End of Report

BMX Racing SM- ja ISM-kilpailut 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09.Jun.2019 14:46:00


Race: F1
Miehet 5-6 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN Luka Mäkelä F1 : 1 -
110 BMX Helsinki FIN Eino Haapiainen F1 : 2 -
319 Espoo Bike Club FIN Elja Jäntti F1 : 3 -
913 Tampere Bike Club FIN Veikko Lemivaara F1 : 4 -
47 Tampere Bike Club FIN Neo Kopakkala F1 : 5 -
439 BMX Helsinki FIN Niklas Törnroos F1 : 7 -
189 Espoo Bike Club FIN Ravel-Andero Laevik F1 : 8 -

Race: F2
Naiset 7-8 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
212 Espoo Bike Club FIN Linnea Jaatinen F2 : 2 -
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla Keskiaho (N5-6) F2 : 3 -
176 BMX Turku FIN Emma Nurmi F2 : 7 -

Race: F3
Miehet 7 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vili Laukkanen F3 : 1 -
81 BMX Helsinki FIN Aatos Vornanen F3 : 2 -
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aku Laukkanen F3 : 3 -
918 BMX Helsinki FIN Miro Hyrkäs F3 : 4 -
452 Espoo Bike Club FIN Kert Kylv F3 : 5 -
981 BMX Helsinki FIN Krister Törnroos F3 : 6 -
162 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka Sivola F3 : 7 -
100 BMX Helsinki FIN Wiljami Leistiö F3 : 8 -

Race: F4
Miehet 8 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku Keskiaho F4 : 2 -
6 BMX Turku FIN Miro Rantanen F4 : 3 -
46 BMX Helsinki FIN Elmo Santala F4 : 4 -
22 BMX Helsinki FIN Emil Iso-Markku F4 : 7 -

Race: F5
Miehet 9 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
466 BMX Helsinki FIN Onni Haapiainen F5 : 1 -
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo Kurkela F5 : 2 -
412 BMX Helsinki FIN Niki Peltopuro F5 : 3 -
911 Tampere Bike Club FIN Väinö Lemivaara F5 : 4 -
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon Solanto F5 : 5 -
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN Miko Mäkelä F5 : 7 -
44 Tampere Bike Club FIN Niklas Brander F5 : 8 -

Race: F6
Miehet 10 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
530 BMX Helsinki FIN Jami Sydänneva F6 : 1 -
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN Eeli Mäkinen F6 : 2 -
991 BMX Helsinki FIN Nooa Saarela F6 : 3 -
84 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilho Santala F6 : 4 -
344 Espoo Bike Club FIN Elmeri Rinta-Mänty F6 : 5 -
209 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel Nurmenkari F6 : 7 -
829 BMX Turku FIN Oliver Vuosku F6 : 8 -

Race: F7
Naiset 11-12 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
404 Tampere Bike Club FIN Saga Ahtiainen (N9-10) F7 : 2 -
287 Tampere Bike Club FIN Iida-Sofia Piirainen F7 : 3 -
208 Tampere Bike Club FIN Pihla Sahi (N9-10) F7 : 4 -
94 BMX Turku FIN Aida Teikari (N9-10) F7 : 5 -
30 Tampere Bike Club FIN Riina Pietilä (N9-10) F7 : 7 -

Race: F8
Miehet 11 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
275 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aleksi Reiju F8 : 1 -
52 BMX Helsinki FIN Iivari Vornanen F8 : 2 -
999 BMX Turku FIN Eelis Nurmi F8 : 3 -
256 BMX Helsinki FIN Oskari Känsälä F8 : 4 -
16 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper Hickman F8 : 5 -
66 BMX Turku FIN Juho Rantanen F8 : 7 -
285 Tampere Bike Club FIN Tiitus Piirainen F8 : 8 -

Race: F9
Miehet 12 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
9 BMX Turku FIN Miika Rantanen F9 : 1 -
336 Tampere Bike Club FIN Kalle Koivula F9 : 2 -
62 CC Picaro FIN Verneri Polas F9 : 3 -
255 Tampere Bike Club FIN Olavi Kiviniemi F9 : 4 -
24 BMX Turku FIN Daniel Uutinen F9 : 5 -
130 BMX Helsinki FIN Niilo Heikkinen F9 : 6 -
50 Tampere Bike Club FIN Juhana Pietilä F9 : 7 -
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry Kurkela F9 : 8 -

Race: F10
Miehet 13-14 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
77 BMX Turku FIN Oliver-Sten Saar F10 : 1 -
207 Tampere Bike Club FIN Teo Sahi F10 : 2 -
503 Tampere Bike Club FIN Luca Ahtiainen F10 : 3 -
20 BMX Helsinki FIN Lari Saari F10 : 4 -
35 CC Picaro FIN Veeti Polas F10 : 5 -
616 BMX Turku FIN Benjamin Koivisto F10 : 7 -
125 BMX Helsinki FIN Taneli Markkanen F10 : 8 -

Race: F11
Miehet Cruiser Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
923 Tampere Bike Club FIN Heikki Järvinen F11 : 2 -
386 BMX Helsinki FIN Jukka Hill F11 : 3 -
808 BMX Helsinki FIN Mikko Hyrkäs F11 : 4 -
75 BMX Helsinki FIN Jere Santala F11 : 7 -

Race: F12
Naiset 15+ Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
321 BMX Helsinki FIN Diana Sittnikow (N13-14) F12 : 2 -
51 BMX Helsinki FIN Siri Nurminen F12 : 3 -
105 Tampere Bike Club FIN Noora Järvinen (N13-14) F12 : 7 -

Race: F13
Miehet 15+ Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
667 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti Laakkonen F13 : 1 -
19 BMX Turku FIN Leo Autio F13 : 2 -
18 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel Kantanen F13 : 3 -
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN Max Mäenpää F13 : 4 -
566 Tampere Bike Club FIN Patrik Bergman F13 : 5 -
67 BMX Helsinki FIN Andreas Alexander Krause F13 : 6 -
91 BMX Turku FIN Joel Autio F13 : 7 -

Top of Report