End of Report

BMX Racing SM- ja ISM-kilpailut 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08.Jun.2019 23:40:56

CLUB / TEAMS LIST

Total Entries = 80

Total Riders = ?

FIN BMX Helsinki (36 entries)
REF PLATE NAME CLASS
110 Haapiainen, Eino Miehet 5-6
466 Haapiainen, Onni Miehet 9
130 Heikkinen, Niilo Miehet 12
325 Heinonen, Olli Miehet 7
16 Hickman, Kasper Miehet 11
386 Hill, Jukka Miehet 30+
808 Hyrkäs, Mikko Miehet Cruiser
918 Hyrkäs, Miro Miehet 7
22 Iso-Markku, Emil Miehet 8
256 Känsälä, Oskari Miehet 11
18 Kantanen, Axel Miehet 15+
40 Keskiaho, Saku Miehet 8
140 Keskiaho, Salla Naiset 5-6
67 Krause, Andreas Alexander Miehet 15+
444 Kurkela, Kaapo Miehet 9
555 Kurkela, Pyry Miehet 12
667 Laakkonen, Antti Miehet 15+
100 Leistiö, Wiljami Miehet 7
125 Markkanen, Taneli Miehet 13-14
209 Nurmenkari, Axel Miehet 10
51 Nurminen, Siri Naiset 15+
412 Peltopuro, Niki Miehet 9
991 Saarela, Nooa Miehet 10
20 Saari, Lari Miehet 13-14
46 Santala, Elmo Miehet 8
75 Santala, Jere Miehet 30+
84 Santala, Vilho Miehet 10
55 Shvedchikov, Alexander Miehet 15+
321 Sittnikow, Diana Naiset 13-14
162 Sivola, Veikka Miehet 7
500 Solanto, Leon Miehet 9
530 Sydänneva, Jami Miehet 10
981 Törnroos, Krister Miehet 7
439 Törnroos, Niklas Miehet 5-6
81 Vornanen, Aatos Miehet 7
52 Vornanen, Iivari Miehet 11

FIN BMX Turku (13 entries)
REF PLATE NAME CLASS
91 Autio, Joel Miehet 15+
19 Autio, Leo Miehet 15+
616 Koivisto, Benjamin Miehet 13-14
999 Nurmi, Eelis Miehet 11
176 Nurmi, Emma Naiset 7-8
99 Rantanen, Hannu Miehet 30+
66 Rantanen, Juho Miehet 11
9 Rantanen, Miika Miehet 12
6 Rantanen, Miro Miehet 8
77 Saar, Oliver-Sten Miehet 13-14
94 Teikari, Aida Naiset 9-10
24 Uutinen, Daniel Miehet 12
829 Vuosku, Oliver Miehet 10

FIN CC Picaro (2 entries)
REF PLATE NAME CLASS
35 Polas, Veeti Miehet 13-14
62 Polas, Verneri Miehet 12

FIN Espoo Bike Club (7 entries)
REF PLATE NAME CLASS
447 Jaatinen, Linnea Naiset 7-8
319 Jäntti, Elja Miehet 5-6
452 Kylv, Kert Miehet 7
189 Laevik, Ravel-Andero Miehet 5-6
34 Mäkelä, Luka Miehet 5-6
36 Mäkelä, Miko Miehet 9
344 Rinta-Mänty, Elmeri Miehet 10

FIN Tampere Bike Club (22 entries)
REF PLATE NAME CLASS
303 Ahtiainen, Luca Miehet 13-14
404 Ahtiainen, Saga Naiset 9-10
566 Bergman, Patrik Miehet 15+
44 Brander, Niklas Miehet 9
923 Järvinen, Heikki Miehet Cruiser
105 Järvinen, Noora Naiset 13-14
255 Kiviniemi, Olavi Miehet 12
336 Koivula, Kalle Miehet 12
47 Kopakkala, Neo Miehet 5-6
271 Laukkanen, Aku Miehet 7
127 Laukkanen, Vili Miehet 7
911 Lemivaara, Väinö Miehet 9
913 Lemivaara, Veikko Miehet 5-6
61 Mäenpää, Max Miehet 15+
134 Mäkinen, Eeli Miehet 10
50 Pietilä, Juhana Miehet 12
30 Pietilä, Riina Naiset 9-10
287 Piirainen, Iida-Sofia Naiset 11-12
285 Piirainen, Tiitus Miehet 11
275 Reiju, Aleksi Miehet 5-6
208 Sahi, Pihla Naiset 9-10
207 Sahi, Teo Miehet 13-14

Top of Report