BMX-racing Suomi Cup 2, 16.8.2020

Alkuerien tulokset tästä linkistä.

Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Leo Autio BTu
2 Max Mäenpää TaBC
3 Anton Holmberg BMXH
4 Oliver-Sten Saar BTu
5 Taneli Markkanen BMXH
6 Benjamin Koivisto BTu
7 Alexander Shvedchikov BMXH
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Diana Sittnikow BMXH
2 Ninna Heiniö Picaro
Miehet 30+
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Antti Känsälä BMXH
2 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH
3 Erno Lemivaara TaBC
4 Janek Maidla EST
5 Heikki Lavanko BMXH
6 Akusti Jaatinen EBC
7 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro
8 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
Miehet 13-14
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Pyry Kurkela BMXH
2 Teo Sahi TaBC
3 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC
4 Kalle Koivula TaBC
5 Niilo Heikkinen BMXH
6 Verneri Polas Picaro
7 Juhana Pietilä TaBC
8 Topias Rousu BMXH
Naiset 11-13
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Hertta Sivola BMXH
2 Pihla Sahi TaBC
Miehet 11-12
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Luukas Lajal EST
2 Eelis Nurmi BTu
3 Oskari Känsälä BMXH
4 Aleksi Reiju TaBC
5 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC
6 Axel Nurmenkari BMXH
7 Peeti Makkula Picaro
8 Santtu Burke TaBC
9 Jami Sydänneva BMXH
Naiset 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Riina Pietilä TaBC
2 Linnea Jaatinen EBC
Miehet 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kaapo Kurkela BMXH
2 Konrad Kasemaa EST
3 Emil Iso-Markku BMXH
4 Rommi Maidla EST
5 Vili Laukkanen TaBC
6 Leon Solanto BMXH
7 Veikka Sivola BMXH
8 Miko Mäkelä EBC
9 Väinö Lemivaara TaBC
10 Aku Laukkanen TaBC
11 Saku Keskiaho BMXH
12 Sebastian Korja BMXH
13 Lauri Kokkola EBC
14 Vertti Hirvonen EBC
15 Valtteri Soininen BMXH
16 Onni Haapiainen BMXH
17 Riio Norris EBC
Naiset 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Emma Nurmi BTu
Miehet 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Veikko Lemivaara TaBC
2 Ever-Richard Rannamets EST
3 Kasper Wansen BMXH
4 Krister Törnroos BMXH
5 Luka Mäkelä EBC
6 Severi Koljonen EBC
7 Sylvesteri Lavanko BMXH
8 Mauno Pitkänen Picaro
9 Miro Hyrkäs BMXH
10 Lennart Makkula Picaro
11 Wiljami Leistö BMXH
12 Sulo Liukkala BMXH
13 Eino Haapiainen BMXH
14 Valtti Hirvonen EBC
15 Mio Nietula BMXH
16 Olli Heinonen BMXH
17 Uolevi Markkanen BMXH
Miehet -6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Matias Wansen BMXH
2 Ravel-Andero Laevik EBC
3 Niklas Törnroos BMXH
4 Vertti Kymäläinen TaBC
5 Karlo Nurmi BMXH
6 Eemeli Kolehmainen BMXH
7 Oscar Tarhi BMXH
8 Oliver Skåtar EBC
9 Altti Lehto Picaro
10 Urho Liukkala BMXH
Print Friendly, PDF & Email