End of Report

BMX Suomi Cup #4

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 31/Aug/2019 07:31:01

CLUB / TEAMS LIST

Total Entries = 72

Total Riders = ?

Spot of Tallinn (1 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
796 Miehet 11 2 LAJAL, Luukas

FIN BMX Helsinki (28 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
78 Miehet 10 1 KRASTINS, Lauris
991 Miehet 10 3 SAARELA, Nooa
84 Miehet 10 4 SANTALA, Vilho
530 Miehet 10 5 SYDÄNNEVA, Jami
256 Miehet 11 1 KÄNSÄLÄ, Oskari
52 Miehet 11 6 VORNANEN, Iivari
130 Miehet 12 1 HEIKKINEN, Niilo
444 Miehet 12 4 KURKELA, Kaapo
335 Miehet 13-14 1 HEINONEN, Ilmari
125 Miehet 13-14 3 MARKKANEN, Taneli
20 Miehet 13-14 5 SAARI, Lari
308 Miehet 15+ 4 HOLMBERG, Anton
667 Miehet 15+ 5 LAAKKONEN, Antti
438 Miehet 5-6 4 LAVANKO, Sylvesteri
439 Miehet 5-6 7 TÖRNROOS, Niklas
325 Miehet 7 1 HEINONEN, Olli
100 Miehet 7 5 LEISTIÖ, Wiljami
124 Miehet 7 6 MARKKANEN, Uolevi
6 Miehet 7 8 SIVOLA, Veikka
981 Miehet 7 9 TÖRNROOS, Krister
81 Miehet 7 10 VORNANEN, Aatos
40 Miehet 8 2 KESKIAHO, Saku
46 Miehet 8 4 SANTALA, Elmo
22 Miehet 9 2 ISO-MARKKU, Emil
555 Miehet 9 3 KURKELA, Pyry
500 Miehet 9 6 SOLANTO, Leon
75 Miehet Cruiser 1 SANTALA, Jere
140 Naiset 5-6 2 KESKIAHO, Salla

FIN BMX Turku (14 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
829 Miehet 10 6 VUOSKU, Oliver
999 Miehet 11 3 NURMI, Eelis
66 Miehet 11 4 RANTANEN, Juho
9 Miehet 12 7 RANTANEN, Miika
616 Miehet 13-14 2 KOIVISTO, Benjamin
91 Miehet 15+ 1 AUTIO, Joel
19 Miehet 15+ 2 AUTIO, Leo
606 Miehet 15+ 6 LAAKSO, Topi
99 Miehet 30+ 1 RANTANEN, Hannu
11 Miehet 5-6 8 VIREÄ, Lenni
28 Miehet 8 1 JÄRVINEN, Ilmari
6 Miehet 8 3 RANTANEN, Miro
31 Naiset 5-6 1 JÄRVINEN, Hilla
176 Naiset 7-8 2 NURMI, Emma

FIN CC Picaro (2 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
62 Miehet 12 6 POLAS, Verneri
10 Miehet 7 7 PITKÄNEN, Mauno

FIN Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa (1 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
16 Miehet 13-14 4 RINTALA, Lari-Antton

FIN Tampere Bike Club (20 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
134 Miehet 10 2 MÄKINEN, Eeli
275 Miehet 11 5 REIJU, Aleksi
255 Miehet 12 2 KIVINIEMI, Olavi
336 Miehet 12 3 KOIVULA, Kalle
50 Miehet 12 5 PIETILÄ, Juhana
207 Miehet 13-14 6 SAHI, Teo
566 Miehet 15+ 3 BERGMAN, Patrik
61 Miehet 15+ 7 MÄENPÄÄ, Max
612 Miehet 15+ 8 MATILAINEN, Niko
47 Miehet 5-6 2 KOPAKKALA, Neo
913 Miehet 5-6 5 LEMIVAARA, Veikko
271 Miehet 7 3 LAUKKANEN, Aku
127 Miehet 7 4 LAUKKANEN, Vili
44 Miehet 9 1 BRANDER, Niklas
911 Miehet 9 4 LEMIVAARA, Väinö
287 Naiset 11-12 1 PIIRAINEN, Iida-Sofia
105 Naiset 13-14 1 JÄRVINEN, Noora
404 Naiset 9-10 1 AHTIAINEN, Saga
30 Naiset 9-10 2 PIETILÄ, Riina
208 Naiset 9-10 3 SAHI, Pihla

FIN18 Espoo Bike Club (6 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
319 Miehet 5-6 1 JÄNTTI, Elja
189 Miehet 5-6 3 LAEVIK, Ravel-Andero
34 Miehet 5-6 6 MÄKELÄ, Luka
452 Miehet 7 2 KYLV, Kert
36 Miehet 9 5 MÄKELÄ, Miko
122 Naiset 7-8 1 JAATINEN, Linnea

Top of Report