End of Report

BMX Racing Cup 2019 #2 Helsinki

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Jun/2019 21:48:59

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 74

Total Riders = ?

Miehet 5-6 (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Helsinki FIN 110 HAAPIAINEN, Eino
Espoo Bike Club FIN 319 JÄNTTI, Elja
Tampere Bike Club FIN 47 KOPAKKALA, Neo
Espoo Bike Club FIN 189 LAEVIK, Ravel-Andero
Tampere Bike Club FIN 913 LEMIVAARA, Veikko
Espoo Bike Club FIN 34 MÄKELÄ, Luka
BMX Helsinki FIN 439 TÖRNROOS, Niklas

Miehet 7 (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Helsinki FIN 325 HEINONEN, Olli
Espoo Bike Club FIN 452 KYLV, Kert
Tampere Bike Club FIN 271 LAUKKANEN, Aku
Tampere Bike Club FIN 127 LAUKKANEN, Vili
BMX Helsinki FIN 124 MARKKANEN, Uolevi
BMX Helsinki FIN 162 SIVOLA, Veikka
BMX Helsinki FIN 981 TÖRNROOS, Krister

Miehet 8 (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Helsinki FIN 40 KESKIAHO, Saku
BMX Helsinki FIN 46 SANTALA, Elmo

Miehet 9 (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tampere Bike Club FIN 44 BRANDER, Niklas
BMX Helsinki FIN 466 HAAPIAINEN, Onni
BMX Helsinki FIN 22 ISO-MARKKU, Emil
Spot of Tallinn EST 776 KASEMAA, Konrad
BMX Helsinki FIN 444 KURKELA, Kaapo
Tampere Bike Club FIN 911 LEMIVAARA, Väinö
Espoo Bike Club FIN 36 MÄKELÄ, Miko
BMX Helsinki FIN 412 PELTOPURO, Niki
BMX Helsinki FIN 500 SOLANTO, Leon

Miehet 10 (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tampere Bike Club FIN 218 KANERVA, Aapo
BMX Helsinki FIN 78 KRASTINS, Lauris
Tampere Bike Club FIN 134 MÄKINEN, Eeli
BMX Helsinki FIN 209 NURMENKARI, Axel
BMX Helsinki FIN 991 SAARELA, Nooa
BMX Helsinki FIN 84 SANTALA, Vilho
BMX Helsinki FIN 530 SYDÄNNEVA, Jami
BMX Turku FIN 829 VUOSKU, Oliver

Miehet 11 (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Helsinki FIN 256 KÄNSÄLÄ, Oskari
Spot of Tallinn EST 796 LAJAL, Luukas
BMX Turku FIN 999 NURMI, Eelis
Tampere Bike Club FIN 285 PIIRAINEN, Tiitus
Tampere Bike Club FIN 275 REIJU, Aleksi

Miehet 12 (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Helsinki FIN 130 HEIKKINEN, Niilo
Tampere Bike Club FIN 255 KIVINIEMI, Olavi
Tampere Bike Club FIN 336 KOIVULA, Kalle
BMX Helsinki FIN 555 KURKELA, Pyry
Tampere Bike Club FIN 50 PIETILÄ, Juhana
CC Picaro FIN 62 POLAS, Verneri
BMX Turku FIN 24 UUTINEN, Daniel

Miehet 13-14 (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Helsinki FIN 16 HICKMAN, Kasper
BMX Turku FIN 616 KOIVISTO, Benjamin
BMX Helsinki FIN 510 LILJA, Arttu
BMX Helsinki FIN 125 MARKKANEN, Taneli
CC Picaro FIN 35 POLAS, Veeti
BMX Turku FIN 77 SAAR, Oliver-Sten
BMX Helsinki FIN 20 SAARI, Lari
Tampere Bike Club FIN 207 SAHI, Teo

Miehet 15+ (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Turku FIN 91 AUTIO, Joel
BMX Turku FIN 19 AUTIO, Leo
Tampere Bike Club FIN 566 BERGMAN, Patrik
BMX Helsinki FIN 18 KANTANEN, Axel
BMX Helsinki FIN 67 KRAUSE, Andreas Alexander
BMX Helsinki FIN 667 LAAKKONEN, Antti
Tampere Bike Club FIN 61 MÄENPÄÄ, Max
Tampere Bike Club FIN 612 MATILAINEN, Niko
BMX Helsinki FIN 55 SHVEDCHIKOV, Alexander

Naiset Cruiser (0 Riders)

Miehet Cruiser (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tampere Bike Club FIN 923 JÄRVINEN, Heikki
BMX Helsinki FIN 143 KÄNSÄLÄ, Antti
BMX Helsinki FIN 75 SANTALA, Jere

Naiset 5-6 (0 Riders)

Naiset 7-8 (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Espoo Bike Club FIN 447 JAATINEN, Linnea
BMX Helsinki FIN 140 KESKIAHO, Salla (N5-6)
BMX Turku FIN 176 NURMI, Emma
BMX Helsinki FIN 242 PELTOPURO, Ninni (N5-6)

Naiset 9-10 (0 Riders)

Naiset 11-12 (0 Riders)

Naiset 13-14 (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tampere Bike Club FIN 105 JÄRVINEN, Noora
Tampere Bike Club FIN 30 PIETILÄ, Riina (N9-10)
Tampere Bike Club FIN 287 PIIRAINEN, Iida-Sofia (N11-12)
Tampere Bike Club FIN 208 SAHI, Pihla (N9-10)
BMX Helsinki FIN 321 SITTNIKOW, Diana

Miehet 30+ (0 Riders)

Naiset 15+ (0 Riders)
Top of Report