End of Report

BMX Suomi Cup #1

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/May/2019 13:27:24


Race: F1
Naiset 9-10 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
404 Tampere Bike Club FIN Saga AHTIAINEN F1 : 1 -
30 Tampere Bike Club FIN Riina PIETILÄ F1 : 2 -
287 Tampere Bike Club FIN Iida-Sofia PIIRAINEN (N11-12) F1 : 4 -

Race: F2
Naiset 13-14 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
51 BMX Helsinki FIN Siri NURMINEN (N15+) F2 : 1 -
159 CC Picaro FIN Tiia MERIVIRTA F2 : 2 -
512 CC Picaro FIN Ninna HEINIÖ F2 : 3 -
105 Tampere Bike Club FIN Noora JÄRVINEN F2 : 4 -

Race: F3
Miehet 5-6 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
189 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Ravel-Andero LAEVIK F3 : 1 -
176 BMX Turku FIN Emma NURMI (N7-8) F3 : 2 -
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO (N5-6) F3 : 3 -

Race: F4
Miehet 5-6 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
47 Tampere Bike Club FIN Neo KOPAKKALA F4 : 1 -
913 Tampere Bike Club FIN Veikko LEMIVAARA F4 : 2 -
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Luka MÄKELÄ F4 : 3 -
319 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Elja JÄNTTI F4 : 4 -

Race: F5
Miehet 7 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
46 BMX Helsinki FIN Elmo SANTALA (M8) F5 : 1 -
325 BMX Helsinki FIN Olli HEINONEN F5 : 2 -
452 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Kert KYLV F5 : 3 -
918 BMX Helsinki FIN Miro HYRKÄS F5 : 4 -

Race: F6
Miehet 7 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
162 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka SIVOLA F6 : 1 -
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vili LAUKKANEN F6 : 2 -
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO (M8) F6 : 3 -
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aku LAUKKANEN F6 : 4 -

Race: F7
Miehet 9 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Miko MÄKELÄ F7 : 1 -
44 Tampere Bike Club FIN Niklas BRANDER F7 : 2 -
210 Tampere Bike Club FIN Joona LÖTJÖNEN F7 : 3 -

Race: F8
Miehet 9 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo KURKELA F8 : 1 -
22 BMX Helsinki FIN Emil ISO-MARKKU F8 : 2 -
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon SOLANTO F8 : 3 -
911 Tampere Bike Club FIN Väinö LEMIVAARA F8 : 4 -

Race: F9
Miehet 10 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
218 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aapo KANERVA F9 : 1 -
991 BMX Helsinki FIN Nooa SAARELA F9 : 2 -
78 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauris KRASTINS F9 : 3 -

Race: F10
Miehet 10 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
829 BMX Turku FIN Oliver VUOSKU F10 : 1 -
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN Eeli MÄKINEN F10 : 2 -
530 BMX Helsinki FIN Jami SYDÄNNEVA F10 : 3 -
84 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilho SANTALA F10 : 4 -

Race: F11
Miehet 11 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
999 BMX Turku FIN Eelis NURMI F11 : 1 -
285 Tampere Bike Club FIN Tiitus PIIRAINEN F11 : 2 -
275 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aleksi REIJU F11 : 3 -
256 BMX Helsinki FIN Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ F11 : 4 -

Race: F12
Miehet 12 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
62 CC Picaro FIN Verneri POLAS F12 : 1 -
50 Tampere Bike Club FIN Juhana PIETILÄ F12 : 2 -
9 BMX Turku FIN Miika RANTANEN F12 : 3 -

Race: F13
Miehet 12 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
255 Tampere Bike Club FIN Olavi KIVINIEMI F13 : 1 -
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry KURKELA F13 : 2 -
336 Tampere Bike Club FIN Kalle KOIVULA F13 : 3 -
130 BMX Helsinki FIN Niilo HEIKKINEN F13 : 4 -

Race: F14
Miehet 13-14 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
125 BMX Helsinki FIN Taneli MARKKANEN F14 : 1 -
505 Tampere Bike Club FIN Luca AHTIAINEN F14 : 2 -
35 CC Picaro FIN Veeti POLAS F14 : 3 -

Race: F15
Miehet 13-14 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
16 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper HICKMAN F15 : 1 -
510 BMX Helsinki FIN Arttu LILJA F15 : 2 -
616 BMX Turku FIN Benjamin KOIVISTO F15 : 3 -
207 Tampere Bike Club FIN Teo SAHI F15 : 4 -

Race: F16
Miehet Cruiser Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
75 BMX Helsinki FIN Jere SANTALA F16 : 1 -
143 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti KÄNSÄLÄ F16 : 2 -
808 BMX Helsinki FIN Mikko HYRKÄS F16 : 3 -
211 Tampere Bike Club FIN Toni LÖTJÖNEN F16 : 4 -

Race: F17
Miehet 15+ B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
566 Tampere Bike Club FIN Patrik BERGMAN F17 : 1 -
308 BMX Helsinki FIN Anton HOLMBERG F17 : 2 -
612 Tampere Bike Club FIN Niko MATILAINEN F17 : 3 -
67 BMX Helsinki FIN Andreas KRAUSE F17 : 4 -

Race: F18
Miehet 15+ A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
667 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti LAAKKONEN F18 : 1 -
19 BMX Turku FIN Leo AUTIO F18 : 2 -
996 BMX Helsinki FIN Tommi LEHTONEN F18 : 3 -
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN Max MÄENPÄÄ F18 : 4 -

Top of Report