BMX racing Suomi-Cup 2020

BMX RACING SUOMI-CUP 2020
BMX Cup 2020 pisteet osakilpailun 5/5 jälkeen,26.9.2020
Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Mäenpää Max TaBC 6 8 10 8 2 34
2 Koivisto Benjamin BTu 5 3 8 4 5 25
3 Autio Leo BTu 10 10 3 23
4 Holmberg Anton BMXH 4 6 6 6 22
5 Sten-Saar Oliver BTu 5 8 13
6 Markkanen Taneli BMXH 1 4 4 3 1 13
7 Bergman Patrik TaBC 8 5 13
8 Ahtiainen Luca TaBC 2 6 4 12
9 Shvedchikov Alexander BMXH 1 2 5 2 1 11
10 Laakkonen Antti BMXH 10 10
11 Sciortino Martti MAIKUN 10 10
12 Matilainen Niko TaBC 3 3
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Sittnikow Diana BMXH 10 10 10 10 10 50
2 Heiniö Ninna Picaro 6 8 6 8 8 36
3 Merivirta Tiia Picaro 8 8 16
Miehet 30+
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Lemivaara Erno TaBC 8 6 10 10 8 42
2 Jalkanen Jouni BMXH 8 8 10 26
3 Känsälä Antti BMXH 10 10 6 26
4 Jaatinen Akusti EBC 6 3 6 4 5 24
5 Lavanko Heikki BMXH 4 8 5 6 23
6 Heinonen Heikki BMXH 3 1 4 2 3 13
7 Uurtamo Aslak TaBC 5 5 3 13
8 Lipsonen Oiva Picaro 4 2 6
9 Maidla Janek EST 5 5
10 Hyrkäs Mikko BMXH 2 3 5
11 Pynnönen Rami BMXH 4 4
12 Haapiainen Matti BMXH 2 2
13 Rantanen Hannu BTu 1 1 2
13 Nagy Daniel BTu 1 1 2
Naiset 30+
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Ahtiainen Petra TaBC 10 10 10 10 40
Miehet 13-14
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Sahi Teo TaBC 10 8 6 8 5 37
2 Hickman Kasper BMXH 10 10 8 28
3 Kurkela Pyry BMXH 10 5 10 25
4 Koivula Kalle TaBC 8 5 2 6 21
5 Polas Verneri Picaro 4 3 3 6 4 20
6 Kiviniemi Olavi TaBC 6 6 8 20
7 Heikkinen Niilo BMXH 5 4 4 4 17
8 Pietilä Juhana TaBC 3 2 1 3 3 12
9 Kontturi Leevi BTu 2 5 7
10 Rousu Topias BMXH 1 2 3
11 Rantanen Miika BTu 2 1 3
Naiset 11-13
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Sivola Hertta BMXH 10 10 10 10 10 50
2 Sahi Pihla TaBC 8 8 8 8 8 40
3 Ahtiainen Saga TaBC 6 6 6 6 24
4 Inciarte Villaverde Emili BMXH 5 5
Miehet 11-12
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Nurmi Eelis BTu 10 8 6 10 8 42
2 Reiju Aleksi TaBC 6 5 10 10 31
3 Mäkinen Eeli TaBC 5 4 5 6 6 26
4 Känsälä Oskari BMXH 8 6 8 22
5 Burke Santtu TaBC 3 1 4 4 5 17
6 Sydänneva Jami BMXH 4 1 3 3 3 14
7 Lajal Luukas EST 10 10
8 Rantanen Juho BTu 5 5 10
9 Makkula Peeti Picaro 1 2 2 2 2 9
10 Vornanen Iivari BMXH 8 8
11 Nurmenkari Axel BMXH 2 3 5
12 Kihlanki Jussipekka TaiTä 1 1 2
Miehet 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Iso-Markku Emil BMXH 10 6 10 10 8 44
2 Kurkela Kaapo BMXH 10 8 10 28
3 Mäkelä Miko EBC 8 1 4 1 5 19
4 Solanto Leon BMXH 5 3 8 3 19
5 Kasemaa Konrad EST 8 6 14
6 Laukkanen Vili TaBC 3 3 6 2 14
7 Sivola Veikka BMXH 2 6 4 12
8 Brander Niklas TaBC 4 2 5 11
