Talava LVA Kristaps Klāvs ELBRETS F2 : 2 -
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vili LAUKKANEN F2 : 3 -
4 BMX klubs Mārupe LVA Marks ŠVALKOVSKIS F2 : 4 -
245 BMX Club Talava LVA Valters OZOLS F2 : 5 -
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aku LAUKKANEN F2 : 6 -
457 Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA Metju Filips MIRKS F2 : 7 -
913 Tampere Bike Club FIN Veikko LEMIVAARA F2 : 8 -

Race: F3
Girls 7-8 Moto 4 Heat 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
176 BMX Turku FIN Emma NURMI F3 : 1 -
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO F3 : 4 -
3 Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST Paula PALMISTE F3 : 5 -
212 Espoo Bike Club FIN Linnea JAATINEN F3 : 8 -

Race: F4
Boys 8 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
35 Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy RUS Platon LUDZSKII F4 : 1 -
6 BMX Turku FIN Miro RANTANEN F4 : 2 -

Race: F5
Boys 8 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
22 BMX Helsinki FIN Emil ISO-MARKKU F5 : 1 -
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO F5 : 2 -
18 BMX Club Talava LVA Toms VIŠŅEVSKIS F5 : 3 -
708 Olymp Moscow RUS Maksim KOLDAEV F5 : 4 -
466 Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA Emīls BRIKMANIS F5 : 5 -
402 BMX club "Mitavas Kumeli" LVA Lūkass SOĻIMS F5 : 6 -
474 Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA Raiens RUDIŅŠ F5 : 7 -
46 BMX Helsinki FIN Elmo SANTALA F5 : 8 -

Race: F6
Boys 9 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
44 Tampere Bike Club FIN Niklas BRANDER F6 : 1 -
911 Tampere Bike Club FIN Väinö LEMIVAARA F6 : 2 -
141 BMX klubs Mārupe LVA Ralfs EZĪTS F6 : 3 -
466 BMX Helsinki FIN Onni HAAPIAINEN F6 : 4 -
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon SOLANTO F6 : 5 -
795 SK AIRPARK EST Mattias LAUR F6 : 6 -
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN Miko MÄKELÄ F6 : 7 -
221 Märsta BMX SWE Hampus WESTBERG F6 : 8 -

Race: F7
Boys 9 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
5 Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA Patriks KRAUKLIS F7 : 1 -
333 Sporta skola "Spars" LVA Mariss MAŽRIMS F7 : 2 -
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo KURKELA F7 : 3 -
237 BMX Club Talava LVA Agris BĒRZIŅŠ F7 : 4 -
100 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Ralfs RATNIEKS F7 : 5 -
807 Russia, Moscow RUS Igor BARANOV F7 : 6 -
838 Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy RUS Aleksandr MESHCHANINOV F7 : 7 -
776 SK AIRPARK EST Konrad KASEMAA F7 : 8 -

Race: F8
Boys 10 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
84 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilho SANTALA F8 : 1 -
78 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauris KRASTINS F8 : 2 -

Race: F9
Boys 10 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
18 BMX club "Mitavas Kumeli" LVA Markuss SOĻIMS F9 : 1 -
15 Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST Ruudi LUMISTE F9 : 2 -
95 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Marks ŅIKIFOROVS F9 : 3 -
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN Eeli MÄKINEN F9 : 4 -
831 Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy RUS Konstantin KARPINSKIY F9 : 5 -
530 BMX Helsinki FIN Jami SYDÄNNEVA F9 : 6 -
821 Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy RUS Konstantin IASTREB F9 : 7 -
198 BMX klubs Mārupe LVA Rauls PETKEVICS F9 : 8 -

Race: F10
Girls 11-12 Moto 4 Heat 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
14 BMX Club Talava LVA Madara Kate TREIMANE F10 : 1 -
16 SK AIRPARK EST Ete VAPPER F10 : 2 -
300 Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA Adelīna KĀRKLIŅA F10 : 3 -
13 BMX club "Mitavas Kumeli" LVA Olga MANAEVA (G9-10) F10 : 4 -
208 Tampere Bike Club FIN Pihla SAHI (G9-10) F10 : 5 -
404 Tampere Bike Club FIN Saga AHTIAINEN (G9-10) F10 : 6 -
737 Tartu Spordiklubi Velo EST Loviisa Ly PURI F10 : 7 -
30 Tampere Bike Club FIN Riina PIETILÄ (G9-10) F10 : 8 -

Race: F11
Boys 11 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
52 BMX Helsinki FIN Iivari VORNANEN F11 : 1 -
256 BMX Helsinki FIN Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ F11 : 2 -
36 Märsta BMX SWE Melvin MOLÉN F11 : 3 -
466 SMK Uppsala SWE Maximilian INGELS F11 : 4 -
779 SK AIRPARK EST Mattias VAPPER F11 : 5 -
66 BMX Turku FIN Juho RANTANEN F11 : 6 -
275 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aleksi REIJU F11 : 7 -

