Kilpailijat 2013

Vakionro Nimi (yht. 181) Seura Lisenssi 2013 (96 kpl)
1 Pinja Puustinen RMR N – 14
2 Oskari Karvinen RMR M – 10
3 Aleksi Mörö RMR
4 Joel Asp Haka M – 10
5 Hannu Salin DHT M – 30
6 Saku Lehtonen TaBC
7 Lumi Asp Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
07 Kai Erkkilä TaBC
8 Jukka Pekkilä Haka M – 35
9 Lauri Nikulainen BMXRH M – KILPA
10 Oskari Laurila MynTo M – 10
11 Juha-Matti Karvinen RMR M – 40
12 Minni Leppänen RMR N – 18
13 Jani Vesikko TaBC M – 35
14 Sebastian Sandell TVC M – 40
15 Jaakko Kärkkäinen Haka M – 12
16 Lari-Antton Rintala -
17 Salla Salmi Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
18 Axel Kantanen BMXRH M – 10
19 Kim Vuolle TaBC
21 Jaakko Laakoli RMR M – 10
22 Vilma Alanko BMXRH N U23
23 Ryan Lindelin TaBC
24 Elmeri Heikkinen TaBC
25 Juho Kärkkäinen Haka M – 14
26 Teemu Lepistö -
27 Päivi Hietala MynTo N – 40
30 Jari Kannela RMR
31 Miki Sirviö Haka M – 35
35 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC M U23
37 Jaakko Hasu Haka M – 35
41 Outi Leinonen RMR N – ELITE
42 Lauri Viljanen RMR M – 12
43 Antti Lehikoinen VANTAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT M – 35
44 Vili Vesikko TaBC/bikeking
45 Pia Lehikoinen TVC N – 40
48 Karoliina Räsänen HyPy N – ELITE
49 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy N – ELITE
52 Iivari Vornanen BMXRH
53 Helmi Laine MynTo
55 Luca Thorén BMXRH M – KILPA
59 Jari Laitinen OriToive
60 Aaro Salmela RMR
61 Max Mäenpää TaBC M – 10
66 Jouni Auru BMXRH M – 45
68 Kai Kantanen BMXRH M – 45
69 Nikke Laine MynTo
71 Jari Raitanen MynTo M – 40
73 Jari Asp Haka M – 40
74 Ilona Kujala TABC
74 Mattéo Kluk-Laurila BMXRH
77 Aku Mäntynen RMR M – KILPA
78 Elias Lehtinen DHT
79 Ville Lehikoinen TVC M – 10
80 Ari Lankinen RMR
82 Satu Huttunen RMR
85 Alina Arvila Keltin Nuoret ry
87 Jori Mäenranta BMXRH M – KILPA
88 Jani Permanto Ti
91 Eki Vainikka RMR
92 Iikka Salmela TaBC M – KILPA
96 Tommi Lehtonen BMXRH M U23
97 Jukka Mäennenä TaBC M – KILPA
98 Jouni Jalkanen BMXRH M – 35
99 Viljami Keskitalo tabc
100 Eero Karila BMXRH M – 10
102 Otto Kantoluoto BMX Helsinki Ry
103 Roope Palsio -
104 Ville Järvinen TaBC M – 10
105 Noora Järvinen TaBC
107 Vilppu Kokko BMXRH N – 10
110 Tommi Huhtanen RMR M – 18
111 Edvin Leppänen TVC M – 10
112 Petri Peräsaari BMXRH M – 45
113 Tomi Sironen BMXRH M – 30
123 Kalle Juhakorpi Haka
127 Martti Sciortino BMX Action Cremona
134 Olli Sinivaara Kangasalan kisa
151 Veeti Ojasalo Haka
152 Niklas Palsio -
165 Ville Nikkanen KuUS M – 12
171 Rasmus Pulkkinen Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
177 Jarkko Puolakka Haka M – 35
179 Christopher Olijslager -
183 Veikko Laakso TVC
187 Eetu Ansa RMR M – 14
190 Pekka Ryynänen BMXRH M – 30
199 Jeffe Tägtström -
199 Tomas Reinikainen BMXRH M – 14
