BMX-RACING SM ja ISM, 1.7.2017

Tästä linkistä alkuerien tulokset. Tästä linkistä semifinaalien tulokset.

Erä-ajot:

Sija Nimi Seura
Elite Men
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH
2 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH
3 Ville Niemi TaBC
Naiset 17+
1 Minni Leppänen Picaro
2 Outi Leinonen JyPS
3 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy
4 Karoliina Eklund HyPy
Miehet 17+
1 Paavo Pohjonen TaBC
2 Juho Tulisalmi TaBC
3 Teemu Kujanpää TaBC
4 Juho Kärkkäinen HaKa
5 Matthew Bloss BMXH
Miehet 30+
1 Jukka Hill BMXH
2 Tero Salokuusi RR
3 Antti Känsälä BMXH
4 Arto Piirainen TaBC
5 Raine Kärkkäinen HaKa
6 Hannu Rantanen BTu
7 Heikki Järvinen TaBC
Miehet Cruiser
1 Mikko Heino TaBC
2 Jere Santala BMXH
3 Arto Piirainen TaBC
4 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
Miehet 15-16
1 Patrik Bergman TaBC
2 Leo Autio BTu
3 Tuomas Panula RR
4 Anton Holmberg BMXH
Miehet 13-14
1 Edvin Leppänen BTu
2 Antti Laakkonen BMXH
3 Joel Autio BTu
4 Axel Kantanen BMXH
5 Pyry Panula RR
6 Alexander Shvedchikov BMXH
Miehet 11-12
1 Rasmus Varis BMXH
2 Benjamin Koivisto BTu
3 Lari-Antton Rintala Rideep
4 Toivo Laakso BTu
5 Oliver-Sten Saar BTu
6 Samuli Sallinen BMXH
7 Lauri Heininen BTu
8 Leevi Karhula BMXH
9 Taneli Markkanen BMXH
10 Daniel Archer BMXH
Naiset 11-12
1 Diana Sittnikow BMXH
2 Salla Salmi HaKa
3 Noora Järvinen TaBC
Miehet 9-10
1 Kasper Hickman BMXH
2 Alex Teikari BTu
3 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC
4 Iivari Vornanen BMXH
5 Eelis Nurmi BTu
6 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH
7 Matias Konttinen BMXH
8 Miiko Virtanen HaKa
9 Pyry Kurkela BMXH
10 Lenni Kymäläinen TaBC
11 Juho Rantanen BTu
12 Eero Juopperi BMXH
Tiitus Piirainen TaBC
Miika Rantanen BTu
Oskari Känsälä BMXH
Paavo Hanén BMXH
Jaaron Maunonen Picaro
Miehet/Naiset 7-8
1 Oliver Vuosku BTu
2 Veikko Laakso BTu
3 Axel Nurmenkari BMXH
4 Sebastian Kjellman BMXH
5 Jami Sydänneva BMXH
6 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC
7 Kaapo Kurkela BMXH
8 Lauris Krastins BMXH
9 Leon Solanto BMXH
10 Aida Teikari BTu
11 Topi Korhonen TCC
12 Vilho Santala BMXH
13 Niki Peltopuro BMXH
14 Lasse Lankinen RR
Miehet 5-6
1 Emil Iso-Markku BMXH
2 Saku Keskiaho BMXH
3 Elmo Santala BMXH
4 Miro Rantanen BTu

 

Aika-ajot:

Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH 36,375
2 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH 41,521
3 Ville Niemi TaBC 42,805
 Naiset
 Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Outi Leinonen JyPS 44,124
2 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy 44,53
3 Karoliina Eklund HyPy 46,196
Pojat
 Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Patrik Bergman TaBC 38,228
2 Antti Laakkonen BMXH 39,923
3 Teemu Kujanpää TaBC 41,245
4 Joel Autio BTu 41,703
 Tytöt
 Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Diana Sittnikow BMXH 44,65
2 Salla Salmi RR 50,236
Print Friendly, PDF & Email