BMX RACING SUOMI-CUP 2018 4/4

  Miehet            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Leo Autio BTu   6 8 8 22
2 Anton Holmberg BMXH 5 4 6 6 21
3 Edvin Leppänen BTu 8 10     18
4 Antti Laakkonen BMXH 10 8     18
5 Axel Kantanen BMXH 6 5     11
6 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH       10 10
7 Patrik Bergman TaBC     10   10
8 Tuomas Panula RR 4 3     7
9 Juho Kärkkäinen HaKa   2   5 7
               
  Naiset            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Viivi Karivieri TaBC 8 8 10 10 36
2 Siri Nurminen BMXH 10 10   8 28
               
  Miehet 30+            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Jukka Hill BMXH 10 10 10 10 40
2 Antti Känsälä BMXH 8 8   8 24
3 Arto Piirainen TaBC 4 4 6 6 20
4 Toni Lötjönen TaBC 5 5 4 5 19
5 Sampo Kuisma BMXH 6 6 5   17
6 Heikki Järvinen TaBC   3 3 4 10
7 Jere Santala BMXH     8   8
8 Hannu Rantanen BTu   2 2   4
               
  Miehet Cruiser            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Jere Santala BMXH 10 10 8 4 32
2 Arto Piirainen TaBC 8 5 6 5 24
3 Juha Laukkanen TaBC   6 10 6 22
4 Erno Lemivaara TaBC       10 10
5 Antti Känsälä BMXH       8 8
6 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH   8     8
7 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro 5     2 7
8 Raine Kärkkäinen HaKa   4   3 7
9 Heikki Heinonen BMXH 6       6
               
  Naiset Cruiser            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Diana Sittnikow  BMXH 10 10 10 10 40
               
  Miehet 13-14            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Joel Autio BTu 10 10 10 10 40
2 Max Mäenpää TaBC 8 8 8 8 32
3 Lari Saari BMXH 6 6 6 6 24
4 Niko Matilainen TaBC 5   5 4 14
5 Luca Ahtiainen TaBC   3 4 3 10
6 Taneli Markkanen BMXH 3 4   1 8
7 Alexander Shvedchikov BMXH 2 2   2 6
8 Topi Laakso  BTu   5     5
9 Andreas Krause BMXH       5 5
10 Pyry Panula RR 4       4
               
  Naiset 13-14            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Diana Sittnikow BMXH 8 10 10 10 38
2 Noora Järvinen TaBC 10 8 6 8 32
3 Tiia Merivirta Picaro     8 6 14
4 Ninna Heiniö Picaro       5 5
               
  Miehet 12            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Benjamin Koivisto BTu 10 6 8 10 34
2 Oliver-Sten Saar BTu 6 8 10 8 32
3 Alex Teikari BTu 3 4 5 6 18
4 Lauri Heininen BTu 2 1 4 4 11
5 Teo Sahi TaBC 1 2 3 5 11
6 Mikk Metsaots Spot   10     10
7 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC 4   6   10
8 Lari Tonteri BMXH 5 5     10
9 Lari-Antton Rintala Rideep 8       8
10 Petrus Heine TaBC     2 3 5
11 Gerhard Rumm Spot   3     3
12 Veeti Polas Picaro   1 1   2
               
  Miehet 11            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Pyry Kurkela BMXH 10 10   10 30
2 Verneri Polas Picaro 6 6 10 8 30
3 Niilo Heikkinen BMXH 8 8 8   24
4 Juhana Pietilä TaBC 5 5 5 5 20
5 Aku Kanerva BMXH 3 3 6 4 16
6 Lukas Solanto BMXH 4 4 2   10
7 Daniel Uutinen BTu   2 4 3 9
8 Miika Rantanen BTu 2 1 3 2 8
9 Kalle Koivula TaBC       6 6
               
  Miehet 10            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Eelis Nurmi BTu 10 10 10 10 40
2 Aleksi Reiju TaBC 4 6 6 6 22
3 Iivari Vornanen BMXH 8 2 8   18
4 Luukas Lajal Spot   8   8 16
5 Oskari Känsälä BMXH 6 1 5 4 16
6 Sisu Saali BTu 5 4   5 14
7 Tiitus Piirainen TaBC 3 5 4 2 14
8 Juho Rantanen BTu 2 1 3 3 9
9 Matias Vapper Spot   3     3
10 Rico Kandi Tartu   1     1
10 Lenni Kymäläinen TaBC   1     1
               
Sija Naiset 9-10   1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Iida-Sofia Piirainen TaBC 10 8 10 10 38
2 Saga Ahtiainen TaBC   6 8 8 22
3 Pihla Sahi TaBC     6 6 12
4 Ete Vapper Spot   10     10
               
  Miehet 9            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Oliver Vuosku BTu 10 10 10 10 40
2 Axel Nurmenkari BMXH 8 8 6 5 27
3 Jami Sydänneva BMXH 6 6 8 6 26
4 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC 4 5 5 8 22
5 Vilho Santala BMXH 3 2 4 4 13
6 Aapo Kanerva TaBC 1 4   2 7
7 Nooa Saarela BMXH 1 3   3 7
8 Veikko Laakso BTu 5       5
9 Lauris Krastins BMXH 2     1 3
               
  Miehet 8            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Kaapo Kurkela BMXH 10 10   10 30
2 Leon Solanto BMXH 8 8 8 6 30
3 Emil Iso-Markku BMXH   4 10 8 22
4 Niklas Brander TaBC 5 3 4 5 17
5 Väinö Lemivaara TaBC 3 1 6 4 14
6 Hans-Erik Saar BTu 6 5     11
7 Joona Lötjönen TaBC 4 1 3 2 10
8 Topi Korhonen TCC     5 3 8
9 Konrad Kasemaa Spot   6     6
10 Niki Peltopuro BMXH   2   1 3
               
  Naiset 7-8            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Riina Pietilä TaBC 8 8 8 10 34
2 Aida Teikari BTu 10 10 10   30
3 Ellen Rintala Rideep 6       6
               
  Miehet 7            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Saku Keskiaho BMXH 6 10 10 10 36
2 Elmo Santala BMXH 8   8 8 24
3 Miro Rantanen BTu 5 6 6   17
4 Emil Iso-Markku BMXH 10       10
5 Patrik Puukki BMXH   8     8
6 Nuuti Fagernudd Larsmo       6 6
               
  Miehet 5-6            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Veikka Sivola BMXH 8 10 8 10 36
2 Vili Laukkanen TaBC 10 8 10 8 36
3 Krister Törnroos BMXH 5 6 5 4 20
4 Aku Laukkanen TaBC 6 5 6 3 20
5 Neo Kopakkala TaBC 4 4 4 2 14
6 Veikko Lemivaara TaBC 3 3 2 5 13
7 Oliver Nurmi Picaro     3 6 9
8 Uolevi Markkanen BMXH   2     2
9 Lauron Solanto BMXH 2       2
               
  Naiset 5-6            
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Emma Nurmi BTu   10 10 10 30