204 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC
213 Taavi Stenbacka BMXRH
222 Eemeli Arvila VoVi M – 12
237 Annika Elomaa -
239 Toivo Laakso TVC
240 Joona Pekkilä Haka M – 10
247 Pekka Vartiainen BMXRH M – 35
266 Ella Lehtonen Haka
269 Aki Ristola RMR
272 Niilo Pulkkinen Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
296 Teemu Lehtonen BMXRH M – 16
300 Tapio Hovila RMR
303 Hannu Helminen RMR M – 45
306 Meeme Kuuse MTBCF M – 35
313 Liisi Vesikko TaBC / Bike King
330 Heikki Heinonen BMXRH M – 35
333 Vesa Repo RMR M – 30
335 Ilmari Heinonen BMXRH
363 Immo Laine MynTo M – 45
363 Jarno Lehtoranta BMXRH M – 35
365 Väinö Sinivaara BMXRH
371 Kari Wallenius RMR
373 Lauri Alaputto RMR M – 50
377 Pasi Hänninen RMR
382 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka M – 40
383 Mika Vallenius -
391 Juho Sipilä RMR
400 Kapa Karila BMXRH M – 40
404 Terho Hovila RMR M – 10
420 Sami Ryttyläinen RMR
432 Valtteri Kulma TaBC M – 14
448 Nuutti Kettunen BMX Helsinki ry
474 Antti Alaputto RMR M – 16
497 Samu Huhtanen RMR M – 16
498 Ville Niemi TaBC M – 16
500 Sami Pietilä -
550 Peitsa Immonen RMR
555 Joel Autio TVC
557 Leo Autio TVC
560 Joel Kataja Mikkeli
566 Patrik Bergman TaBC M – 12
568 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC M – 12
585 Tomi Mäkelä MynTo
599 Santeri Thynell haka
600 Kalle Kanninen TVC M – 10
601 Eemil Hyvönen
605 Jasu Ovaskainen RMR
606 Jesse Hyppönen RMR M – 10
607 Niko Naukkarinen RMR M – 10
608 Akseli Räsänen BMXRH M – 10
610 Leevi Tervo TaBC M – 12
611 Max Sirviö Haka M – 10
613 Iivo Vesikko TaBC / Sportax
615 Viljo Keskimäki team spinneri
616 Santtu Peltonen -
617 Eemi Tahvanainen RMR
622 Petrus Stock RMR M – 10
650 Antti Mäyrä TaBC M – 10
662 Konsta Räsänen BMXRH M – 10
666 Juho Kivistö TaBC
666 Oskari Kuuskeri TaBC
677 Antti Laakkonen BMXRH M – 10
679 Rony Olijslager BMXRH M – 10
691 Juho Ylikylä TVC
699 Kasper Kyllönen BMXRH M – 10
700 Katja Lähteinen TaBC N – 30
702 Mauri Sciortino BMX Action Cremona
703 Matias Sciortino BMX Action Cremona
709 Erkki Pesonen BMXRH M – 10
747 Tatu Ristimäki RMR M – 10
771 Katariina Laakkonen BMXRH N – 40
776 Laura Mellanen RMR
777 Katja Repo RMR
790 Senni Lehti MynTo N – 14
799 Ari Kyllönen BMXRH M – 35
805 Roope Helminen RMR
806 Iiro Helminen RMR
808 Hansi Keijonen BMX Helsinki ry.
815 Oliver Sandell TVC M – 10
822 Jouni Rajala RMR M – 16
848 Toni Kanninen TVC M – 35
878 Tapio Pulkkinen Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
880 Olli Lankinen RMR
888 Jimi Pekkilä Haka
909 Lasse Arvila Keltin Nuoret ry
910 Tomas Pokkinen RMR M – 12
911 Ville-Pekka Jälkö RMR M – 30
944 Aaron Kuisma BMXRH M – 10
955 Jesse Angervo TVC M – 14
979 Maarit Pulkkinen Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
998 Eelis Mäkinen BMXRH
999 Verneri Aaltonen Turun Moottorikerho ry
Print Friendly, PDF & Email