Kehä-Cup #8 19.9.2018

BMX Kehä Cup #8 FINAL, Kivikko 19.9.2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Sep/2018 22:16:43

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 58

Total Riders = ?

Aloittelija 3 (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1066 Club Unknown ? Tomi TÖRNROOS 1st 4 1st 2nd 1st
1043 Downtown 65 FIN Jukka MARKKANEN 2nd 5 2nd 1st 2nd
1062 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Teemu YLHÄISI 3rd 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
1065 Downtown 65 FIN Samuli PÄNTTÄJÄ 4th 7 3rd 1st 3rd
1067 Downtown 65 FIN Niko NIKLANDER 5th 6 2nd 3rd 1st
1070 Downtown 65 FIN Mikko YLI-RAHKO 6th 5 1st 2nd 2nd
1071 Downtown 65 FIN Toni AALTONEN 7th 15 4th 4th CR:7
1061 Downtown 65 FIN Jari LAINE 12 4th 4th 4th
1059 Downtown 65 FIN Jani MARKKANEN 17 5th DNF:5 CR:7
Kisasarja 1 (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
412 BMX Helsinki FIN Niki PELTOPURO 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
1044 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Aron KORHONEN 2nd 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
1004 BMX Helsinki FIN Ensio WECKSTRÖM 3rd 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
23 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauron SOLANTO 4th 4 1st 2nd 1st
1064 BMX Helsinki FIN Valtteri SOININEN 5th 12 4th 4th 4th
1031 BMX Helsinki FIN Rasmus BERNOULI 6th 5 2nd 1st 2nd
1012 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Iisa KÄNSÄLÄ 7th 10 4th 3rd 3rd
325 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Olli HEINONEN 8th 11 3rd 4th 4th
1079 BMX Helsinki FIN Ravel-Andero LAEVIK 1st-B 17 7th 5th 5th
841 Club Unknown ? Tim MANAEV 2nd-B 18 5th 7th 6th
1051 Club Unknown ? Oscar TARHI 3rd-B 16 6th 5th 5th
140 BMX Helsinki FIN Salla KESKIAHO 4th-B 17 5th 6th 6th
124 BMX Helsinki FIN Uolevi MARKKANEN 5th-B 19 6th 6th 7th
110 BMX Helsinki FIN Eino HAAPIAINEN 6th-B 24 8th 8th 8th
1005 BMX Helsinki FIN Riku OINONEN ## CR:9 DNS DNS
Kisasarja 2 (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1072 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Topias ROUSU 1st 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
84 BMX Helsinki FIN Vilho SANTALA 2nd 4 1st 1st 2nd
78 BMX Helsinki FIN Lauris KRASTINS 3rd 6 2nd 3rd 1st
40 BMX Helsinki FIN Saku KESKIAHO 4th 5 1st 1st 3rd
1001 BMX Helsinki FIN Miko MÄKELÄ 5th 9 4th 3rd 2nd
991 BMX Helsinki FIN Nooa SAARELA 6th 5 2nd 2nd 1st
46 BMX Helsinki FIN Elmo SANTALA 7th 13 5th 4th 4th
1077 Club Unknown ? Matias MUSIKKA 8th 13 5th 4th 4th
1053 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Elmeri RINTA-MÄNTY 1st-B 15 4th 6th 5th
981 BMX Helsinki FIN Krister TÖRNROOS 2nd-B 17 6th 5th 6th
1010 BMX Helsinki FIN Tao INGMAN 3rd-B 13 3rd 5th 5th
1051 BMX Helsinki FIN Leevi HULTMAN ## CR:8 DNS DNS
Kisasarja 3 (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1000 BMX Helsinki FIN Henri HULTMAN 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
555 BMX Helsinki FIN Pyry KURKELA 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
125 BMX Helsinki FIN Taneli MARKKANEN 3rd 9 3rd 4th 2nd
444 BMX Helsinki FIN Kaapo KURKELA 4th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
530 BMX Helsinki FIN Jami SYDÄNNEVA 5th 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
209 BMX Helsinki FIN Axel NURMENKARI 6th 14 4th DNF:7 3rd
130 BMX Helsinki FIN Niilo HEIKKINEN 7th 11 4th 3rd 4th
27 BMX Helsinki FIN Eero JUOPPERI 8th 12 3rd 3rd 6th
500 BMX Helsinki FIN Leon SOLANTO 1st-B 15 5th 6th 4th
940 Club Unknown ? Olga MANAEVA 2nd-B 18 CR:9 4th 5th
1023 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Aaron YLHÄISI 3rd-B 18 6th 5th 7th
1039 Espoo Bike Club FIN14 Kalle LEHTIKUUSI 4th-B 16 5th 5th 6th
55 BMX Helsinki FIN Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV 5th-B 20 7th 6th 7th
256 BMX Helsinki FIN Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 6th-B 18 6th 7th 5th
Kisasarja 4 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
308 BMX Helsinki FIN Anton HOLMBERG 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
143 BMX Helsinki FIN Antti KÄNSÄLÄ 2 12 2nd 5th 3rd 2nd
1075 BMX Helsinki FIN Pekka MIKONMÄKI 3 13 4th 2nd 4th 3rd
75 BMX Helsinki FIN Jere SANTALA 4 16 3rd 3rd 2nd 8th
95 BMX Helsinki FIN Sampo KUISMA 5 21 6th 6th 5th 4th
707 BMX Helsinki FIN Kasper HICKMAN 6 23 5th 7th 6th 5th
67 BMX Helsinki FIN Andreas KRAUSE 7 25 7th 4th 7th 7th
142 BMX Helsinki FIN Matthew BLOSS 8 30 8th 8th 8th 6th
Print Friendly, PDF & Email