BMX-RACING-CUP 2013

BMX Racing Cupin 5/5 pistetaulukko
Loppupisteisiin lasketaan kolme osakilpailua
Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMX Helsinki 8 10 8 10 28 (10+10+8)
2 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC 3 10 5 10 8 28 (10+10+8)
3 Lauri Nikulainen BMX Helsinki 10 6 4 6 22 (10+6+6)
4 Teemu Lehtonen BMX Helsinki 8 4 3 4 16 (8+4+4)
5 Hannu Salin DHT 1 8 2 5 15 (8+5+2)
6 Iikka Salmela TaBC 5 5 5 4 15 (5+5+5)
7 Martti Sciortino BMX Action Cremona 6 6 12 (6+6)
8 Aku Mäntynen RMR 6 2 2 3 11 (6+3+2)
9 Jori Mäenranta BMX Helsinki 4 1 2 2 8 (4+2+2)
10 Jukka Mäennenä Airtime 3 2 2 1 7 (3+2+2)
11 Luca Thorén BMX Helsinki 2 1 2 2 6 (2+2+2)
12 Gints Zadraks BMX Marube 3 3 (3)
13 Ville-Pekka Jälkö RMR 1 1 (1)
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Vilma Alanko BMX Helsinki 8 10 10 10 8 30 (10+10+10)
2 Pia Lehikoinen TVC 10 8 8 8 6 26 (10+8+8)
3 Outi Leinonen RMR 10 10 (10)
4 Pinja Puustinen RMR 6 2 8 (6+2)
5 Kersti Johanna Ojasild Tartu 5 5 (5)
6 Karoliina Räsänen HyPy 4 4 (4)
7 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy 3 3 (3)
M-juniorit
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Ville Niemi TaBC 10 10 10 10 2 30 (10+10+10)
2 Samu Huhtanen RMR 6 8 5 8 3 22 (8+8+6)
3 Tommi Huhtanen RMR 5 6 6 1 17 (6+6+5)
4 Antti Alaputto RMR 8 6 14 (8+6)
5 Jouni Rajala RMR 4 4 5 13 (5+4+4)
6 Arvis Brunavs BMX Ozoleni 10 10 (10)
7 Aki Ristola RMR 8 8 (8)
7 Peteris Kalnins BMX Ozoleni 8 8 (8)
9 Martti Sciortino BMX Action Cremona 6 6 (6)
10 Teemu Lehtonen BMXRH 5 5 (5)
11 Ardo Oks Tartu 4 4 (4)
N-juniorit
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Senni Lehti MynTo 10 10 20 (10+10)
2 Minni Leppänen RMR 10 8 18 (10+8)
3 Pinja Puustinen RMR 6 6 (6)
M-30
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka 10 10 6 26 (10+10+6)
2 Ville-Pekka Jälkö RMR 10 10 5 25 (10+10+5)
3 Gints Zadraks BMX Marube/Latvia 10 10 (10)
4 Toni Kanninen TVC 8 8 (8)
M-30 24"
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Jouni Jalkanen BMX Helsinki 10 6 10 10 6 30 (10+10+10)
2 Jukka Pekkilä Haka 8 10 8 8 5 26 (10+8+8)
3 Meeme Kuuse MTBCF 6 8 6 4 20 (8+6+6)
4 Jarkko Puolakka Haka 5 5 6 4 3 16 (6+5+5)
5 Jaakko Hasu Haka 5 5 1 11 (5+5+1)
6 Gundars Osis Rigas Favorits 10 10 (10)
7 Tomi Sironen BMX Helsinki 4 4 2 2 2 10 (4+4+2)
8 Heikki Heinonen BMX Helsinki 2 3 4 3 1 10 (4+3+3)
9 Jani Vesikko TaBC 8 8 (8)
10 Pekka Ryynänen BMX Helsinki 3 2 2 2 1 7 (3+2+2)
11 Ari Kyllönen BMX Helsinki 1 2 2 5 (2+2+1)
12 Vesa Repo RMR 1 3 4 (3+1)
13 Miki Sirviö Haka 1 1 (1)
13 Pekka Vartiainen BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)
13 Kaupo Sobko Tartu 1 1 (1)
13 Jarno Lehtoranta BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)
N-30 24"
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Päivi Hietala MynTo 10 8 10 10 30 (10+10+10)
2 Katariina Laakkonen BMX Helsinki 10 8 18 (10+8)
M/N-40 24"
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Jari Asp Haka 8 10 10 8 1 28 (10+10+8)
2 Juha-Matti Karvinen RMR 10 8 10 2 28 (10+10+8)
3 Jouni Auru BMX Helsinki 8 4 8 20 (8+8+4)
4 Kapa Karila BMX Helsinki 6 5 6 6 6 18 (6+6+6)
5 Jari Raitanen MynTo 6 4 5 5 16 (6+5+5)
6 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka 4 4 5 3 4 13 (5+4+4)
7 Kai Kantanen BMX Helsinki 10 10 (10)
8 Lauri Alaputto RMR 5 3 8 (5+3)
9 Sebastian Sandell TVC 3 2 1 6 (3+2+1)
10 Päivi Hietala MynTo 3 3 (3)
11 Petri Peräsaari BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)
M/N-14
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 10 10 10 8 6 30 (10+10+10)
2 Juho Kärkkäinen Haka 8 8 6 10 5 26 (10+8+8)
3 Valtteri Kulma TaBC 8 6 3 17 (8+6+3)
4 Jesse Angervo TVC 5 4 5 4 14 (5+5+4)
5 Senni Lehti MynTo 6 5 11 (6+5)
6 Eetu Ansa RMR 4 3 4 2 11 (4+4+3)
