Kilpailijat 2020

Nro Nimi (yht 109) Seruralyh. Lisenssi 2020 (84 kpl)
19 Leo Autio BTu BMX Turku
21 Viljami Turunen Picaro
22 Emil Iso-Markku BMXH BMX Helsinki
28 Ilmari Järvinen BTu
30 Riina Pietilä TaBC Tampere Bike Club
31 Hilla Järvinen BTu
32 Jussipekka Kihlanki TaiTä Tainonkosken Tähti
33 Ravel-Andero Laevik EBC Espoo Bike Club
34 Luka Mäkelä EBC Espoo Bike Club
36 Miko Mäkelä EBC Espoo Bike Club
40 Saku Keskiaho BMXH BMX Helsinki
44 Niklas Brander TaBC
47 Neo Kopakkala TaBC Tampere Bike Club
48 Leevi Kontturi BTu BMX Helsinki
50 Juhana Pietilä TaBC Tampere Bike Club
52 Iivari Vornanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
55 Alexander Shvedchikov BMXH BMX Helsinki
56 Atte Loponen BTu
60 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro CC Picaro
61 Max Mäenpää TaBC Tampere Bike Club
62 Verneri Polas Picaro CC Picaro
66 Juho Rantanen BTu BMX Turku
69 Peeti Makkula Picaro CC Picaro
76 Antti Laakkonen BMXH BMX Helsinki
77 Oliver-Sten Saar BTu BMX Turku
81 Aatos Vornanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
83 Dániel Nagy BTu
98 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
99 Hannu Rantanen BTu BMX Turku
100 Wiljami Leistiö BMXH
101 Mauno Pitkänen Picaro CC Picaro
110 Eino Haapiainen BMXH BMX Helsinki
117 Lenni Vireä BTu
120 Onni Haapiainen BMXH BMX Helsinki
123 Tomas Haukimäki Picaro
124 Uolevi Markkanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
125 Taneli Markkanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
127 Vili Laukkanen TaBC Tampere Bike Club
130 Niilo Heikkinen BMXH BMX Helsinki
134 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC Tampere Bike Club
140 Salla Keskiaho BMXH BMX Helsinki
143 Antti Känsälä BMXH BMX Helsinki
159 Tiia Merivirta Picaro CC Picaro
162 Veikka Sivola BMXH BMX Helsinki
176 Emma Nurmi BTu BMX Turku
202 Petra Ahtiainen TaBC Tampere Bike Club
207 Teo Sahi TaBC Tampere Bike Club
208 Pihla Sahi TaBC Tampere Bike Club
209 Axel Nurmenkari BMXH BMX Helsinki
212 Linnea Jaatinen EBC Espoo Bike Club
216 Hertta Sivola BMXH BMX Helsinki
222 Miro Rantanen BTu BMX Turku
225 Niilo Seppälä BTu
243 Lukas Tunturi BMXH BMX Helsinki
247 Veeti Korhonen Picaro
251 Erno Lemivaara TaBC Tampere Bike Club
255 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC Tampere Bike Club
256 Oskari Känsälä BMXH BMX Helsinki
263 Jesperi Jäppinen EBC
271 Aku Laukkanen TaBC Tampere Bike Club
275 Aleksi Reiju TaBC Tampere Bike Club
278 Oliver Ahlgren BMXH BMX Helsinki
283 Viljo Pihlajaranta BMXH
300 Leevi Kaartinen BMXH
308 Anton Holmberg BMXH BMX Helsinki
314 Sulo Liukkala BMXH
321 Diana Sittnikow BMXH BMX Helsinki
325 Olli Heinonen BMXH BMX Helsinki
330 Heikki Heinonen BMXH BMX Helsinki
333 Rami Pynnönen BMXH
336 Kalle Koivula TaBC Tampere Bike Club
346 Vertti Hirvonen EBC Espoo Bike Club
353 Heikki Lavanko BMXH BMX Helsinki
354 Valtti Hirvonen EBC Espoo Bike Club
382 Raine Kärkkäinen UP Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät
402 Mio Nietula BMXH
404 Saga Ahtiainen TaBC Tampere Bike Club
434 Akusti Jaatinen EBC Espoo Bike Club
438 Sylvesteri Lavanko BMXH BMX Helsinki
439 Niklas Törnroos BMXH
444 Kaapo Kurkela BMXH BMX Helsinki
500 Leon Solanto BMXH BMX Helsinki
505 Luca Ahtiainen TaBC Tampere Bike Club
512 Ninna Heiniö Picaro CC Picaro
514 Eemil Stenberg BMXH
530 Jami Sydänneva BMXH BMX Helsinki
555 Pyry Kurkela BMXH
566 Patrik Bergman TaBC Tampere Bike Club
612 Niko Matilainen TaBC Tampere Bike Club
616 Benjamin Koivisto BTu BMX Turku
666 Lennart Makkula Picaro CC Picaro
686 Riio Norris EBC Espoo Bike Club
700 Matias Wansen BMXH BMX Helsinki
707 Kasper Hickman BMXH BMX Helsinki
717 Onni Heikkinen BTu
727 Valtteri Soininen BMXH
730 Leo Soikkeli BTu BMX Turku
771 Altti Lehto Picaro CC Picaro
777 Miika Rantanen BTu BMX Turku
787 Sebastian Korja BMXH
800 Kasper Wansen BMXH BMX Helsinki
808 Mikko Hyrkäs BMXH
902 Jooa Nagy BTu
906 Lauri Kokkola EBC Espoo Bike Club
911 Väinö Lemivaara TaBC Tampere Bike Club
913 Veikko Lemivaara TaBC Tampere Bike Club
918 Miro Hyrkäs BMXH BMX Helsinki
981 Krister Törnroos BMXH BMX Helsinki
999 Eelis Nurmi BTu BMX Turku
Print Friendly, PDF & Email