End of Report

BMX Racing Cup 2019 #2 Helsinki

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Jun/2019 16:14:11

MOTO POINTS REPORT

Total Entries = 74

Total Riders = ?

Miehet 5-6 (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS
913 Tampere Bike Club FIN Veikko LEMIVAARA 1 4
47 Tampere Bike Club FIN Neo KOPAKKALA 2 5
319 Espoo Bike Club FIN Elja JÄNTTI 3 10
189 Espoo Bike Club FIN Ravel-Andero LAEVIK 4 11
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN Luka MÄKELÄ 5 15
439 BMX Helsinki FIN Niklas TÖRNROOS 6 18
110 BMX Helsinki FIN Eino HAAPIAINEN 7 21

Naiset 7-8 (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS
176 BMX Turku FIN Emma NURMI 1 3
447 Espoo Bike Club FIN Linnea JAATINEN 2 6
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO (N5-6) 3 9
242 BMX Helsinki FIN Ninni PELTOPURO (N5-6) 4 12

Miehet 8 (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vili LAUKKANEN (M7) 1 3
162 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka SIVOLA (M7) 2 3
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO 3 6
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aku LAUKKANEN (M7) 4 7
46 BMX Helsinki FIN Elmo SANTALA 5 8
981 BMX Helsinki FIN Krister TÖRNROOS (M7) 6 9
452 Espoo Bike Club FIN Kert KYLV (M7) 7 12
124 BMX Helsinki FIN Uolevi MARKKANEN (M7) 8 13
325 BMX Helsinki FIN Olli HEINONEN (M7) 9 14

Miehet 9 (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo KURKELA 1 3
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon SOLANTO 2 3
776 Spot of Tallinn EST Konrad KASEMAA 3 6
22 BMX Helsinki FIN Emil ISO-MARKKU 4 7
911 Tampere Bike Club FIN Väinö LEMIVAARA 5 9
44 Tampere Bike Club FIN Niklas BRANDER 6 10
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN Miko MÄKELÄ 7 10
412 BMX Helsinki FIN Niki PELTOPURO 8 12
466 BMX Helsinki FIN Onni HAAPIAINEN 9 15

Miehet 10 (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS
829 BMX Turku FIN Oliver VUOSKU 1 3
209 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel NURMENKARI 2 8
530 BMX Helsinki FIN Jami SYDÄNNEVA 3 8
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN Eeli MÄKINEN 4 11
84 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilho SANTALA 5 17
991 BMX Helsinki FIN Nooa SAARELA 6 17
218 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aapo KANERVA 7 20
78 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauris KRASTINS 8 26

Miehet 11 (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS
999 BMX Turku FIN Eelis NURMI 1 3
796 Spot of Tallinn EST Luukas LAJAL 2 6
256 BMX Helsinki FIN Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 3 9
275 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aleksi REIJU 4 12
285 Tampere Bike Club FIN Tiitus PIIRAINEN 5 15

Miehet 12 (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS
255 Tampere Bike Club FIN Olavi KIVINIEMI 1 3
130 BMX Helsinki FIN Niilo HEIKKINEN 2 7
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry KURKELA 3 10
62 CC Picaro FIN Verneri POLAS 4 12
336 Tampere Bike Club FIN Kalle KOIVULA 5 13
24 BMX Turku FIN Daniel UUTINEN 6 19
50 Tampere Bike Club FIN Juhana PIETILÄ 7 20

Naiset 13-14 (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS
321 BMX Helsinki FIN Diana SITTNIKOW 1 3
105 Tampere Bike Club FIN Noora JÄRVINEN 2 6
30 Tampere Bike Club FIN Riina PIETILÄ (N9-10) 3 9
287 Tampere Bike Club FIN Iida-Sofia PIIRAINEN (N11-12) 4 12
208 Tampere Bike Club FIN Pihla SAHI (N9-10) 5 15

Miehet 13-14 (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS
20 BMX Helsinki FIN Lari SAARI 1 3
77 BMX Turku FIN Oliver-Sten SAAR 2 6
616 BMX Turku FIN Benjamin KOIVISTO 3 9
16 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper HICKMAN 4 12
207 Tampere Bike Club FIN Teo SAHI 5 15
125 BMX Helsinki FIN Taneli MARKKANEN 6 18
35 CC Picaro FIN Veeti POLAS 7 21
510 BMX Helsinki FIN Arttu LILJA - ##

Miehet Cruiser (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS
143 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti KÄNSÄLÄ 1 3
75 BMX Helsinki FIN Jere SANTALA 2 6
923 Tampere Bike Club FIN Heikki JÄRVINEN 3 9

Miehet 15+ (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS
19 BMX Turku FIN Leo AUTIO 1 4
667 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti LAAKKONEN 2 4
18 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel KANTANEN 3 6
566 Tampere Bike Club FIN Patrik BERGMAN 4 7
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN Max MÄENPÄÄ 5 8
67 BMX Helsinki FIN Andreas Alexander KRAUSE 6 9
612 Tampere Bike Club FIN Niko MATILAINEN 7 11
91 BMX Turku FIN Joel AUTIO 8 11
55 BMX Helsinki FIN Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV 9 15

Top of Report