7 Toms Rozukalns BMX Ozoleni 10 10 (10)
8 Emils Zadraks BMX Marube 8 8 (8)
9 Tomas Reinikainen BMX Helsinki 6 6 (6)
M/N-12
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Patrik Bergman TaBC 10 10 10 5 4 30 (10+10+10)
2 Mauri Sciortino BMX Action Cremona 8 10 5 23 (10+8+5)
3 Leevi Tervo TaBC 8 4 8 3 20 (8+8+4)
4 Tomas Pokkinen RMR 8 4 3 1 15 (8+4+3)
5 Lauri Viljanen RMR 6 6 3 1 15 (6+6+3)
6 Jaakko Kärkkäinen Haka 6 5 2 2 1 13 (6+5+2)
7 Eemeli Arvila VoVi 5 6 2 13 (6+5+2)
8 Ronalds Ritins BMX Ozoleni 10 10 (10)
9 Niks Rozukalns BMX Ozoleni 8 8 (8)
10 Mihkel Tiks Tartu 6 6 (6)
11 Ville Nikkanen KuUS 2 4 6 (4+2)
12 Kasper Auvinen KuUS 2 2 (2)
13 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC 1 1 (1)
M/N-10
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Jaakko Laakoli RMR 10 6 8 6 4 24 (10+8+6)
2 Joona Pekkilä Haka 5 8 10 5 6 24 (10+8+6)
3 Antti Laakkonen BMX Helsinki 4 3 10 5 19 (10+5+4)
4 Petrus Stock RMR 8 5 6 4 3 19 (8+6+5)
5 Graig Milan Meriloo Estonia 10 8 18 (10+8)
6 Max Mäenpää TaBC 2 4 8 1 14 (8+4+2)
7 Martins Zadraks BMX Marube 10 10 (10)
8 Oskari Karvinen RMR 6 1 1 1 8 (6+1+1)
9 Edvin Leppänen TVC 1 1 4 3 1 8 (4+3+1)
10 Eero Karila BMX Helsinki 3 1 2 2 2 7 (3+2+2)
11 Jesse Hyppönen RMR 1 2 3 1 1 6 (3+2+1)
12 Niko Naukkarinen RMR 5 5 (5)
13 Joel Asp Haka 1 1 2 1 1 4 (2+1+1)
13 Kasper Kyllönen BMX Helsinki 1 2 1 4 (2+1+1)
13 Matias Sciortino BMX Action Cremona 2 1 1 4 (2+1+1)
16 Ville Järvinen TaBC 1 1 1 3 (1+1+1)
16 Terho Hovila RMR 1 1 1 3 (1+1+1)
16 Tatu Ristimäki RMR 1 1 1 3 (1+1+1)
19 Ville Lehikoinen TVC 1 1 2 (1+1)
19 Vilppu Kokko BMX Helsinki 1 1 2 (1+1)
21 Max Sirviö Haka 1 1 (1)
21 Oskari Laurila MynTo 1 1 (1)
21 Antti Mäyrä TaBC 1 1 (1)
21 Miina Ojasild Tartu 1 1 (1)
21 Kalle Kanninen TVC 1 1 (1)
21 Emil Eklund BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)
21 Erkki Pesonen BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)
21 Axel Kantanen BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)
21 Rony Olijslager BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)
21 Konsta Räsänen BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)
21 Oliver Sandell TVC 1 1 (1)
M/N-8
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Tapio Hovila RMR 10 5 8 23 (10+8+5)
2 Eemil Hyvönen BMX Club Mikkeli 10 10 1 21 (10+10+1)
3 Aleksi Mörö RMR 6 10 3 19 (10+6+3)
4 Oliver Sandell TVC 5 3 5 8 6 19 (8+6+5)
5 Akseli Räsänen BMX Helsinki 8 4 6 2 18 (8+6+4)
6 Ilmari Heinonen BMX Helsinki 8 4 2 2 1 14 (8+4+2)
7 Eelis Mäkinen BMX Helsinki 6 3 4 13 (6+4+3)
8 Noora Järvinen TaBC 6 2 4 1 12 (6+4+2)
9 Graig Meriloo BMXRH 10 10 (10)
10 Toivo Laakso TVC 8 1 9 (8+1)
11 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC 5 5 (5)
11 Jassi Sobko Tartu/Viro 5 5 (5)
13 Lauri-Antton Rintala - 3 3 (3)
14 Alina Arvila Keltin Nuoret 1 1 2 (1+1)
15 Jimi Pekkilä Haka 1 1 (1)
15 Alvar Sten BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)
15 Niklas Palsio BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)
M/N-6
Sija Nimi Seura 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 (5) 5 (5) Yht.
1 Iivo Vesikko TaBC 10 10 10 10 8 30 (10+10+10)
2 Viljo Keskimäki Team Spinneri 8 8 8 6 4 24 (8+8+8)
3 Salla Salmi Haka 6 6 6 4 1 18 (6+6+6)
4 Lumi Asp Haka 5 5 4 4 1 14 (5+5+4)
5 Taavi Stenbacka BMX Helsinki 4 5 5 3 14 (5+5+4)
6 Emils Allers BMX Marube/Latvia 10 10 (10)
7 Oskari Kuuskeri TaBC 8 8 (8)
8 Adrians Robeznieks Tartu/Viro 6 6 (6)
9 Matiss Zadraks BMX Marube/Latvia 5 5 (5)
10 Otto Kantoluoto BMX Helsinki 3 3 (3)
11 Juhan Sobko Tartu/Viro 2 2 (2)
12 Iivari Vornanen BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)
12 Nuutti Kettunen  BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)
12 Roope Palsio BMX Helsinki 1 1 (1)