Kilpailijat 2017

Vakionro Nimi (yht. 220) Seura Lisenssi 2017 (106 kpl)
1 Pinja Puustinen RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
2 Oskari Karvinen RR
3 Leevi Karhula BMXH BMX Helsinki
4 Joel Asp Haka
5 Leon Solanto BMXH BMX Helsinki
6 Miro Rantanen BTu BMX Turku
7 Lumi Asp Haka
8 Jukka Pekkilä BMXH
9 Miika Rantanen BTu BMX Turku
10 Salli Saimovaara RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
11 Juha-Matti Karvinen RR
12 Lasse Lankinen RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
13 Jani Vesikko TaBC
14 Jukka Toppinen TaBC
15 Tuomas Panula RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
16 Lari-Antton Rintala RIDEEP SEINÄJOEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT -56
17 Salla Salmi Haka Härkälän Haka
18 Axel Kantanen BMXH
19 Leo Autio BTu BMX Turku
20 Toni Kanninen BTu
21 Aari Sulkanen RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
22 Emil Iso-Markku BMXH
23 Akseli Niskala BTu
24 Riikka Henriksson Btu
25 Juho Kärkkäinen Haka Härkälän Haka
26 Paavo Hanén BMXH BMX Helsinki
27 Eero Juopperi BMXH BMX Helsinki
28 Kalle Kanninen BTu
29 Pyry Panula RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
30 Riina Pietilä TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
31 Sienna Puustinen RR
34 Amos Keisu SLADI SLADI
35 Ronja Sirviö Haka
36 Nooa Keisu SLADI SLADI
37 Graeme Cook BTu
39 Marius Kokko BMXH
40 Saku Keskiaho BMXH BMX Helsinki
41 Outi Leinonen JyPS JYVÄSKYLÄN PYÖRÄILYSEURA
42 Viivi Karivieri TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
43 Antti Lehikoinen TVC VANTAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT
44 Rasmus Salminen BMXH
45 Pia Lehikoinen TVC TEAM VELO CYCLING
46 Elmo Santala BMXH BMX Helsinki
47 Neo Kopakkala TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
48 Karoliina Eklund HyPy HYVINKÄÄN PYÖRÄILIJÄT
49 Lauri Nikulainen BMXH BMX Helsinki
50 Juhana Pietilä TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
51 Onni Stenbacka BMXH
52 Iivari Vornanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
54 Jermu Niemi BMXH
55 Alexander Shvedchikov BMXH
59 Tuukka Lupsakko Picaro
60 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro CC PICARO
61 Max Mäenpää TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
62 Verneri Polas Picaro CC PICARO
63 Oliver Nurmi Picaro CC PICARO
64 Rasmus Varis BMXH BMX Helsinki
65 Minni Leppänen Picaro CC PICARO
66 Juho Rantanen BTu BMX Turku
68 Kai Kantanen BMXH
69 Mira Kokko TaBC
70 Viljami Turunen Picaro
72 Matias Kokkonen RR
73 Jari Asp Haka
74 Saga Kantanen BMXH
75 Jere Santala BMXH BMX Helsinki
76 Eetu Sironen BMXH
77 Aku Mäntynen BTu
78 Lauris Krastins BMXH BMX Helsinki
80 Ari Lankinen RR
81 Eskil Kantanen BMXH
82 Helmi Jokinen RR
84 Vilho Santala BMXH BMX Helsinki
85 Sebastian Kjellman BMXH BMX Helsinki
88 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy HYVINKÄÄN PYÖRÄILIJÄT
89 Christoffer Kjellman BMXH
90 Marko Niemi BMXH
91 Joel Autio BTu BMX Turku
92 Iikka Salmela TaBC
93 Alex Teikari BTu BMX Turku
94 Aida Teikari BTu BMX Turku
95 Sampo Kuisma BMXH BMX Helsinki
97 Jukka Mäennenä BMXH
98 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
99 Hannu Rantanen BTu BMX Turku
100 Eero Karila BMXH
101 Janne Vornanen BMXH
103 Ville Laakso BTu BMX Turku
105 Noora Järvinen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
106 Unna Venäläinen TaBC
107 Vilppu Kokko TaBC
108 Joel Paatsjoki TaBC
109 Henri Koivunen TaBC
110 Aarne Koivunen TaBC
111 Edvin Leppänen BTu BMX Turku
113 Tomi Sironen BMXH
115 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC
116 Ellen Rintala RIDEEP SEINÄJOEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT -56
121 Miiko Virtanen Haka Härkälän Haka
122 Teemu Kujanpää TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
125 Taneli Markkanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
126 Jaaron Maunonen Picaro
134 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
135 Miiko Rajajärvi Haka
136 Matias Konttinen BMXH BMX Helsinki
138 Ella Höök BMXH
141 Mikko Kauppila BTu
