BMX RACING SUOMI-CUP 2017
BMX Cup 2017 pisteet osakilpailun 4/4 jälkeen, 16.9.2017
Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH 10 10 10 30
2 Patrik Bergman TaBC 8 8 8 24
3 Paavo Pohjonen TaBC 6 6 12
4 Juho Kärkkäinen RR 4 5 9
5 Ville Niemi TaBC 6 6
6 Teemu Kujanpää TaBC 5 5
7 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH 5 5
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy 10 8 6 24
2 Karoliina Eklund HyPy 10 6 5 21
3 Viivi Karivieri TaBC 6 5 11
4 Outi Leinonen JyPS 10 10
5 Minni Leppänen Picaro 10 10
6 Pinja Puustinen RR 8 8
7 Pia Lehikoinen TVC 8 8
Miehet Juniors
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Leo Autio BTu 8 10 10 10 38
2 Tuomas Panula RR 5 8 8 21
3 Anton Holmberg BMXH 6 6 6 18
4 Karl Lausing Spot EST 10 10
5 Juho Kärkkäinen HaKa 4 6 10
6 Teemu Kujanpää TaBC 8 8
7 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC 5 5
Naiset Junior
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Pinja Puustinen RR 10 10
Miehet Cruiser
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Jere Santala BMXH 6 10 8 24
2 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH 10 10 20
3 Heikki Heinonen BMXH 8 6 14
4 Mikko Heino TaBC 8 6 14
5 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH 10 10
6 Lauri Nikulainen BMXH 8 8
7 Ville Niemi TaBC 5 5
Naiset Cruiser
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Outi Leinonen Jyps 10 10
MN30+
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Jukka Hill BMXH 10 10 10 10 40
2 Antti Känsälä BMXH 6 5 8 8 27
3 Tero Salokuusi RR 8 8 16
4 Sampo Kuisma BMXH 5 4 6 15
5 Raine Kärkkäinen HaKa 3 4 5 12
6 Toni Lötjönen JoensPy 5 6 11
7 Heikki Järvinen TaBC 4 1 4 9
8 Hannu Rantanen BTu 2 3 3 8
9 Ville Laakso BTu 6 6
Miehet 14
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Antti Laakkonen BMXH 10 10 10 30
2 Olli Lankinen RR 10 10
3 Greg Milan Meriloo Spot EST 8 8
4 Janek-Robin Kukk Spot EST 6 6
Miehet 13, Naiset 14
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Edvin Leppänen BTu 10 10 10 10 40
2 Joel Autio BTu 8 8 6 8 30
3 Axel Kantanen BMXH 6 8 5 19
4 Alexander Shvedchikov BMXH 5 6 2 13
5 Max Mäenpää TaBC 5 6 11
6 Pyry Panula RR 5 4 9
7 Niko Matilainen TaBC 3 4 7
8 Tuukka Lupsakko Picaro 3 3
Miehet 12, Naiset 13
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Rasmus Varis BMXH 8 10 10 10 38
2 Toivo Laakso BTu 6 8 5 8 27
3 Samuli Sallinen BMXH 5 6 6 6 23
4 Taneli Markkanen BMXH 5 8 5 18
5 Kasper Hickman  BMXH 10 10
Miehet 11, Naiset 12
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Benjamin Koivisto BTu 8 10 8 6 32
2 Lari-Antton Rintala Ridee 10 6 10 26
3 Diana Sittnikow BMXH 8 10 8 26
4 Oliver-Sten Saar BTu 6 4 6 16
5 Lauri Heininen BTu 5 5 4 14
6 Teo Sahi TaBC 4 2 4 3 13
7 Noora Järvinen TaBC 3 3 3 9
8 Daniel Archer BMXH 1 5 6
9 Tiia Merivirta Picaro 5 5
Miehet 10, Naiset 11
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC 10 10 10 10 40
2 Alex Teikari BTu 8 8 8 8 32
3 Pyry Kurkela BMXH 4 3 6 5 18
4 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH 6 6 12
5 Verneri Polar Picaro 4 6 10
6 Paavo Hanén BMXH 5 4 9
7 Iivo Vesikko TaBC 3 5 8
8 Miika Rantanen BTu 2 2 3 7
9 Matias Konttinen BMXH 5 5
10 Jaaron Maunonen Picaro 4 4
11 Juhana Pietilä TaBC 3 3
Miehet 9, Naiset 10
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Eelis Nurmi BTu 8 10 10 10 38
2 Iivari Vornanen BMXH 10 8 8 26
3 Lenni Kymäläinen TaBC 3 6 8 5 22
4 Miiko Virtanen HaKa 2 5 6 6 19
5 Juho Rantanen BTu 5 4 2 4 15
6 Oskari Känsälä BMXH 4 3 4 3 14
7 Aleksi Reiju TaBC 5 2 7
8 Salla Salmi HaKa 6 6
9 Tiitus Piirainen TaBC 2 3 1 6
Miehet 8, Naiset 9
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Veikko Laakso BTu 6 10 6 10 32
2 Oliver Vuosku BTu 8 8 8 8 32
3 Sebastian Kjellman BMXH 10 4 6 20
4 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC 5 5 3 5 18
5 Vilho Santala BMXH 2 4 1 4 11
6 Ville Walker GER 10 10
7 Axel Nurmenkari BMXH 4 6 10
8 Jami Sydänneva BMXH 3 5 8
9 Lauris Krastins BMXH 1 3 1 5
10 Aari Sulkanen RR 1 3 4
11 Nooa Saarela BMXH 1 2 3
Miehet 7, Naiset 8
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Kaapo Kurkela BMXH 10 8 10 10 38
2 Leon Solanto BMXH 8 10 8 8 34
3 Hans-Erik Jänts BTu 6 6 12
4 Niki Peltopuro BMXH 6 5 11
5 Joona Lötjönen JoensPy 4 6 10
6 Topi Korhonen TCC 5 5
7 Lasse Lankinen RR 3 3
Miehet 6, Naiset 7
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Aida Teikari BTu 10 10 10 10 40
2 Eemil Iso-Markku BMXH 8 6 8 8 30
3 Elmo Santala BMXH 5 4 5 6 20
4 Saku Keskiaho BMXH 6 5 4 5 20
5 Miro Rantanen BTu 4 8 3 3 18
6 Riina Pietilä TaBC 6 6
7 Oliver Nurmi Picaro 4 4
8 Ellen Rintala RideeP 3 3
9 Neo Kopakkala TaBC 2 2