End of Report

Baltic Sea Cup #3 Helsinki 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22.Sep.2018 13:23:24


Race: F1
Cruiser Men 30+ B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
326 BMX Club Talava LVA Janis Treimanis F1 : 1 -
931 Russia, Moscow RU Dmitry Avchukhov F1 : 2 -

Race: F2
Cruiser Men 30+ A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
569 Smiltenes BJSS LVA Renars Auga (Cr17/29) F2 : 1 -
98 BMX Helsinki FIN Jouni Jalkanen F2 : 2 -
75 BMX Helsinki FIN Jere Santala F2 : 3 -
14 BMX Club Talava LVA Roberts Treimanis (Cr17/29) F2 : 4 -
143 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti Känsälä F2 : 5 -
211 Tampere Bike Club FIN Toni Lötjönen F2 : 6 -
716 Tartu Spordiklubi Velo EST Egert Pani F2 : 7 -

Race: F3
Boys 6 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
837 SPB ON Russia Team RU Ruslan Izmaylov F3 : 1 -
112 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Marko Daude F3 : 2 -
56 SPB ON Russia Team RU Fedor Murygin F3 : 3 -
981 BMX Helsinki FIN Krister Törnroos F3 : 4 -
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN Aku Laukkanen F3 : 5 -
278 SPB ON Russia Team RU Sergei Mostov F3 : 6 -
651 Gulbenes Velo fans LVA Dominiks Zušs F3 : 7 -
913 Tampere Bike Club FIN Veikko Lemivaara F3 : 8 -

Race: F4
Boys 6 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
343 BMX Club Talava LVA Kristaps Klavs Elbrets F4 : 1 -
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN Vili Laukkanen F4 : 2 -
379 BMX Club Talava LVA Metju Filips Mirks F4 : 3 -
2 BMX Marupe Club LVA Marks Svalkovskis F4 : 4 -
705 SPB ON Russia Team RU Kirill Ivanov F4 : 5 -
21 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Valters Ancāns F4 : 6 -
162 BMX Helsinki FIN Veikka Sivola F4 : 7 -
345 BMX Club Talava LVA Valters Ozols F4 : 8 -

Race: F5
Girls 7-8 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
940 Russia, Moscow RU Olga Manaeva F5 : 2 -
94 BMX Turku FIN Aida Teikari F5 : 3 -
736 Tartu Spordiklubi Velo EST Paula Palmiste F5 : 4 -
867 SPB ON Russia Team RU Radamira Potashova F5 : 5 -
18 BMX Club Talava LVA Sofija Keita Krumina F5 : 6 -
30 Tampere Bike Club FIN Riina Pietilä F5 : 7 -
2 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Ramona Bāre F5 : 8 -

Race: F6
Boys 7 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku Keskiaho F6 : 1 -
120 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Roberts Martinsons F6 : 2 -
6 BMX Turku FIN Miro Rantanen F6 : 3 -
46 BMX Helsinki FIN Elmo Santala F6 : 4 -

Race: F7
Boys 7 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
12 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Bruno Vanags F7 : 1 -
339 BMX Club Talava LVA Toms Visnevskis F7 : 2 -
101 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Noa Liepiņš F7 : 3 -
402 BMX club "Mitavas Kumeli" LVA Lūkass Soļims F7 : 4 -
116 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Francis Daugulis F7 : 5 -
127 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Kristaps Martinsons F7 : 6 -
889 SM Dubysa LT Jaunius Čepulėnas F7 : 7 -
38 SPB ON Russia Team RU Mikhail Konovalov F7 : 8 -

Race: F8
Boys 8 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
878 SPB ON Russia Team RU Kirill Nikolaev F8 : 1 -
313 BMX Club Talava LVA Renars Rubins F8 : 2 -
911 Tampere Bike Club FIN Väinö Lemivaara F8 : 3 -
44 Tampere Bike Club FIN Niklas Brander F8 : 4 -

Race: F9
Boys 8 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
4 Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA Patriks Krauklis F9 : 1 -
62 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Rinalds Bāris F9 : 2 -
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo Kurkela F9 : 3 -
100 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Ralfs Rātnieks F9 : 4 -
838 SPB ON Russia Team RU Alexander Meshchaninov F9 : 5 -
337 BMX Club Talava LVA Agris Berzins F9 : 6 -
830 SM Dubysa LT Vytautas Šatas F9 : 7 -
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon Solanto F9 : 8 -

Race: F10
Girls 9-10 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
295 BMX Club Talava LVA Alise Boikova F10 : 1 -
333 BMX Club Talava LVA Madara Kate Treimane F10 : 3 -
208 Tampere Bike Club FIN Pihla Sahi F10 : 4 -
610 BMX Club Talava LVA Adelina Karklina F10 : 6 -
780 Spot Of Tallinn EST Ete Vapper F10 : 7 -
404 Tampere Bike Club FIN Saga Ahtiainen F10 : 8 -

