BMX-RACING-CUP 2014
BMX Racing Cupin 4/4 pistetaulukko
Loppupisteisiin lasketaan kolme osakilpailua
Miehet 25.5. 7.6. 27.7. 14.9.
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH 10 10 10 10 30
2 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH 6 8 6 8 22
3 Lauri Nikulainen BMXH 8 4 8 20
4 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC 5 3 5 13
5 Ville Niemi TaBC 5 1 6 12
6 Jukka Mäennenä TaBC 2 6 2 3 11
7 Iikka Salmela TaBC 2 4 4 10
8 Aku Mäntynen RMR 3 3 3 9
9 Rami Manninen TVC 4 2 6
10 Hannu Salin DHT 5 5
11 Jori Mäenranta BMXH 2 2
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Pia Lehikoinen TVC 10 8 5 23
2 Karoliina Eklund HyPy 8 6 6 20
3 Minni Leppänen RMR 10 10
4 Outi Leinonen JyPS 10 10
5 Vilma Alanko BMXH 8 8
M-juniorit
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Juho Kärkkäinen Haka 8 10 5 23
2 Jesse Angervo TVC 6 10 6 6 22
3 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 10 10
4 Ville Niemi TaBC 10 10
5 Patrik Bergman TaBC 8 8
6 Aki Ristola RMR 8 8
N-juniorit
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Pinja Puustinen RMR 6 10 10 26
2 Minni Leppänen RMR 10 10
3 Senni Lehti MynTo 8 8
4 Ketlin Tekkel Estonia 5 5
M/N-30
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Toni Kanninen TVC 10 10 6 5 26
2 Heikki Heinonen BMXH 8 10 4 22
3 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka 8 8 6 22
4 Samuli Mattila HHCMB 10 10
5 Immo Laine MynTo 8 8
6 Ville-Pekka Jälkö RMR 6 6
M-30 24"
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH 10 8 10 10 30
2 Jukka Pekkilä BMXH 8 10 8 8 26
3 Pekka Ryynänen BMXH 5 4 6 15
4 Tomi Sironen BMXH 5 2 6 3 14
5 Meeme Kuuse BMXH 6 6 12
6 Jarkko Puolakka Haka 3 4 5 12
7 Heikki Heinonen BMXH 4 1 3 4 11
8 Antti Kiviniemi TaBC 2 1 2 5 9
9 Jouko Kauppila BMXH 3 2 5
10 Ville Laakso MynTo 2 2 4
M/N-40 24"
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Kai Kantanen BMXH 10 10 10 10 30
2 Jari Raitanen MynTo 8 5 8 4 21
3 Jari Asp Haka 8 5 8 21
4 Kapa Karila BMXH 6 6 6 6 18
5 Petri Peräsaari BMXH 4 3 3 10
6 Ari Lankinen RMR 4 5 9
7 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka 3 2 2 7
8 Juha-Matti Karvinen RMR 5 5
9 Heikki Eklund Haka 4 4
10 Marko Niemi BMXH 2 2 4
11 Marius Kokko BMXH 2 2
M/N-14
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 10 10 20
M/N-13
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Patrik Bergman TaBC 10 10 10 30
2 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC 10 10
3 Miiko Rajajärvi Haka 8 8
M/N-12
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Leo Autio TVC 10 10 8 10 30
2 Anton Holmberg BMXH 6 6 10 8 24
3 Lauri Viljanen RMR 5 8 6 5 19
4 Tomas Pokkinen RMR 8 5 6 19
M/N-11
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Joona Pekkilä BMXH 10 10 10 8 30
2 Jaakko Laakoli RMR 8 8 8 10 26
3 Eero Karila BMXH 6 6 6 6 18
4 Antti Laakkonen BMXH 5 5 5 5 15
5 Terho Hovila RMR 4 4 8
6 Emil Eklund Haka 3 2 3 8
7 Ella Lehtonen BMXH 4 1 2 7
8 Olli Lankinen RMR 4 4
9 Konsta Räsänen BMXH 3 3
10 Niko Suopanki BMXH 3 3
M/N-10
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Max Mäenpää TaBC 2 10 10 10 30
2 Petrus Stock RMR 10 8 8 26
3 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC 5 3 5 8 18
4 Axel Kantanen BMXH 4 6 6 5 17
5 Oskari Karvinen RMR 8 3 3 14
6 Edvin Leppänen TVC 6 1 2 6 14
7 Tatu Ristimäki RMR 5 4 4 13
8 Joel Asp Haka 3 1 2 6
9 Kalle Kanninen TVC 2 2 2 2 6
10 Joel Autio TVC 2 1 2 2 6
11 Jaakko Granberg BMXH 4 4
12 Vilppu Kokko BMXH 1 2 3
13 Pyry Panula RMR 1 2 3
14 Antti Mäyrä TaBC 2 2
14 Elias Toivonen TaBC 2 2
M/N-9
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Rasmus Varis BMXH 5 10 10 25
2 Akseli Räsänen BMXH 8 8 5 8 24
3 Tapio Hovila RMR 10 3 10 3 23
4 Toivo Laakso TVC 6 5 8 4 19
5 Oliver Sandell TVC 4 4 6 2 14
6 Ossi Rantala - 6 6 12
7 Eemil Hyvönen BMX Club Mikkeli 2 4 5 11
7 Noora Järvinen TaBC 3 1 3 2 8
9 Sofia Karila BMXH 2 1 3
10 Anton Uusitupa TVC 2 2
11 Elias Huotari - 1 1
M/N-8
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Lauri-Antton Rintala SPP-56 10 10 10 10 30
2 Eelis Mäkinen BMXH 8 6 6 6 20
3 Ilmari Heinonen BMXH 6 5 4 4 15
4 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC 5 8 13
5 Aleksi Mörö RMR 8 8
6 Rasmus Kiss Freedom 8 8
7 Jimi Pekkilä BMXH 5 5
8 Jasu Järvinen TaBC 3 3
9 Eveliina Pohjamo TaBC 2 2
M/N-7
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Alex Teikari TVC 10 6 10 8 28
2 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC 6 8 6 10 24
3 Nooa Keisu BMXH 8 10 5 5 23
4 Iivo Vesikko TaBC 5 5 8 6 19
5 Salla Salmi Haka 4 3 4 3 11
6 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH 4 3 4 11
7 Lumi Asp Haka 3 2 2 7
8 Ville Jukola - 1 1
8 Otto Kantoluoto BMXH 1 1
8 Sylvia Virsu BMXH 1 1
M/N-6
Sija Nimi Seura 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4 Yht.
1 Jasu Malmberg TVC 10 5 10 25
2 Taavi Stenbacka BMXH 8 8 8 8 24
3 Eskil Kantanen BMXH 6 6 6 18
4 Iivari Vornanen BMXH 10 10
5 Nuutti Kettunen  BMXH 10 10
6 Aapo Kanverva TaBC 5 1 4 10
7 Jermu Niemi BMXH 3 2 5 2 10
8 Amos Keisu BMXH 6 6
9 Valtteri Pekkola 5 5
10 Eskil Kantanen BMXH 4 4
11 Rasmus Kankaanranta Turtle racing team 4 4
12 Leo Kiviniemi TaBC 3 3
13 Johannes Virsu BMXH 3 3
14 Tatu Vesiko TaBC 2 1 3