9 Lemivaara Väinö TaBC 6 1 1 1 9
10 Keskiaho Saku BMXH 1 5 3 9
11 Laukkanen Aku TaBC 1 1 4 1 7
12 Kokkola Lauri EBC 3 1 1 1 6
13 Maidla Rommi EST 5 5
14 Rantanen Miro BTu 2 1 3
15 Soininen Valtteri BMXH 1 1 1 3
16 Hirvonen Vertti EBC 1 1 1 3
17 Haapiainen Onni BMXH 1 1 2
18 Lemivaara Väinö TaBC 1 1 2
19 Laur Mattias Spot 1 1
19 Korhonen Arttu BMXH 1 1
20 Järvinen Ilmari BTu 1 1
21 Turunen Viljami Picaro 1 1
21 Korhonen Veeti Picaro 1 1
22 Korja Sebastian BMXH 1 1
22 Norris Riio EBC 1 1
Naiset 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Pietilä Riina TaBC 10 10 10 10 10 50
2 Jaatinen Linnea EBC 8 8 8 8 8 40
3 Känsälä Iisa BMXH 6 6 6 18
Naiset 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Nurmi Emma BTu 10 10 10 10 10 50
2 Järvinen Hilla BTu 8 8
Miehet 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Lemivaara Veikko TaBC 8 10 10 10 8 46
2 Wansen Kasper BMXH 5 6 8 6 25
3 Mäkelä Luka EBC 6 4 6 6 2 24
4 Rannamets Ever-Richard Spot 8 10 18
5 Koljonen Severi EBC 1 3 5 4 5 18
6 Törnroos Krister BMXH 5 8 13
7 Laukkanen Vili TaBC 10 10
8 Haukimäki Tomas Picaro 2 5 3 10
9 Lavanko Sylvesteri BMXH 2 1 1 4 8
10 Kopakkala Neo TaBC 3 4 1 8
11 Pitkänen Mauno Picaro 1 1 3 1 6
12 Markkanen Uolevi BMXH 1 1 1 1 1 5
12 Heinonen Olli BMXH 1 1 1 1 1 5
13 Leistiö Wiljami BMXH 2 1 1 1 5
14 Laukkanen Aku TaBC 4 4
15 Hirvonen Valtti EBC 1 1 1 1 4
16 Makkula Lennart Picaro 1 1 1 1 4
17 Vornanen Aatos BMXH 3 3
18 Nagy Jooa BTu 1 1 1 3
19 Nietula Mio BMXH 1 1 1 3
20 Hyrkäs Miro BMXH 1 1 1 3
21 Ahlgren Oliver BMXH 2 2
22 Kaartinen Leevi BMXH 1 1 2
23 Haapiainen Eino BMXH 1 1 2
23 Liukkala Sulo BMXH 1 1 2
24 Laur Jesse Spot 1 1
24 Tölli Veeti BMXH 1 1
24 Inciarte Villaverde Tristan BMXH 1 1
24 Alonso Leonardo EBC 1 1
24 Kemppi Konsta BMXH 1 1
24 Airaksinen Rasmus EBC 1 1
25 Jäppinen Jesperi EBC 1 1
25 Heikkinen Onni BTu 1 1
25 Vireä Lenni BTu 1 1
26 Hautakoski Väinö TaBC 1 1
26 Ylinen Väinö TaBC 1 1
Miehet 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Laevik Ravel-Andero EBC 8 8 10 8 8 42
2 Wansen Matias BMXH 10 10 10 10 40
3 Kymäläinen Vertti TaBC 6 5 8 6 1 26
4 Törnroos Niklas BMXH 6 6 12
5 Lehto Alti Picaro 3 1 5 9
6 Soikkeli Leo BTu 4 4 8
7 Nurmi Karlo BMXH 4 3 7
8 Kruus Oskar EST 6 6
9 Paur Remo EST 5 5
10 Loponen Atte BTu 5 5
11 Uurtamo Reino TaBC 5 5
12 Perämäki Joona TaBC 4 4
13 Skåtar Oliver EBC 1 3 4
14 Kolehmainen Eemeli BMXH 3 3
15 Tarhi Oscar BMXH 1 2 3
16 Seppälä Niilo BTu 2 2
17 Perämäki Ossi TaBC 2 2
18 Stenberg Eemil BMXH 1 1
18 Pihlajaranta Viljo BMXH 1 1
19 Liukkala Urho BMXH 1 1
Naiset 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Keskiaho Salla BMXH 10 10 10 30
2 Korhonen Ella - 8 8