End of Report

BMX Suomi Cup #1

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/May/2019 14:06:05

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 71

Total Riders = 71

Naiset 5-6 (1 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO 1 4 1st 1st 1st -

Naiset 7-8 (1 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
176 BMX Turku FIN Emma NURMI 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st

Naiset 9-10 (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
30 Tampere Bike Club FIN Riina PIETILÄ 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
404 Tampere Bike Club FIN Saga AHTIAINEN 2 8 2rd 2rd 2rd 2rd
Naiset 11-12 (1 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
287 Tampere Bike Club FIN Iida-Sofia PIIRAINEN 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st

Naiset 13-14 (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
105 Tampere Bike Club FIN Noora JÄRVINEN 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
159 CC Picaro FIN Tiia MERIVIRTA 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
512 CC Picaro FIN Ninna HEINIÖ 3 14 4th 3rd 4th 3rd

Miehet 5-6 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
47 Tampere Bike Club FIN Neo KOPAKKALA 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
913 Tampere Bike Club FIN Veikko LEMIVAARA 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
34 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Luka MÄKELÄ 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
319 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Elja JÄNTTI 4th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
189 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Ravel-Andero LAEVIK 1st-B - 8 4th 2nd 2nd

Miehet 7 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vili LAUKKANEN 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
162 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka SIVOLA 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aku LAUKKANEN 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
452 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Kert KYLV 2nd-B - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
918 BMX Helsinki FIN Miro HYRKÄS 3rd-B - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
325 BMX Helsinki FIN Olli HEINONEN 4th-B - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
124 BMX Helsinki FIN Uolevi MARKKANEN - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
981 BMX Helsinki FIN Krister TÖRNROOS - 10 3rd 3rd 4th

Miehet 8 (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd -
46 BMX Helsinki FIN Elmo SANTALA 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd -

Miehet 9 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo KURKELA 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon SOLANTO 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
22 BMX Helsinki FIN Emil ISO-MARKKU 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
911 Tampere Bike Club FIN Väinö LEMIVAARA 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
44 Tampere Bike Club FIN Niklas BRANDER 1st-B - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
36 Espoo Bike Club FIN18 Miko MÄKELÄ 2nd-B - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
210 Tampere Bike Club FIN Joona LÖTJÖNEN 3rd-B - 12 4th 4th 4th

Miehet 10 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
829 BMX Turku FIN Oliver VUOSKU 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN Eeli MÄKINEN 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
530 BMX Helsinki FIN Jami SYDÄNNEVA 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
84 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilho SANTALA 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
218 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aapo KANERVA 1st-B - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
78 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauris KRASTINS 2nd-B - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
991 BMX Helsinki FIN Nooa SAARELA 3rd-B - 10 4th 3rd 3rd

Miehet 11 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 BMX Turku FIN Eelis NURMI 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
275 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aleksi REIJU 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
285 Tampere Bike Club FIN Tiitus PIIRAINEN 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
256 BMX Helsinki FIN Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
66 BMX Turku FIN Juho RANTANEN - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Miehet 12 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
255 Tampere Bike Club FIN Olavi KIVINIEMI 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
336 Tampere Bike Club FIN Kalle KOIVULA 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
130 BMX Helsinki FIN Niilo HEIKKINEN 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry KURKELA 4th - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
62 CC Picaro FIN Verneri POLAS 1st-B - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
50 Tampere Bike Club FIN Juhana PIETILÄ 2nd-B - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
9 BMX Turku FIN Miika RANTANEN 3rd-B - 12 4th 4th 4th

Miehet 13-14 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper HICKMAN 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
616 BMX Turku FIN Benjamin KOIVISTO 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
510 BMX Helsinki FIN Arttu LILJA 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
207 Tampere Bike Club FIN Teo SAHI 4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
125 BMX Helsinki FIN Taneli MARKKANEN 1st-B - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
505 Tampere Bike Club FIN Luca AHTIAINEN 2nd-B - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
35 CC Picaro FIN Veeti POLAS 3rd-B - 10 3rd 3rd 4th

Miehet Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
143 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti KÄNSÄLÄ 1 6 1st 1st 3rd 1st
75 BMX Helsinki FIN Jere SANTALA 2 7 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd
211 Tampere Bike Club FIN Toni LÖTJÖNEN 3 12 3rd 3rd 2nd 4th
808 BMX Helsinki FIN Mikko HYRKÄS 4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd

Miehet 15+ (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
19 BMX Turku FIN Leo AUTIO 1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
667 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti LAAKKONEN 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
996 BMX Helsinki FIN Tommi LEHTONEN 3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN Max MÄENPÄÄ 4th 2nd - 7 1st 2nd 4th
308 BMX Helsinki FIN Anton HOLMBERG 1st-B 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
67 BMX Helsinki FIN Andreas KRAUSE 2nd-B 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
612 Tampere Bike Club FIN Niko MATILAINEN 3rd-B 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
566 Tampere Bike Club FIN Patrik BERGMAN DISQ-B 3rd - 5# 3rd 1st 1st
55 BMX Helsinki FIN Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV - - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Miehet 30+ (1 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
923 Tampere Bike Club FIN Heikki JÄRVINEN 1 11 4th 4th 3rd -

Naiset 15+ (1 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
51 BMX Helsinki FIN Siri NURMINEN 1 14 3rd 4th 3rd 4th

Top of Report