End of Report

BMX Racing Cup 2019 #2 Helsinki

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Jun/2019 13:43:21

RACE / LANE

Total Entries = 74

Total Riders = ?

Miehet 5-6 (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
110 Eino HAAPIAINEN BMXH 1: 1 15: 6 29: 4 43: 8
319 Elja JÄNTTI EBC 1: 8 15: 3 29: 5 43: 2
47 Neo KOPAKKALA TaBC 1: 4 15: 7 29: 1 43: 6
189 Ravel-Andero LAEVIK EBC 1: 5 15: 2 29: 8 43: 3
913 Veikko LEMIVAARA TaBC 1: 3 15: 8 29: 6 43: 1
34 Luka MÄKELÄ EBC 1: 2 15: 5 29: 7 43: 4
439 Niklas TÖRNROOS BMXH 1: 7 15: 4 29: 2 43: 5

Naiset 7-8 (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
447 Linnea JAATINEN EBC 2: 7 16: 4 30: 2 44: 5
140 Salla KESKIAHO (N5-6) BMXH 2: 5 16: 2 30: 8 44: 3
176 Emma NURMI BTu 2: 3 16: 8 30: 6 44: 1
242 Ninni PELTOPURO (N5-6) BMXH 2: 4 16: 7 30: 1 44: 6

Miehet 8 (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
325 Olli HEINONEN (M7) BMXH 3: 4 17: 7 31: 1
40 Saku KESKIAHO BMXH 4: 5 17: 2 32: 8
452 Kert KYLV (M7) EBC 3: 2 17: 5 32: 7
271 Aku LAUKKANEN (M7) TaBC 3: 7 17: 4 31: 2
127 Vili LAUKKANEN (M7) TaBC 4: 3 17: 8 31: 5
124 Uolevi MARKKANEN (M7) BMXH 4: 7 18: 4 31: 6
46 Elmo SANTALA BMXH 4: 6 18: 1 32: 3
162 Veikka SIVOLA (M7) BMXH 3: 1 18: 6 32: 4
981 Krister TÖRNROOS (M7) BMXH 3: 5 18: 2 31: 8

Miehet 9 (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
44 Niklas BRANDER TaBC 6: 4 19: 7 33: 1
466 Onni HAAPIAINEN BMXH 5: 3 19: 8 33: 6
22 Emil ISO-MARKKU BMXH 5: 1 20: 6 34: 4
776 Konrad KASEMAA SPOT 6: 7 20: 4 33: 2
444 Kaapo KURKELA BMXH 5: 5 20: 1 33: 7
911 Väinö LEMIVAARA TaBC 5: 6 19: 1 34: 3
36 Miko MÄKELÄ EBC 6: 5 20: 2 34: 8
412 Niki PELTOPURO BMXH 5: 4 19: 6 33: 8
500 Leon SOLANTO BMXH 6: 8 19: 3 34: 5

Miehet 10 (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
218 Aapo KANERVA TaBC 7: 5 21: 2 35: 8 49: 3
78 Lauris KRASTINS BMXH 7: 4 21: 7 35: 1 49: 6
134 Eeli MÄKINEN TaBC 7: 1 21: 6 35: 4 49: 8
209 Axel NURMENKARI BMXH 7: 3 21: 8 35: 6 49: 1
991 Nooa SAARELA BMXH 7: 8 21: 3 35: 5 49: 2
84 Vilho SANTALA BMXH 7: 2 21: 5 35: 7 49: 4
530 Jami SYDÄNNEVA BMXH 7: 7 21: 4 35: 2 49: 5
829 Oliver VUOSKU BTu 7: 6 21: 1 35: 3 49: 7

Miehet 11 (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
256 Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ BMXH 8: 5 22: 2 36: 8 50: 3
796 Luukas LAJAL SPOT 8: 1 22: 6 36: 4 50: 8
999 Eelis NURMI BTu 8: 3 22: 8 36: 6 50: 1
285 Tiitus PIIRAINEN TaBC 8: 8 22: 3 36: 5 50: 2
275 Aleksi REIJU TaBC 8: 2 22: 5 36: 7 50: 4

Miehet 12 (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
130 Niilo HEIKKINEN BMXH 9: 8 23: 3 37: 5 51: 2
255 Olavi KIVINIEMI TaBC 9: 5 23: 2 37: 8 51: 3
336 Kalle KOIVULA TaBC 9: 3 23: 8 37: 6 51: 1
555 Pyry KURKELA BMXH 9: 7 23: 4 37: 2 51: 5
50 Juhana PIETILÄ TaBC 9: 4 23: 7 37: 1 51: 6
62 Verneri POLAS Picaro 9: 6 23: 1 37: 3 51: 7
24 Daniel UUTINEN BTu 9: 1 23: 6 37: 4 51: 8

Naiset 13-14 (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
105 Noora JÄRVINEN TaBC 10: 6 24: 1 38: 3 52: 7
30 Riina PIETILÄ (N9-10) TaBC 10: 3 24: 8 38: 6 52: 1
287 Iida-Sofia PIIRAINEN (N11-12) TaBC 10: 4 24: 7 38: 1 52: 6
208 Pihla SAHI (N9-10) TaBC 10: 7 24: 4 38: 2 52: 5
321 Diana SITTNIKOW BMXH 10: 1 24: 6 38: 4 52: 8

Miehet 13-14 (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
16 Kasper HICKMAN BMXH 11: 2 25: 5 39: 7 53: 4
616 Benjamin KOIVISTO BTu 11: 6 25: 1 39: 3 53: 7
510 Arttu LILJA BMXH 11: 3 25: 8 39: 6 53: 1
125 Taneli MARKKANEN BMXH 11: 8 25: 3 39: 5 53: 2
35 Veeti POLAS Picaro 11: 1 25: 6 39: 4 53: 8
77 Oliver-Sten SAAR BTu 11: 5 25: 2 39: 8 53: 3
20 Lari SAARI BMXH 11: 4 25: 7 39: 1 53: 6
207 Teo SAHI TaBC 11: 7 25: 4 39: 2 53: 5

Miehet Cruiser (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
923 Heikki JÄRVINEN TaBC 12: 5 26: 2 40: 8 54: 3
143 Antti KÄNSÄLÄ BMXH 12: 8 26: 3 40: 5 54: 2
75 Jere SANTALA BMXH 12: 1 26: 6 40: 4 54: 8

Miehet 15+ (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
91 Joel AUTIO BTu 14: 7 27: 4 41: 2
19 Leo AUTIO BTu 13: 7 27: 3 41: 6
566 Patrik BERGMAN TaBC 13: 8 27: 2 42: 5
18 Axel KANTANEN BMXH 14: 1 27: 6 42: 4
67 Andreas Alexander KRAUSE BMXH 13: 5 28: 2 42: 8
667 Antti LAAKKONEN BMXH 14: 4 28: 8 41: 1
61 Max MÄENPÄÄ TaBC 13: 4 28: 7 41: 5
612 Niko MATILAINEN TaBC 14: 5 28: 1 42: 7
55 Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV BMXH 13: 1 27: 5 41: 7

Top of Report