Kilpailijat 2014

Päivitetty 28.9.2014

Vakionro Nimi (yht. 236) Seura Lisenssi 2014 (90 kpl)
1 Pinja Puustinen RMR N-16
2 Oskari Karvinen RMR M-10
3 Aleksi Mörö RMR
4 Joel Asp Haka M-10
5 Hannu Salin DHT M-30
6 Saku Lehtonen TaBC
7 Lumi Asp Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
07 Kai Erkkilä TaBC
8 Jukka Pekkilä BMXH M-35
9 Lauri Nikulainen BMXH M-KILPA
10 Oskari Laurila MynTo
11 Juha-Matti Karvinen RMR M-40
12 Minni Leppänen RMR N-18
13 Jani Vesikko TaBC / Team Sportax
013 Tatu Vesikko TaBC / Team Sportax
14 Sebastian Sandell TVC
15 Jaakko Kärkkäinen Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
16 Lari-Antton Rintala SPP-56
17 Salla Salmi Haka N-10
18 Axel Kantanen BMXH M-10
19 Kim Vuolle TaBC
20 Toni Kanninen TVC M-35
21 Jaakko Laakoli RMR M-12
22 Vilma Alanko BMXH N-U23
23 Ryan Lindelin TaBC
24 Elmeri Heikkinen TaBC
25 Juho Kärkkäinen Haka M-16
26 Teemu Lepistö -
27 Päivi Hietala MynTo
28 Kalle Kanninen TVC M-10
29 Pyry Panula RMR M-10
30 Jari Kannela RMR
31 Miki Sirviö -
34 Amos Keisu BMXH M-10
35 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC M-KILPA
36 Nooa Keisu BMXH M-10
37 Jaakko Hasu Haka
39 Marius Kokko BMX Helsinki Ry
41 Outi Leinonen JYVÄSKYLÄN PYÖRÄILYSEURA N-ELITE
42 Lauri Viljanen RMR M-12
43 Antti Lehikoinen TVC M-14
44 Vili Vesikko TaBC/bikeking
45 Pia Lehikoinen TVC N-40
47 Erik Eklund CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI M-KILPA
48 Karoliina Eklund HyPy N-ELITE
49 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy N-ELITE
50 Heikki Eklund Haka M-50
51 Kasper Auvinen KuUS
52 Iivari Vornanen BMXH
53 Helmi Laine MynTo
54 Jermu Niemi BMXH M-10
55 Luca Thorén BMX Helsinki ry
59 Jari Laitinen OriToive
60 Aaro Salmela RMR
61 Max Mäenpää TaBC M-10
64 Rasmus Varis BMXH M-10
66 Jouni Auru BMXH M-45
68 Kai Kantanen BMXH M-45
69 Nikke Laine MynTo
70 Hermanni Kontturi BMXH
71 Jari Raitanen MynTo M-40
73 Jari Asp Haka M-40
74 Ilona Kujala TABC
74 Mattéo Kluk-Laurila BMXH
77 Aku Mäntynen RMR M-KILPA
78 Elias Lehtinen DHT
79 Ville Lehikoinen TVC M-12
80 Ari Lankinen RMR M-45
81 Eskil Kantanen BMXH
82 Satu Huttunen RMR
83 Rami Manninen TVC M-30
85 Alina Arvila Keltin Nuoret ry
86 Jaakko Granberg KORSON KAIKU M-10
87 Jori Mäenranta BMXH M-KILPA
88 Jani Permanto Ti
90 Marko Niemi BMXH M-45
91 Saana Hietala BMX Helsinki RY
92 Iikka Salmela TaBC M-KILPA
93 Alex Teikari TVC
94 Aida Teikari -
97 Jukka Mäennenä TaBC M-KILPA
98 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH M-35
99 Viljami Keskitalo tabc
100 Eero Karila BMXH M-12
101 Janne Vornanen BMX Helsinki ry
102 Otto Kantoluoto BMX Helsinki Ry
103 Roope Palsio -
104 Ville Järvinen TaBC
105 Noora Järvinen TaBC
107 Vilppu Kokko BMXH N-10
110 Tommi Huhtanen RMR
111 Edvin Leppänen TVC M-10
112 Petri Peräsaari BMXH M-45
113 Tomi Sironen BMXH M-35
115 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC M-10
119 Matias Ahtosalo KORSON KAIKU M-12
120 Ella Kantoluoto BMX Helsinki Ry
121 Miiko Virtanen Haka
123 Kalle Juhakorpi Haka
127 Martti Sciortino BMX Action Cremona
134 Olli Sinivaara BMXH M-30
135 Miiko Rajajärvi Haka M-14
146 Tarmo Kaunola BMX Helsinki ry
151 Veeti Ojasalo Haka
152 Niklas Palsio -
165 Ville Nikkanen KuUS
171 Rasmus Pulkkinen Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
174 Anton Uusitupa TVC
177 Jarkko Puolakka Haka M-35
179 Christopher Olijslager -
183 Veikko Laakso TVC
187 Eetu Ansa RMR
190 Pekka Ryynänen BMXH M-30
192 Paavo Pohjonen Tabc
199 Jeffe Tägtström -
199 Tomas Reinikainen helsinki bmx ry
200 Sofia Karila BMXH
