Kilpailijat 2016

Päivitetty 8.12.2016

Vakionro Nimi (yht. 212) Seura Lisenssi 2016 (103 kpl)
1 Pinja Puustinen RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
2 Oskari Karvinen RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
3 Aleksi Mörö RR
4 Joel Asp Haka
5 Hannu Salin DHT
6 Miro Rantanen BTu BMX Turku
7 Lumi Asp Haka
8 Jukka Pekkilä BMXH
9 Lauri Nikulainen BMXH
10 Salli Saimovaara RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
11 Juha-Matti Karvinen RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
12 Lasse Lankinen RR
13 Jani Vesikko TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
14 Jukka Toppinen TaBC
15 Tuomas Panula RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
16 Lari-Antton Rintala SPP-56 SEINÄJOEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT -56
17 Salla Salmi Haka Härkälän Haka
18 Axel Kantanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
20 Toni Kanninen BTu
21 Jaakko Laakoli RR
22 Vilma Alanko BMXH
23 Akseli Niskala BTu
24 Riikka Henriksson Btu
25 Juho Kärkkäinen Haka Härkälän Haka
26 Paavo Hanén BMXH
28 Kalle Kanninen BTu BMX Turku
29 Pyry Panula RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
31 Sienna Puustinen RR
32 Timo Halme RR
33 Anton Halme RR
34 Amos Keisu BMXH BMX Helsinki
36 Nooa Keisu BMXH BMX Helsinki
37 Graeme Cook BTu BMX Turku
39 Marius Kokko BMXH
40 Saku Keskiaho BMXH
41 Outi Leinonen JyPS JYVÄSKYLÄN PYÖRÄILYSEURA
42 Lauri Viljanen RR
43 Antti Lehikoinen TVC TEAM VELO CYCLING
44 Rasmus Salminen BMXH BMX Helsinki
45 Pia Lehikoinen TVC TEAM VELO CYCLING
46 Elmo Santala BMXH BMX Helsinki
48 Karoliina Eklund HyPy HYVINKÄÄN PYÖRÄILIJÄT
50 Heikki Eklund BMXH
51 Onni Stenbacka BMXH
52 Iivari Vornanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
53 Vili Kultanen RR
54 Jermu Niemi BMXH
60 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro CC PICARO
61 Max Mäenpää TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
62 Julius Kokkonen RR
64 Rasmus Varis BMXH BMX Helsinki
65 Minni Leppänen RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
66 Juho Rantanen BTu
68 Kai Kantanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
69 Mira Kokko TaBC
71 Jari Raitanen BTu
72 Matias Kokkonen RR
73 Jari Asp Haka Härkälän Haka
74 Saga Kantanen BMXH
75 Jere Santala BMXH BMX Helsinki
76 Eetu Sironen BMXH BMX Helsinki
77 Aku Mäntynen BTu
80 Ari Lankinen RR
81 Eskil Kantanen BMXH
82 Helmi Jokinen RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
83 Henry Palosaari BMXH
84 Vilho Santala BMXH BMX Helsinki
85 Sebastian Kjellman BMXH BMX Helsinki
86 Jaakko Granberg BMXH
87 Jori Mäenranta BMXH
88 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy HYVINKÄÄN PYÖRÄILIJÄT
89 Christoffer Kjellman BMXH BMX Helsinki
90 Marko Niemi BMXH
92 Iikka Salmela TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
93 Alex Teikari BTu BMX Turku
94 Aida Teikari BTu BMX Turku
95 Sampo Kuisma BMXH BMX Helsinki
96 Arttu Laine DHT
97 Jukka Mäennenä BMXH BMX Helsinki
98 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
99 Aatos Vornanen BMXH
100 Eero Karila BMXH BMX Helsinki
101 Janne Vornanen BMXH
102 Otto Kantoluoto BMXH
103 Ville Laakso BTu BMX Turku
104 Jenna Salmi BMXH
105 Noora Järvinen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
106 Unna Venäläinen TaBC
107 Vilppu Kokko BMXH BMX Helsinki
108 Joen Paatsjoki TaBC
109 Henri Koivunen TaBC
110 Aarne Koivunen TaBC
111 Edvin Leppänen BTu BMX Turku
112 Petri Peräsaari BMXH
113 Tomi Sironen BMXH BMX Helsinki
115 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
117 Daniel Ehrstén BMXH
121 Miiko Virtanen Haka Härkälän Haka
123 Elle Uusitupa BTu
126 Jaaron Maunonen Picaro
134 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
135 Miiko Rajajärvi Haka Härkälän Haka
138 Ella Höök BMXH BMX Helsinki
141 Mikko Kauppila BTu
151 Lili Liivik BMXH
155 Tatu Vesikko TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
