End of Report

BMX Racing SM- ja ISM-kilpailut 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09.Jun.2019 15:20:47

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 79

Total Riders = ?

Miehet 5-6 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
913 Tampere Bike Club FIN Veikko Lemivaara 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
47 Tampere Bike Club FIN Neo Kopakkala 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
319 Espoo Bike Club FIN Elja Jäntti 3 13 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th
189 Espoo Bike Club FIN Ravel-Andero Laevik 4 16 5th 4th 4th 3rd
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN Luka Mäkelä 5 21 4th 5th 5th 7th
439 BMX Helsinki FIN Niklas Törnroos 6 23 6th 6th 6th 5th
110 BMX Helsinki FIN Eino Haapiainen 7 27 7th 7th 7th 6th

Naiset 7-8 (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
176 BMX Turku FIN Emma Nurmi 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
212 Espoo Bike Club FIN Linnea Jaatinen 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla Keskiaho (N5-6) 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd

Miehet 7 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vili Laukkanen 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
162 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka Sivola 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
981 BMX Helsinki FIN Krister Törnroos 3 14 4th 4th 3rd 3rd
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aku Laukkanen 4 14 3rd 3rd 4th 4th
452 Espoo Bike Club FIN Kert Kylv 5 21 6th 5th 5th 5th
81 BMX Helsinki FIN Aatos Vornanen 6 23 5th 6th 6th 6th
918 BMX Helsinki FIN Miro Hyrkäs 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th
100 BMX Helsinki FIN Wiljami Leistiö 8 32 8th 8th 8th 8th

Miehet 8 (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
22 BMX Helsinki FIN Emil Iso-Markku 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku Keskiaho 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
46 BMX Helsinki FIN Elmo Santala 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
6 BMX Turku FIN Miro Rantanen 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th

Miehet 9 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo Kurkela 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon Solanto 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN Miko Mäkelä 3 13 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd
44 Tampere Bike Club FIN Niklas Brander 4 19 3rd 4th 7th 5th
412 BMX Helsinki FIN Niki Peltopuro 5 20 6th 5th 5th 4th
911 Tampere Bike Club FIN Väinö Lemivaara 6 21 5th 6th 4th 6th
466 BMX Helsinki FIN Onni Haapiainen 7 27 7th 7th 6th 7th

Miehet 10 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
829 BMX Turku FIN Oliver Vuosku 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
209 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel Nurmenkari 2 10 4th 2nd 2nd 2nd
530 BMX Helsinki FIN Jami Sydänneva 3 11 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN Eeli Mäkinen 4 15 3rd 4th 4th 4th
84 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilho Santala 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
991 BMX Helsinki FIN Nooa Saarela 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
344 Espoo Bike Club FIN Elmeri Rinta-Mänty 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th

Naiset 11-12 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
30 Tampere Bike Club FIN Riina Pietilä (N9-10) 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
287 Tampere Bike Club FIN Iida-Sofia Piirainen 2 10 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd
94 BMX Turku FIN Aida Teikari (N9-10) 3 12 5th 3rd 2nd 2nd
404 Tampere Bike Club FIN Saga Ahtiainen (N9-10) 4 16 3rd 4th 4th 5th
208 Tampere Bike Club FIN Pihla Sahi (N9-10) 5 18 4th 5th 5th 4th

Miehet 11 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
16 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper Hickman 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
999 BMX Turku FIN Eelis Nurmi 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
52 BMX Helsinki FIN Iivari Vornanen 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
275 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aleksi Reiju 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
256 BMX Helsinki FIN Oskari Känsälä 5 21 5th 6th 5th 5th
66 BMX Turku FIN Juho Rantanen 6 23 6th 5th 6th 6th
285 Tampere Bike Club FIN Tiitus Piirainen 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th

Miehet 12 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
255 Tampere Bike Club FIN Olavi Kiviniemi 1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
130 BMX Helsinki FIN Niilo Heikkinen 2 8 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry Kurkela 3 13 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd
336 Tampere Bike Club FIN Kalle Koivula 4 14 2nd 4th 4th 4th
62 CC Picaro FIN Verneri Polas 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
50 Tampere Bike Club FIN Juhana Pietilä 6 26 7th 7th 6th 6th
24 BMX Turku FIN Daniel Uutinen 7 26 6th 6th 7th 7th
9 BMX Turku FIN Miika Rantanen 8 32 8th 8th 8th 8th

Miehet 13-14 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
20 BMX Helsinki FIN Lari Saari 1 6 1st 1st 1st 3rd
77 BMX Turku FIN Oliver-Sten Saar 2 8 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st
616 BMX Turku FIN Benjamin Koivisto 3 10 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd
207 Tampere Bike Club FIN Teo Sahi 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
125 BMX Helsinki FIN Taneli Markkanen 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
503 Tampere Bike Club FIN Luca Ahtiainen 6 25 7th 6th 6th 6th
35 CC Picaro FIN Veeti Polas 7 27 6th 7th 7th 7th

Miehet Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
75 BMX Helsinki FIN Jere Santala 1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
386 BMX Helsinki FIN Jukka Hill 2 7 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
923 Tampere Bike Club FIN Heikki Järvinen 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
808 BMX Helsinki FIN Mikko Hyrkäs 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th

Naiset 15+ (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
321 BMX Helsinki FIN Diana Sittnikow (N13-14) 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
105 Tampere Bike Club FIN Noora Järvinen (N13-14) 2 9 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd
51 BMX Helsinki FIN Siri Nurminen 3 11 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd

Miehet 15+ (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
19 BMX Turku FIN Leo Autio 1st 5 2nd 2nd 1st
667 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti Laakkonen 2nd 4 2nd 1st 1st
566 Tampere Bike Club FIN Patrik Bergman 3rd 5 1st 1st 3rd
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN Max Mäenpää 4th 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
18 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel Kantanen 5th 5 1st 2nd 2nd
67 BMX Helsinki FIN Andreas Alexander Krause 6th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
91 BMX Turku FIN Joel Autio DNF 12 4th 4th 4th
99 BMX Turku FIN Hannu Rantanen (M30+) 12 4th 4th 4th
55 BMX Helsinki FIN Alexander Shvedchikov 15 5th 5th 5th

Top of Report