203 Niko Suopanki BMXH M-12
204 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC
213 Taavi Stenbacka BMXH
218 Aapo Kanerva TaBC
221 Onni Tanskanen BMXH M-12
222 Eemeli Arvila Keltin Nuoret ry
224 Kasper Henriksson -
227 Valtteri Pekkola raumaMTB
237 Annika Elomaa -
239 Toivo Laakso TVC
240 Joona Pekkilä BMXH M-12
247 Pekka Vartiainen BMX Helsinki Ry
255 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC
266 Ella Lehtonen BMXH N-12
269 Aki Ristola RMR M-16
272 Niilo Pulkkinen Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
273 Emil Eklund Haka M-12
300 Tapio Hovila RMR
303 Hannu Helminen RMR
306 Meeme Kuuse BMXH M-35
308 Anton Holmberg BMXH M-12
310 Ville Laakso MynTo M-35
313 Liisi Vesikko TaBC / Bike King
325 Olli Heinonen BMXH
330 Heikki Heinonen BMXH M-35
331 Mattila Samuli HHCMB
333 Vesa Repo RMR
335 Ilmari Heinonen BMXH
363 Immo Laine MynTo M-45
365 Väinö Sinivaara BMXH
371 Kari Wallenius RMR
373 Lauri Alaputto RMR
376 Helmi Seeck Hups
377 Pasi Hänninen RMR
382 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka M-40
383 Mika Vallenius -
391 Juho Sipilä RMR
400 Kapa Karila BMXH M-40
404 Terho Hovila RMR M-12
420 Sami Ryttyläinen RMR
432 Valtteri Kulma TaBC
448 Nuutti Kettunen BMX Helsinki ry
460 Eveliina Pohjamo TaBC
474 Antti Alaputto RMR
497 Samu Huhtanen RMR
498 Ville Niemi TaBC M-16
500 Sami Pietilä -
550 Peitsa Immonen RMR
555 Joel Autio TVC M-10
557 Leo Autio TVC M-12
560 Joel Kataja Mikkeli
566 Patrik Bergman TaBC M-14
568 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC M-10
585 Tomi Mäkelä MynTo
599 Santeri Thynell haka
600 Sisu Saali TVC
601 Eemil Hyvönen BMXH
605 Jasu Ovaskainen RMR
606 Jesse Hyppönen RMR
607 Niko Naukkarinen RMR
608 Akseli Räsänen BMXH M-10
609 Johannes Virsu BMXH
610 Leevi Tervo TaBC
610 Jasu Malmberg TVC
611 Max Sirviö -
613 Iivo Vesikko TaBC / Sportax
614 Valtteri Tolonen TABC
615 Viljo Keskimäki Turun Urheiluliitto/BMX
616 Santtu Peltonen -
617 Eemi Tahvanainen RMR
622 Petrus Stock RMR M-10
650 Antti Mäyrä Tampere Bike Club ry
654 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH
662 Konsta Räsänen BMXH M-12
666 Juho Kivistö TaBC
666 Oskari Kuuskeri TaBC
677 Antti Laakkonen BMXH M-12
679 Rony Olijslager -
691 Juho Ylikylä TVC
696 Ossi Rantala -
698 Elias Toivonen PKK M-10
699 Kasper Kyllönen BMX Helsinki ry
700 Katja Lähteinen TaBC N-30
702 Mauri Sciortino BMX Action Cremona
703 Matias Sciortino BMX Action Cremona
709 Erkki Pesonen BMX HELSINKI RY
747 Tatu Ristimäki RMR M-10
771 Katariina Laakkonen BMX Helsinki Ry
776 Laura Mellanen RMR
777 Katja Repo RMR
790 Senni Lehti MynTo N-16
799 Ari Kyllönen BMX Helsinki ry
804 Saku Saali TVC
805 Roope Helminen RMR
806 Iiro Helminen RMR
808 Hansi Keijonen BMX Helsinki ry.
809 Leo Kiviniemi TaBC
811 Henry Kanerva TaBC
815 Oliver Sandell TVC
822 Jouni Rajala RMR
876 Antti Kiviniemi TaBC M-35
878 Tapio Pulkkinen Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
880 Olli Lankinen RMR M-12
888 Jimi Pekkilä Haka
899 Aamos Mäkinen Bmx Helsinki ry
900 Ilari Särkiniemi TVC
901 Jasu Järvinen TaBC
906 Sylvia Virsu BMXH
909 Lasse Arvila Keltin Nuoret ry
910 Tomas Pokkinen RMR M-12
911 Ville-Pekka Jälkö RMR M-30
944 Aaron Kuisma BMXH
955 Jesse Angervo TVC M-16
966 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH M-18
979 Maarit Pulkkinen Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
981 Jarmo Kauppila BMXH M-30
996 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH M-U23
998 Eelis Mäkinen BMXH
999 Verneri Aaltonen Turun Moottorikerho ry

Print Friendly, PDF & Email