Race: F11
Boys 9 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
209 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel Nurmenkari F11 : 1 -
841 SPB ON Russia Team RU Konstantin Iastreb F11 : 2 -
530 BMX Helsinki FIN Jami Sydänneva F11 : 3 -
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN Eeli Mäkinen F11 : 4 -

Race: F12
Boys 9 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
95 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Marks Ņikiforovs F12 : 1 -
401 BMX club "Mitavas Kumeli" LVA Markuss Soļims F12 : 2 -
524 BMX Club "Ozolēni" LVA Bruno Hartmanis F12 : 3 -
829 BMX Turku FIN Oliver Vuosku F12 : 4 -
726 Tartu Spordiklubi Velo EST Ruudi Lumiste F12 : 5 -
198 BMX Marupe Club LVA Rauls Petkevics F12 : 6 -
131 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Krišjānis Briedis F12 : 7 -
545 Smiltenes BJSS LVA Sandijs Abolins F12 : 8 -

Race: F13
Boys 10 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
999 BMX Turku FIN Eelis Nurmi F13 : 1 -
14 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Edvards Tūters F13 : 2 -
52 BMX Helsinki FIN Iivari Vornanen F13 : 3 -
709 Tartu Spordiklubi Velo EST Oliver-Siim Simenson F13 : 4 -
796 Spot Of Tallinn EST Luukas Lajal F13 : 5 -
24 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Ralfs Dimants F13 : 6 -
36 Märsta BMX SWE Melvin Molén F13 : 7 -
779 Spot Of Tallinn EST Mattias Vapper F13 : 8 -

Race: F14
Boys 10 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
19 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Rūdolfs Sīklis F14 : 1 -
33 Märsta BMX SWE Jesper Wahlberg F14 : 2 -
7 Tartu Spordiklubi Velo EST Sten Tristan Raid F14 : 3 -
90 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Eduards Salmanis F14 : 4 -
16 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper Hickman F14 : 5 -
99 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Ralfs Spila F14 : 6 -
59 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Ernests Posums F14 : 7 -
35 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Markuss Ozolnieks F14 : 8 -

Race: F15
Girls 11-13 Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
321 BMX Helsinki FIN Diana Sittnikow F15 : 3 -
555 Smiltenes BJSS LVA Veronika Sturiska F15 : 6 -
105 Tampere Bike Club FIN Noora Järvinen F15 : 7 -
512 CC Picaro FIN Ninna  Heiniö F15 : 8 -

Race: F16
Boys 11 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry Kurkela F16 : 1 -
899 SM Dubysa LT Aidas Čepulėnas F16 : 2 -
62 CC Picaro FIN Verneri Polas F16 : 3 -
757 Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi EST Oskar Lehto F16 : 4 -
93 BMX Turku FIN Alex Teikari F16 : 5 -
258 BMX Helsinki FIN Aku Kanerva F16 : 6 -
72 SPB ON Russia Team RU Ivan Melnik F16 : 7 -
9 BMX Turku FIN Miika Rantanen F16 : 8 -

Race: F17
Boys 11 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
8 BMX Marupe Club LVA Emils Allers F17 : 1 -
202 BMX Marupe Club LVA Adrians Jermakovs F17 : 2 -
173 BMX Marupe Club LVA Renars Ruza F17 : 3 -
255 Tampere Bike Club FIN Olavi Kiviniemi F17 : 4 -
84 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Henrijs Šarakovs F17 : 5 -
325 BMX Club Talava LVA Toms Stekis F17 : 6 -
228 Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA Markuss Krauklis F17 : 7 -
53 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Tomass Zutis F17 : 8 -

Race: F18
Boys 12 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
790 Spot Of Tallinn EST Mikk Metsaots F18 : 1 -
207 Tampere Bike Club FIN Teo Sahi F18 : 2 -

Race: F19
Boys 12 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
735 Tartu Spordiklubi Velo EST Tõnis Mugra F19 : 1 -
18 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Edgars Langmanis F19 : 2 -
191 BMX Marupe Club LVA Daniels Ozols F19 : 3 -
329 BMX Club Talava LVA Ralfs Fridvalds F19 : 4 -
616 BMX Turku FIN Benjamin Koivisto F19 : 5 -
888 SM Dubysa LT Mikas Jankus F19 : 6 -
548 Smiltenes BJSS LVA Ricards Lapins F19 : 7 -
73 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Kristers Oiguss F19 : 8 -