142 Matthew Bloss BMXH
143 Antti Känsälä BMXH BMX Helsinki
151 Lili Liivik BMXH
155 Tatu Vesikko TaBC
159 Tiia Merivirta Picaro
177 Jarkko Puolakka Haka
183 Veikko Laakso BTu BMX Turku
190 Pekka Ryynänen BMXH
192 Paavo Pohjonen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
193 Veikko Harju-Autti TaBC
196 Lenni Kymäläinen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
199 Elias Höök BMXH
200 Sofia Karila BMXH
204 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC
205 Lauri Koskihaara BTu
206 Olli Sahi TaBC
207 Teo Sahi TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
209 Axel Nurmenkari BMXH BMX Helsinki
210 Joona Lötjönen JoensPy JOENSUUN PYÖRÄILIJÄT
211 Toni Lötjönen JoensPy JOENSUUN PYÖRÄILIJÄT
212 Luca Ruuskanen BMXH
213 Taavi Stenbacka BMXH
215 Tomi Gourlay TaBC
216 Miika Mäntylä TaBC
218 Aapo Kanerva TaBC
219 Niila Venäläinen TaBC
221 Onni Tanskanen BMXH
222 Eemeli Mattila RR
224 Kasper Henriksson Btu
227 Valtteri Pekkola RSP
235 Miki Sirviö Haka
236 Daniel Archer BMXH BMX Helsinki
239 Toivo Laakso BTu BMX Turku
240 Joona Pekkilä BMXH
241 Patrik Puukki BMXH
255 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
256 Oskari Känsälä BMXH BMX Helsinki
258 Aku Kanerva BMXH
266 Ella Lehtonen BMXH
273 Emil Eklund DHT DH TORNARIT
275 Aleksi Reiju TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
283 Tero Sillankorva BMXH
285 Tiitus Piirainen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
286 Arto Piirainen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
287 Iida-Sofia Piirainen TaBC
289 Julius Lammasaitta TaBC
300 Tapio Hovila RR
303 Pasi Ahtiainen TaBC
308 Anton Holmberg BMXH BMX Helsinki
313 Leevi Turunen TaBC
321 Diana Sittnikow BMXH BMX Helsinki
330 Heikki Heinonen BMXH BMX Helsinki
331 Samuli Mattila HHCMB
332 Tero Salokuusi RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
333 Petri Panula RR
335 Ilmari Heinonen BMXH
345 Jerri Vartiainen TaBC
382 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka Härkälän Haka
386 Jukka Hill BMXH BMX Helsinki
400 Kapa Karila BMXH
404 Saga Ahtiainen TaBC
412 Niki Peltopuro BMXH BMX Helsinki
423 Juho Tulisalmi TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
430 Topi Korhonen TCC TAWAST CYCLING CLUB
444 Kaapo Kurkela BMXH BMX Helsinki
460 Eveliina Pohjamo TaBC
498 Ville Niemi TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
505 Luca Ahtiainen TaBC
510 Arttu Lilja BMXH
530 Jami Sydänneva BMXH BMX Helsinki
535 Juuso Mäenpää BMXH
544 Jerry Niemi BMXH
555 Pyry Kurkela BMXH BMX Helsinki
566 Patrik Bergman TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
568 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
600 Sisu Saali BTu
601 Eemil Hyvönen BMXH
608 Akseli Räsänen SLADI SLADI
611 Luka Knaapi Btu
612 Niko Matilainen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
613 Iivo Vesikko TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
615 Viljo Keskimäki TuUL
622 Petrus Stock RR
654 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH BMX Helsinki
661 Benjamin Koivisto Btu BMX Turku
666 Juho Kivistö TaBC
667 Antti Laakkonen BMXH BMX Helsinki
687 Roope Mutanen BMXH
700 Juli Javanainen BMXH
707 Kasper Hickman BMXH BMX Helsinki
714 Oliver Hickman BMXH
717 Hans-Eric Jänts BTu BMX Turku
747 Tatu Ristimäki RR
759 Max Lorentz BTu
777 Oliver-Sten Saari Btu
800 Markus Jämsä BMXH
804 Saku Saali BTu
809 Leo Kiviniemi TaBC
815 Oliver Sandell BTu
829 Oliver Vuosku BTu BMX Turku
838 Lemmikki Ruuskanen BMXH
880 Olli Lankinen RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
898 Samuli Sallinen BMXH BMX Helsinki
901 Jasu Järvinen TaBC
911 Väinö Lemivaara TaBC
923 Heikki Järvinen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
931 Mikko Heino TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
955 Jesse Angervo TVC
966 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH BMX Helsinki
990 Lauri Heininen BTu BMX Turku
991 Nooa Saarela BMXH BMX Helsinki
996 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH BMX Helsinki
999 Eelis Nurmi BTu BMX Turku
Print Friendly, PDF & Email