174 Anton Uusitupa BTu
177 Jarkko Puolakka Haka Härkälän Haka
183 Veikko Laakso BTu BMX Turku
190 Pekka Ryynänen BMXH
192 Paavo Pohjonen TaBC
193 Veikko Harju-Autti TaBC
196 Lenni Kymäläinen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
199 Elias Höök BMXH BMX Helsinki
200 Sofia Karila BMXH BMX Helsinki
203 Niko Suopanki BMXH
204 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
205 Lauri Koskihaara BTu
207 Teo Sahi TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
209 Axel Nurmenkari BMXH BMX Helsinki
211 Petrus Haapakoski TaBC
212 Luca Ruuskanen BMXH BMX Helsinki
213 Taavi Stenbacka BMXH
215 Tomi Gourlay TaBC
216 Miika Mäntylä TaBC
218 Aapo Kanerva TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
219 Niila Venäläinen TaBC
221 Onni Tanskanen BMXH
222 Eemeli Mattila RR
224 Kasper Henriksson Btu
227 Valtteri Pekkola RSP
239 Toivo Laakso BTu BMX Turku
240 Joona Pekkilä BMXH BMX Helsinki
255 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
258 Aku Kanerva BMXH
266 Ella Lehtonen BMXH
273 Emil Eklund BMXH
283 Tero Sillankorva BMXH BMX Helsinki
285 Tiitus Piirainen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
286 Arto Piirainen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
287 Iida-Sofia Piirainen TaBC
289 Julius Lammasaitta TaBC
300 Tapio Hovila RR
306 Meeme Kuuse BMXH
308 Anton Holmberg BMXH BMX Helsinki
313 Leevi Turunen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
321 Diana Sittnikow BMXH BMX Helsinki
330 Heikki Heinonen BMXH BMX Helsinki
331 Samuli Mattila HHCMB TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
332 Tero Salokuusi RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
333 Petri Panula RR
335 Ilmari Heinonen BMXH BMX Helsinki
345 Jerri Vartiainen TaBC
382 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka Härkälän Haka
386 Jukka Hill BMXH BMX Helsinki
400 Kapa Karila BMXH BMX Helsinki
404 Terho Hovila RR
423 Juho Tulisalmi TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
444 Pekka Mikonmäki BMXH
454 Tuomas Pekkola RSP
460 Eveliina Pohjamo TaBC
498 Ville Niemi TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
530 Jami Sydänneva BMXH BMX Helsinki
535 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
544 Jerry Niemi BMXH BMX Helsinki
555 Joel Autio BTu BMX Turku
557 Leo Autio BTu BMX Turku
566 Patrik Bergman TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
568 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
600 Sisu Saali BTu
601 Eemil Hyvönen BMXH
608 Akseli Räsänen BMXH
609 Johannes Virsu BMXH
610 Jasu Malmberg BTu
611 Luka Knaapi Btu
612 Niko Matilainen TaBC
613 Iivo Vesikko TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
615 Viljo Keskimäki TuUL
622 Petrus Stock RR RETKIKUNTA RACING
654 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH BMX Helsinki
662 Konsta Räsänen BMXH
666 Juho Kivistö TaBC
667 Antti Laakkonen BMXH BMX Helsinki
687 Roope Mutanen BMXH
698 Elias Toivonen TaBC
700 Juli Javanainen BMXH BMX Helsinki
707 Kasper Hickman BMXH BMX Helsinki
714 Oliver Hickman BMXH
747 Tatu Ristimäki RR
759 Max Lorentz BTu BMX Turku
777 Oliver-Sten Saari Btu
790 Senni Lehti BTu
800 Markus Jämsä BMXH
804 Saku Saali BTu
809 Leo Kiviniemi TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
815 Oliver Sandell BTu
829 Oliver Vuosku BTu BMX Turku
838 Lemmikki Ruuskanen BMXH
876 Antti Kiviniemi TaBC
880 Olli Lankinen RR
888 Jimi Pekkilä BMXH
901 Jasu Järvinen TaBC
906 Sylvia Virsu BMXH
910 Tomas Pokkinen RR
911 Ville-Pekka Jälkö RR
923 Heikki Järvinen TaBC TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
955 Jesse Angervo TVC TEAM VELO CYCLING
966 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH BMX Helsinki
988 Antti Honkanen BTu
996 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH BMX Helsinki
998 Eelis Mäkinen BMXH
999 Eelis Nurmi BTu BMX Turku

Print Friendly, PDF & Email