Race: F12
Boys 11 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
14 Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST Sten-Tristan RAID F12 : 1 -
18 Märsta BMX SWE Jesper WAHLBERG F12 : 2 -
8 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Ralfs SPILA F12 : 3 -
999 BMX Turku FIN Eelis NURMI F12 : 4 -
7 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper HICKMAN F12 : 5 -
462 Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA Mārtiņš DOMBROVSKIS F12 : 6 -
88 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Edvards TUTERS F12 : 7 -
767 Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST Oliver-Siim SIMENSON F12 : 8 -

Race: F13
Boys 12 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
336 Tampere Bike Club FIN Kalle KOIVULA F13 : 1 -
50 Tampere Bike Club FIN Juhana PIETILÄ F13 : 2 -
9 BMX Turku FIN Miika RANTANEN F13 : 3 -

Race: F14
Boys 12 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
442 Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA Markuss KRAUKLIS F14 : 1 -
84 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Henrijs ŠARAKOVS F14 : 2 -
53 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Tomass ZUTIS F14 : 3 -
255 Tampere Bike Club FIN Olavi KIVINIEMI F14 : 4 -
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry KURKELA F14 : 5 -
130 BMX Helsinki FIN Niilo HEIKKINEN F14 : 6 -
349 Espoo Bike Club FIN Topias ROUSU F14 : 7 -
62 CC Picaro FIN Verneri POLAS F14 : 8 -

Race: F15
Boys 13-14 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
113 SMK Uppsala SWE William INGELS F15 : 1 -
605 Märsta BMX SWE Tristan DIMITRIJEVIC F15 : 2 -
207 Tampere Bike Club FIN Teo SAHI F15 : 3 -
125 BMX Helsinki FIN Taneli MARKKANEN F15 : 4 -
498 SMK Uppsala SWE Elliot ASPLUND F15 : 5 -
787 SK AIRPARK EST Gerhard RUMM F15 : 6 -
505 Tampere Bike Club FIN Luca AHTIAINEN F15 : 7 -

Race: F16
Boys 13-14 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
37 Märsta BMX SWE Vincent MOLÉN F16 : 1 -
77 BMX Turku FIN Oliver-Sten SAAR F16 : 2 -
739 Tartu Spordiklubi Velo EST Kristofer Raul PURI F16 : 3 -
223 SMK Uppsala SWE William SKARP F16 : 4 -
257 BMX Club Talava LVA Dāvis Jānis ELBRETS F16 : 5 -
616 BMX Turku FIN Benjamin KOIVISTO F16 : 6 -
131 SMK Uppsala SWE Love SÖRMAN F16 : 7 -
790 SK AIRPARK EST Mikk METSAOTS F16 : 8 -

Race: F17
Boys 15-16 Moto 4 Heat 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
232 BMX Club Talava LVA Emīls Mārtiņš TREIMANIS F17 : 1 -
67 BMX Helsinki FIN Andreas Alexander KRAUSE F17 : 2 -
667 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti LAAKKONEN F17 : 3 -
55 BMX Helsinki FIN Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV F17 : 4 -
91 BMX Turku FIN Joel AUTIO F17 : 5 -
188 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel KANTANEN F17 : 6 -
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN Max MÄENPÄÄ F17 : 7 -
598 SMK Uppsala SWE Hugo ASPLUND F17 : 8 -

Race: F18
Cruiser Men 17-29 Moto 4 Heat 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
16 BMX club "Mitavas Kumeli" LVA Ģirts JONKUS (CR30+) F18 : 1 -
14 BMX Club Talava LVA Roberts TREIMANIS F18 : 2 -
116 SMK Uppsala SWE Christian ASPLUND (CR30+) F18 : 5 -
75 BMX Helsinki FIN Jere SANTALA (CR30+) F18 : 6 -
471 Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA Reds RUDIŅŠ F18 : 7 -
143 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti KÄNSÄLÄ (CR30+) F18 : 8 -

Race: F19
Elite Women Moto 4 Heat 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
55 SK AIRPARK EST Ketlin TEKKEL F19 : 1 -
16 Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi EST Anni ANNAMA (G15+) F19 : 2 -
60 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Helēna Amanda BRŪVERE (G15+) F19 : 4 -
105 Tampere Bike Club FIN Noora JÄRVINEN (G13-14) F19 : 5 -
706 Tartu Spordiklubi Velo EST Ly PURI F19 : 6 -
321 BMX Helsinki FIN Diana SITTNIKOW (G13-14) F19 : 7 -

Race: F20
Junior Men Moto 4 Heat 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
403 Märsta BMX SWE Rasmus NORKVIST (M17+) F20 : 1 -
19 BMX Turku FIN Leo AUTIO (M17+) F20 : 3 -
308 BMX Helsinki FIN Anton HOLMBERG (M17+) F20 : 4 -
809 Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA Rinalds Jānis KĀRKLIŅŠ F20 : 5 -
566 Tampere Bike Club FIN Patrik BERGMAN (M17+) F20 : 7 -
996 BMX Helsinki FIN Tommi LEHTONEN (M17+) F20 : 8 -

Top of Report