BMX-RACING SUOMI-CUP 2016

BMX Cup 2016 pisteet osakilpailun 3/3 jälkeen, 28.8.2016

Miehet 6, Naiset 7
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Aida Teikari BTu 10 8 8 26
2 Tatu Vesikko TaBC 10 10 20
3 Miro Rantanen BTu 6 6 6 18
4 Jerry Niemi BMXH 8 8
5 Lasse Lankinen RR 4 4
Miehet 7, Naiset 8
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Oliver Vuosku BTu 8 10 10 28
2 Sebastian Kjellman BMXH 4 6 8 18
3 Veikko Laakso BTu 10 5 15
4 Max Lorenz BTu 6 8 14
5 Axel Nurmenkari BMXH 5 4 4 13
6 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC 3 6 9
7 Leo Kiviniemi TaBC 2 5 7
8 Jami Sydänneva BMXH 1 2 3 6
9 Ella Höök BMXH 3 3
10 Vilho Santala BMXH 1 2 3
11 Iida-Sofia Piirainen TaBC 1 1
12 Aapo Kanerva TaBC 1 1
13 Jermu Niemi BMXH 1 1
Miehet 8, Naiset 9
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Eelis Nurmi BTu 8 10 10 28
2 Miiko Virtanen HaKa 5 8 8 21
3 Salla Salmi HaKa 6 4 6 16
4 Juho Rantanen BTu 4 5 5 14
5 Lenni Kymäläinen TaBC 3 6 4 13
6 Iivari Vornanen BMXH 10 10
7 Tiitus Piirainen TaBC 1 3 3 7
8 Paavo Hanén BMXH 2 2
9 Elias Höök BMXH 2 2
Miehet 9, Naiset 10
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC 10 8 8 26
2 Nooa Keisu BMXH 10 10 20
3 Alex Teikari BTu 8 4 5 17
4 Iivo Vesikko TaBC 5 6 6 17
5 Kasper Hickman BMXH 6 5 11
6 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH 3 3 4 10
7 Oskar Lehto TÜ ASK EST 4 4
8 Jerri Vartiainen TaBC 3 3
9 Luca Ruuskanen BMXH 2 2
10 Mirjam Raun RTR EST 2 2
Miehet 10, Naiset 11
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Lari-Antton Rintala SPP-56 6 10 10 26
2 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC 10 8 8 26
3 Diana Sittnikow BMXH 8 5 4 17
4 Christoffer Kjellman BMXH 5 4 5 14
5 Sofia Karila  BMXH 4 6 10
6 Benjamin Koivisto BTu 6 6
7 Teo Sahi TaBC 1 2 3 6
8 Noora Järvinen TaBC 2 3 5
9 Ilmari Heinonen BMXH 3 1 1 5
10 Oliver Saar BTu 2 2
Miehet 11, Naiset 12
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Toivo Laakso BTu 6 10 8 24
2 Rasmus Varis BMXH 8 10 18
3 Nooa Keisu BMXH 10 10
4 Elias Huotari BTu 8 8
Miehet 12, Naiset 13
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Edvin Leppänen BTu 8 10 8 26
2 Max Mäenpää TaBC 8 10 18
3 Joel Autio BTu 5 6 6 17
4 Axel Kantanen BMXH 10 5 15
5 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC 4 3 5 12
6 Mihkel Körgesaar TÜ ASK EST 6 6
7 Oskari Karvinen RR 1 1 4 6
8 Ella Lehtonen BMXH 2 3 5
9 Petrus Stock RR 4 4
10 Oskar Körgesaar TÜ ASK EST 3 3
11 Rasmus Varis BMXH 2 2
12 Pyry Panula RR 1 1 2
13 Juli Javanainen BMXH 1 1
13 Kalle Kanninen BTu 1 1
13 Mattias Pihu TÜ ASK EST 1 1
13 Vilppu Kokko BMXH 1 1
Miehet 13, Naiset 14
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Joona Pekkilä BMXH 10 10 20
2 Leevi Turunen TaBC 10 8 18
3 Antti Laakkonen BMXH 8 8
4 Graig Milan Meriloo Spot EST 6 6
5 Eero Karila BMXH 5 5
Miehet 14
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Anton Holmberg BMXH 8 10 8 26
2 Leo Autio BTu 10 10 20
Miehet Juniorit
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Jesse Angervo TVC 8 10 6 24
2 Miiko Rajajärvi HaKa 6 4 10 20
3 Juho Kärkkäinen HaKa 10 5 15
4 Tuomas Panula RR 5 6 11
5 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC 8 8
6 Eero Karila BMXH 8 8
Cruiserit
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Juha-Matti Karvinen RR 5 8 8 21
2 Jere Santala BMXH 10 10 20
3 Jani Vesikko TaBC 8 5 13
4 Raine Kärkkäinen HaKa 3 4 6 13
5 Kai Kantanen BMXH 6 6 12
6 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC 10 10
7 Oiva Lipsonen CC Picaro 5 5
8 Marko Niemi BMXH 4 4
MN30+
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Jukka Hill BMXH 8 6 10 24
2 Graeme Cook BTu 6 8 8 22
3 Tero Salokuusi RR 10 5 15
4 Jani Vesikko TaBC 10 10
5 Tero Sillankorva BMXH 4 1 5 10
6 Arto Piirainen TaBC 1 1 6 8
7 Ville Laakso BTu 5 3 8
8 Kapa Karila BMXH 3 4 7
9 Sampo Kuisma BMXH 1 1 4 6
10 Heikki Heinonen BMXH 2 1 3 6
11 Raine Kärkkäinen HaKa 1 1 2 4
12 Heikki Järvinen TaBC 1 1 2
13 Tomi Sironen BMXH 2 2
14 Outi Leinonen JyPS 1 1
14 Jarkko Puolakka HaKa 1 1
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy 10 8 10 28
2 Pinja Puustinen RR 6 8 14
3 Karoliina Eklund HyPy 6 6 12
4 Pia Lehikoinen TVC 10 10
5 Salli Saimovaara RR 8 8
6 Helmi Jokinen RR 5 5
Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura 1/3 2/3 3/3 Yht.
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH 10 10 10 30
2 Samuli Mattila TaBC 6 8 14
3 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH 8 6 14
4 Iikka Salmela TaBC 8 2 10
5 Paavo Pohjonen TaBC 4 5 9
6 Ville Niemi TaBC 1 4 3 8
7 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC 6 6
8 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 5 1 6
9 Juho Tulisalmi TaBC 2 4 6
10 Patrik Bergman TaBC 5 5
11 Jukka Mäennenä TaBC 3 3
12 Siim Lepik TÜ ASK EST 1 1
12 Karl Lausing Spot EST 1 1