End of Report

Polar BMX Games 2018

Polar

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22.Sep.2018 21:15:59

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 142

Total Riders = 142

Boys 6 (20 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Riga/RRS LVA 21 Ancāns, Valters
BMX Riga/RRS LVA 112 Daude, Marko
BMX Helsinki FIN 110 Haapiainen, Eino
SPB ON Russia Team RU 705 Ivanov, Kirill
SPB ON Russia Team RU 837 Izmaylov, Ruslan
Tampere Bike Club FIN 47 Kopakkala, Neo
SPB ON Russia Team RU 26 Kreer, Filipp
Espoo Bike Club FIN 1097 Laevik, Ravel-Andero
Tampere Bike Club FIN 271 Laukkanen, Aku
Tampere Bike Club FIN 127 Laukkanen, Vili
Tampere Bike Club FIN 913 Lemivaara, Veikko
Espoo Bike Club FIN 1046 Mäkelä, Luka
BMX Helsinki FIN 124 Markkanen, Uolevi
SPB ON Russia Team RU 278 Mostov, Sergei
BMX Club Talava LVA 331 Ozols, Jekabs
BMX Club Talava LVA 345 Ozols, Valters
BMX Helsinki FIN 162 Sivola, Veikka
BMX Marupe Club LVA 2 Svalkovskis, Marks
BMX Helsinki FIN 981 Törnroos, Krister
Gulbenes Velo fans LVA 651 Zušs, Dominiks

Girls 7 (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Helsinki FIN 140 Keskiaho, Salla
SPB ON Russia Team RU 111 Konovalov, Anna
BMX Turku FIN 176 Nurmi, Emma
Spot Of Tallinn EST 736 Palmiste, Paula
SPB ON Russia Team RU 867 Potashova, Radamira

Boys 7 (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Helsinki FIN 22 Iso-Markku, Emil
BMX Helsinki FIN 40 Keskiaho, Saku
SPB ON Russia Team RU 38 Konovalov, Mikhail
BMX Riga/RRS LVA 101 Liepiņš, Noa
BMX Turku FIN 6 Rantanen, Miro
BMX Helsinki FIN 46 Santala, Elmo
BMX club "Mitavas Kumeli" LVA 402 Soļims, Lūkass
BMX Riga/RRS LVA 12 Vanags, Bruno
BMX Club Talava LVA 339 Visnevskis, Toms

Girls 8-11 (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Club Talava LVA 295 Boikova, Alise
BMX Club Talava LVA 610 Karklina, Adelina
Russia, Moscow RU 940 Manaeva, Olga
BMX Marupe Club LVA 197 Petkevica, Ramona
Tampere Bike Club FIN 30 Pietilä, Riina
Spot Of Tallinn EST 780 Vapper, Ete

Boys 8-9 (21 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Smiltenes BJSS LVA 545 Abolins, Sandijs
Russia, Moscow RU 931 Avchukhov, Yury
BMX Club Talava LVA 337 Berzins, Agris
BMX Riga/RRS LVA 111 Daude, Marsels
Spot Of Tallinn EST 776 Kasemaa, Konrad
BMX Helsinki FIN 78 Krastins, Lauris
BMX Helsinki FIN 444 Kurkela, Kaapo
Tampere Bike Club FIN 911 Lemivaara, Väinö
Tampere Bike Club FIN 210 Lötjönen, Joona
Espoo Bike Club FIN 1001 Mäkelä, Miko
Tampere Bike Club FIN 134 Mäkinen, Eeli
SPB ON Russia Team RU 803 Maskalik, Matvei
SPB ON Russia Team RU 838 Meshchaninov, Alexander
BMX Riga/RRS LVA 95 Ņikiforovs, Marks
SPB ON Russia Team RU 878 Nikolaev, Kirill
BMX Helsinki FIN 412 Peltopuro, Niki
BMX Marupe Club LVA 198 Petkevics, Rauls
BMX Helsinki FIN 991 Saarela, Nooa
BMX Helsinki FIN 84 Santala, Vilho
BMX Helsinki FIN 500 Solanto, Leon
BMX club "Mitavas Kumeli" LVA 401 Soļims, Markuss

