End of Report

BMX Suomi Cup #4

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Sep/2019 22:26:00

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 72

Total Riders = ?

Naiset 7-8 (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
176 BMX Turku FIN Emma NURMI 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
122 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Linnea JAATINEN 2 9 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO (N5-6) 3 11 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd
31 BMX Turku FIN Hilla JÄRVINEN (N5-6) 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th

Naiset 9-10 (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
30 Tampere Bike Club FIN Riina PIETILÄ 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
208 Tampere Bike Club FIN Pihla SAHI 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 4th
287 Tampere Bike Club FIN Iida-Sofia PIIRAINEN (N11-12) 3 11 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd
404 Tampere Bike Club FIN Saga AHTIAINEN 4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd

Miehet 5-6 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
913 Tampere Bike Club FIN Veikko LEMIVAARA 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Luka MÄKELÄ 2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
47 Tampere Bike Club FIN Neo KOPAKKALA 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
189 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Ravel-Andero LAEVIK 4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
438 BMX Helsinki FIN Sylvesteri LAVANKO 1st-B - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
11 BMX Turku FIN Lenni VIREÄ 2nd-B - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
319 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Elja JÄNTTI 3rd-B - 11 3rd 4th 4th
439 BMX Helsinki FIN Niklas TÖRNROOS 4th-B - 11 4th 3rd 4th

Miehet 7 (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vili LAUKKANEN 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
6 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka SIVOLA 2nd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aku LAUKKANEN 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
81 BMX Helsinki FIN Aatos VORNANEN 4th 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
981 BMX Helsinki FIN Krister TÖRNROOS 1st-B 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
452 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Kert KYLV 2nd-B 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
325 BMX Helsinki FIN Olli HEINONEN 3rd-B 4th - 8 3rd 4th 1st
100 BMX Helsinki FIN Wiljami LEISTIÖ 4th-B 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
124 BMX Helsinki FIN Uolevi MARKKANEN - - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
10 CC Picaro FIN Mauno PITKÄNEN - - 10 3rd 3rd 4th

Miehet 8 (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
6 BMX Turku FIN Miro RANTANEN 2 10 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd
46 BMX Helsinki FIN Elmo SANTALA 3 10 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd
28 BMX Turku FIN Ilmari JÄRVINEN 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th

Miehet 9 (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo KURKELA 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
22 BMX Helsinki FIN Emil ISO-MARKKU 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Miko MÄKELÄ 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon SOLANTO 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
44 Tampere Bike Club FIN Niklas BRANDER 1st-B - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
911 Tampere Bike Club FIN Väinö LEMIVAARA 2nd-B - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Miehet 10 (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
829 BMX Turku FIN Oliver VUOSKU 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN Eeli MÄKINEN 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
530 BMX Helsinki FIN Jami SYDÄNNEVA 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
78 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauris KRASTINS 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
84 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilho SANTALA 1st-B - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
991 BMX Helsinki FIN Nooa SAARELA 2nd-B - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Miehet 11 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 BMX Turku FIN Eelis NURMI 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
52 BMX Helsinki FIN Iivari VORNANEN 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
275 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aleksi REIJU 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
256 BMX Helsinki FIN Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
66 BMX Turku FIN Juho RANTANEN - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Miehet 12 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
255 Tampere Bike Club FIN Olavi KIVINIEMI 1st - 5 1st 3rd 1st
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry KURKELA 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
62 CC Picaro FIN Verneri POLAS 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
336 Tampere Bike Club FIN Kalle KOIVULA 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
130 BMX Helsinki FIN Niilo HEIKKINEN 1st-B - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
50 Tampere Bike Club FIN Juhana PIETILÄ 2nd-B - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
9 BMX Turku FIN Miika RANTANEN 3rd-B - 12 4th 4th 4th

Miehet 13-14 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
777 BMX Turku FIN Oliver-Sten SAAR 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
616 BMX Turku FIN Benjamin KOIVISTO 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
20 BMX Helsinki FIN Lari SAARI 3rd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
16 Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa FIN Lari-Antton RINTALA 4th - 7 2nd 1st 4th
207 Tampere Bike Club FIN Teo SAHI 1st-B - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
125 BMX Helsinki FIN Taneli MARKKANEN 2nd-B - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
335 BMX Helsinki FIN Ilmari HEINONEN 3rd-B - 10 4th 3rd 3rd

Miehet 15+ (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
19 BMX Turku FIN Leo AUTIO 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN Max MÄENPÄÄ 2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
91 BMX Turku FIN Joel AUTIO 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
566 Tampere Bike Club FIN Patrik BERGMAN 4th - 7 2nd 4th 1st
667 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti LAAKKONEN 1st-B - 8 3rd 1st 4th
606 BMX Turku FIN Topi LAAKSO 2nd-B - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
612 Tampere Bike Club FIN Niko MATILAINEN 3rd-B - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
308 BMX Helsinki FIN Anton HOLMBERG 4th-B - 11 4th 3rd 4th

Miehet 30+ (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
75 BMX Helsinki FIN Jere SANTALA (M-Cr) 1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
99 BMX Turku FIN Hannu RANTANEN 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd
105 Tampere Bike Club FIN Noora JÄRVINEN (N13-14) 3 10 3rd 3rd 3rd 1st

Top of Report