Race: F20
Boys 13-14 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
869 SM Dubysa LT Augustas Baškys F20 : 1 -
171 BMX Marupe Club LVA Noah Raphael Laake F20 : 2 -
111 BMX Turku FIN Edvin Leppänen F20 : 3 -
37 Märsta BMX SWE Vincent Molén F20 : 4 -

Race: F21
Boys 13-14 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
15 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Mikus Freimanis F21 : 1 -
846 SPB ON Russia Team RU Maksim Sakhatov F21 : 2 -
18 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel Kantanen F21 : 3 -
332 BMX Club Talava LVA Emils Martins Treimanis F21 : 4 -
334 BMX Club Talava LVA Markuss Tirons F21 : 5 -
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN Max Mäenpää F21 : 6 -
91 BMX Turku FIN Joel Autio F21 : 7 -
351 BMX Club Talava LVA Niks Niezers F21 : 8 -

Race: F22
Girls 14+ B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
369 BMX Club Talava LVA Zane Andersone F22 : 1 -

Race: F23
Girls 14+ A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
860 SM Dubysa LT Vėja Baškytė F23 : 1 -
4 BMX Club Talava LVA Liva Lizete Glazere F23 : 2 -
351 Älvsjö BMX SWE Felicia Klingström F23 : 3 -
60 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Helēna Amanda Brūvere F23 : 4 -
757 Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi EST Anni Annama F23 : 5 -
88 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät FIN Heini Ilmarinen F23 : 6 -
123 SMK Uppsala SWE Sofia Waltari F23 : 7 -

Race: F24
Boys 15-16 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
550 Smiltenes BJSS LVA Ronalds Kalnins F24 : 1 -
308 BMX Helsinki FIN Anton Holmberg F24 : 2 -
846 SPB ON Russia Team RU Kirill Kuznetsov F24 : 3 -
777 Spot Of Tallinn EST Andren Kaju F24 : 4 -
200 BMX Marupe Club LVA Benjamin Connor Laake F24 : 5 -

Race: F25
Boys 15-16 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
667 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti Laakkonen F25 : 1 -
781 Spot Of Tallinn EST Karl Lausing F25 : 2 -
69 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Ivars Svarinskis F25 : 3 -
36 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Oto Kalniņš F25 : 4 -
860 Šiaulių sporto gimnazija LT Gustas Usevičius F25 : 5 -
17 Märsta BMX SWE William Levin F25 : 6 -
579 BMX klubs Madona LVA Daniels Eglītis F25 : 7 -
19 BMX Turku FIN Leo Autio F25 : 8 -

Race: F26
Men 17+ Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
401 Älvsjö BMX SWE Oskar Åberg F26 : 1 -
96 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Valters Nodievs F26 : 2 -
787 SPB ON Russia Team RU Daniil Mitiushkin F26 : 3 -
645 Tartu Spordiklubi Velo EST Ardo Oks F26 : 4 -
777 Spot Of Tallinn EST Karl Kärgets F26 : 5 -
923 Tampere Bike Club FIN Heikki Järvinen F26 : 6 -
18 Märsta BMX SWE Kim Wedin F26 : 7 -
324 BMX Club Talava LVA Roberts Treimanis F26 : 8 -

Race: F27
Elite Women Moto 4 Gate 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
55 Spot Of Tallinn EST Ketlin Tekkel F27 : 4 -
155 SPB ON Russia Team RU Viktoria Vaskova F27 : 6 -
36 BMX club "Mitavas Kumeli" LVA Vanesa Buldinska F27 : 7 -
212 Smiltenes BJSS LVA Vineta Petersone F27 : 8 -

Race: F28
Elite Men B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
833 SPB ON Russia Team RU Aleksandr Tverdoy (JM) F28 : 1 -
803 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Filips Krists Rozitis (JM) F28 : 2 -
44 BMX Riga/RRS LVA Mareks Balodis (JM) F28 : 3 -
996 BMX Helsinki FIN Tommi Lehtonen F28 : 4 -
566 Tampere Bike Club FIN Patrik Bergman (JM) F28 : 5 -

Race: F29
Elite Men A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
76 Mša/Valmieras puikas/VBSS LVA Helvijs Babris F29 : 1 -
138 BMX Club Talava LVA Mikus Davids Strazdins F29 : 2 -
772 SM Dubysa LT Gabrielius Pabijanskas F29 : 3 -
302 BMX Club Talava LVA Edvards Glazers (JM) F29 : 4 -
150 BMX Marupe Club LVA Valters Dzelme (JM) F29 : 5 -
12 Märsta BMX SWE Einar Lindberg (JM) F29 : 6 -
390 Älvsjö BMX SWE Lucas Klingström (JM) F29 : 7 -
809 BMX Club Talava LVA Rinalds Janis Karklins (JM) F29 : 8 -

Top of Report