End of Report

BMX Suomi Cup #1

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/May/2019 21:36:03

CLUB / TEAMS LIST

Total Entries = 73

Total Riders = 73

FIN BMX Helsinki (30 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
78 Miehet 10 2 KRASTINS, Lauris
991 Miehet 10 4 SAARELA, Nooa
84 Miehet 10 5 SANTALA, Vilho
530 Miehet 10 6 SYDÄNNEVA, Jami
256 Miehet 11 1 KÄNSÄLÄ, Oskari
130 Miehet 12 1 HEIKKINEN, Niilo
555 Miehet 12 4 KURKELA, Pyry
16 Miehet 13-14 2 HICKMAN, Kasper
510 Miehet 13-14 4 LILJA, Arttu
125 Miehet 13-14 5 MARKKANEN, Taneli
308 Miehet 15+ 4 HOLMBERG, Anton
67 Miehet 15+ 6 KRAUSE, Andreas
667 Miehet 15+ 7 LAAKKONEN, Antti
996 Miehet 15+ 8 LEHTONEN, Tommi
55 Miehet 15+ 11 SHVEDCHIKOV, Alexander
140 Miehet 5-6 2 KESKIAHO, Salla (N5-6)
325 Miehet 7 1 HEINONEN, Olli
918 Miehet 7 2 HYRKÄS, Miro
124 Miehet 7 6 MARKKANEN, Uolevi
162 Miehet 7 7 SIVOLA, Veikka
981 Miehet 7 8 TÖRNROOS, Krister
40 Miehet 8 1 KESKIAHO, Saku
46 Miehet 8 3 SANTALA, Elmo
22 Miehet 9 2 ISO-MARKKU, Emil
444 Miehet 9 3 KURKELA, Kaapo
500 Miehet 9 7 SOLANTO, Leon
808 Miehet Cruiser 1 HYRKÄS, Mikko
143 Miehet Cruiser 2 KÄNSÄLÄ, Antti
75 Miehet Cruiser 4 SANTALA, Jere
51 Naiset 13-14 4 NURMINEN, Siri (N15+)

FIN BMX Turku (9 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
829 Miehet 10 7 VUOSKU, Oliver
999 Miehet 11 2 NURMI, Eelis
66 Miehet 11 4 RANTANEN, Juho
9 Miehet 12 7 RANTANEN, Miika
616 Miehet 13-14 3 KOIVISTO, Benjamin
91 Miehet 15+ 1 AUTIO, Joel
19 Miehet 15+ 2 AUTIO, Leo
176 Miehet 5-6 7 NURMI, Emma (N7-8)
6 Miehet 8 2 RANTANEN, Miro

FIN CC Picaro (4 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
62 Miehet 12 6 POLAS, Verneri
35 Miehet 13-14 6 POLAS, Veeti
512 Naiset 13-14 1 HEINIÖ, Ninna
159 Naiset 13-14 3 MERIVIRTA, Tiia

FIN Tampere Bike Club (25 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
218 Miehet 10 1 KANERVA, Aapo
134 Miehet 10 3 MÄKINEN, Eeli
285 Miehet 11 3 PIIRAINEN, Tiitus
275 Miehet 11 5 REIJU, Aleksi
255 Miehet 12 2 KIVINIEMI, Olavi
336 Miehet 12 3 KOIVULA, Kalle
50 Miehet 12 5 PIETILÄ, Juhana
505 Miehet 13-14 1 AHTIAINEN, Luca
207 Miehet 13-14 7 SAHI, Teo
566 Miehet 15+ 3 BERGMAN, Patrik
923 Miehet 15+ 5 JÄRVINEN, Heikki (M30+)
61 Miehet 15+ 9 MÄENPÄÄ, Max
612 Miehet 15+ 10 MATILAINEN, Niko
47 Miehet 5-6 3 KOPAKKALA, Neo
913 Miehet 5-6 5 LEMIVAARA, Veikko
271 Miehet 7 4 LAUKKANEN, Aku
127 Miehet 7 5 LAUKKANEN, Vili
44 Miehet 9 1 BRANDER, Niklas
911 Miehet 9 4 LEMIVAARA, Väinö
210 Miehet 9 5 LÖTJÖNEN, Joona
211 Miehet Cruiser 3 LÖTJÖNEN, Toni
105 Naiset 13-14 2 JÄRVINEN, Noora
404 Naiset 9-10 1 AHTIAINEN, Saga
30 Naiset 9-10 2 PIETILÄ, Riina
287 Naiset 9-10 3 PIIRAINEN, Iida-Sofia (N11-12)

FIN18 Espoo Bike Club (5 entries)
PLATE CLASS RANK NAME
319 Miehet 5-6 1 JÄNTTI, Elja
189 Miehet 5-6 4 LAEVIK, Ravel-Andero
34 Miehet 5-6 6 MÄKELÄ, Luka
452 Miehet 7 3 KYLV, Kert
36 Miehet 9 6 MÄKELÄ, Miko

Top of Report