Boys 10-11 (21 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Marupe Club LVA 8 Allers, Emils
BMX Riga/RRS LVA 24 Dimants, Ralfs
BMX Marupe Club LVA 202 Jermakovs, Adrians
Spot Of Tallinn EST 746 Kandi, Rico
BMX Helsinki FIN 256 Känsälä, Oskari
Tampere Bike Club FIN 255 Kiviniemi, Olavi
BMX Helsinki FIN 555 Kurkela, Pyry
Spot Of Tallinn EST 796 Lajal, Luukas
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST 757 Lehto, Oskar
SPB ON Russia Team RU 72 Melnik, Ivan
BMX Turku FIN 999 Nurmi, Eelis
Spot Of Tallinn EST 724 Pani, Aaron Mattias
Tampere Bike Club FIN 50 Pietilä, Juhana
CC Picaro FIN 62 Polas, Verneri
Spot Of Tallinn EST 7 Raid, Sten Tristan
BMX Turku FIN 66 Rantanen, Juho
BMX Turku FIN 9 Rantanen, Miika
Tampere Bike Club FIN 275 Reiju, Aleksi
BMX Marupe Club LVA 173 Ruza, Renars
BMX Riga/RRS LVA 90 Salmanis, Eduards
Spot Of Tallinn EST 779 Vapper, Mattias

Girls 12-15 (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi EST 757 Annama, Anni
BMX Riga/RRS LVA 60 Brūvere, Helēna Amanda
BMX Club Talava LVA 4 Glazere, Liva Lizete
Tampere Bike Club FIN 105 Järvinen, Noora
Älvsjö BMX SWE 351 Klingström, Felicia
Club Unknown ? 25 Korhonen, Saana
BMX Helsinki FIN 321 Sittnikow, Diana
Smiltenes BJSS LVA 555 Sturiska, Veronika
BMX Marupe Club LVA 151 Zihare, Beate

Boys 12-13 (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Turku FIN 616 Koivisto, Benjamin
BMX Helsinki FIN 67 Krause, Andreas
BMX Marupe Club LVA 171 Laake, Noah Raphael
Smiltenes BJSS LVA 548 Lapins, Ricards
BMX Helsinki FIN 125 Markkanen, Taneli
Spot Of Tallinn EST 790 Metsaots, Mikk
BMX Marupe Club LVA 191 Ozols, Daniels
CC Picaro FIN 35 Polas, Veeti

Boys 14-15 (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX Turku FIN 91 Autio, Joel
BMX klubs Madona LVA 579 Eglītis, Daniels
Spot Of Tallinn EST 777 Kaju, Andren
Smiltenes BJSS LVA 550 Kalnins, Ronalds
BMX Helsinki FIN 18 Kantanen, Axel
BMX Marupe Club LVA 200 Laake, Benjamin Connor
BMX Helsinki FIN 667 Laakkonen, Antti
BMX Turku FIN 111 Leppänen, Edvin
Märsta BMX SWE 17 Levin, William
Tampere Bike Club FIN 61 Mäenpää, Max
SPB ON Russia Team RU 846 Sakhatov, Maksim
BMX Helsinki FIN 55 Shvedchikov, Alexander
BMX Riga/RRS LVA 69 Svarinskis, Ivars

Men 16+ 20/24" (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Älvsjö BMX SWE 401 Åberg, Oskar
Smiltenes BJSS LVA 569 Auga, Renars
BMX Turku FIN 19 Autio, Leo
Russia, Moscow RU 931 Avchukhov, Dmitry
BMX Helsinki FIN 308 Holmberg, Anton
BMX Helsinki FIN 98 Jalkanen, Jouni
Tampere Bike Club FIN 923 Järvinen, Heikki
BMX Helsinki FIN 143 Känsälä, Antti
Spot Of Tallinn EST 777 Kärgets, Karl
SPB ON Russia Team RU 846 Kuznetsov, Kirill
Spot Of Tallinn EST 781 Lausing, Karl
Tampere Bike Club FIN 211 Lötjönen, Toni
SPB ON Russia Team RU 787 Mitiushkin, Daniil
Tartu Spordiklubi Velo EST 645 Oks, Ardo
Spot Of Tallinn EST 716 Pani, Egert
BMX Helsinki FIN 75 Santala, Jere

Women 16+ / WE (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX club "Mitavas Kumeli" LVA 36 Buldinska, Vanesa
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät FIN 88 Ilmarinen, Heini
SPB ON Russia Team RU 155 Vaskova, Viktoria

Men Pro 16+ (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA 76 Babris, Helvijs
Tampere Bike Club FIN 566 Bergman, Patrik
BMX Marupe Club LVA 150 Dzelme, Valters
BMX Club Talava LVA 302 Glazers, Edvards
BMX Club Talava LVA 809 Karklins, Rinalds Janis
Älvsjö BMX SWE 390 Klingström, Lucas
BMX Helsinki FIN 996 Lehtonen, Tommi
Märsta BMX SWE 12 Lindberg, Einar
BMX Riga/RRS LVA 803 Rozitis, Filips Krists
BMX Club Talava LVA 138 Strazdins, Mikus Davids
SPB ON Russia Team RU 833 Tverdoy, Aleksandr

Top of Report