BMX Racing Cup-4, 31.8.2019

Naiset 7-8 (4 Riders)
PLACE NAME GROUP
1 Emma NURMI BMX Turku FIN
2 Linnea JAATINEN Espoo Bike Club FIN18
3 Salla KESKIAHO (N5-6) BMX Helsinki FIN
4 Hilla JÄRVINEN (N5-6) BMX Turku FIN
Naiset 9-10 (4 Riders)
PLACE NAME GROUP
1 Riina PIETILÄ Tampere Bike Club FIN
2 Pihla SAHI Tampere Bike Club FIN
3 Iida-Sofia PIIRAINEN (N11-12) Tampere Bike Club FIN
4 Saga AHTIAINEN Tampere Bike Club FIN
Miehet 5-6 (8 Riders)
PLACE NAME GROUP
1 Veikko LEMIVAARA Tampere Bike Club FIN
2 Luka MÄKELÄ Espoo Bike Club FIN18
3 Neo KOPAKKALA Tampere Bike Club FIN
4 Ravel-Andero LAEVIK Espoo Bike Club FIN18
5 Sylvesteri LAVANKO BMX Helsinki FIN
6 Lenni VIREÄ BMX Turku FIN
7 Elja JÄNTTI Espoo Bike Club FIN18
8 Niklas TÖRNROOS BMX Helsinki FIN
Miehet 7 (10 Riders)
PLACE NAME GROUP
1 Vili LAUKKANEN Tampere Bike Club FIN
2 Veikka SIVOLA BMX Helsinki FIN
3 Aku LAUKKANEN Tampere Bike Club FIN
4 Aatos VORNANEN BMX Helsinki FIN
5 Krister TÖRNROOS BMX Helsinki FIN
6 Kert KYLV Espoo Bike Club FIN18
7 Olli HEINONEN BMX Helsinki FIN
8 Wiljami LEISTIÖ BMX Helsinki FIN
9 Uolevi MARKKANEN BMX Helsinki FIN
9 Mauno PITKÄNEN CC Picaro FIN
Miehet 8 (4 Riders)
PLACE NAME GROUP
1 Saku KESKIAHO BMX Helsinki FIN
2 Miro RANTANEN BMX Turku FIN
3 Elmo SANTALA BMX Helsinki FIN
4 Ilmari JÄRVINEN BMX Turku FIN
Miehet 9 (6 Riders)
PLACE NAME GROUP
1 Kaapo KURKELA BMX Helsinki FIN
2 Emil ISO-MARKKU BMX Helsinki FIN
3 Miko MÄKELÄ Espoo Bike Club FIN18
4 Leon SOLANTO BMX Helsinki FIN
5 Niklas BRANDER Tampere Bike Club FIN
6 Väinö LEMIVAARA Tampere Bike Club FIN
Miehet 10 (6 Riders)
PLACE NAME GROUP
1 Oliver VUOSKU BMX Turku FIN
2 Eeli MÄKINEN Tampere Bike Club FIN
3 Jami SYDÄNNEVA BMX Helsinki FIN
4 Lauris KRASTINS BMX Helsinki FIN
5 Vilho SANTALA BMX Helsinki FIN
6 Nooa SAARELA BMX Helsinki FIN
Miehet 11 (5 Riders)
PLACE NAME GROUP
1 Eelis NURMI BMX Turku FIN
2 Iivari VORNANEN BMX Helsinki FIN
3 Aleksi REIJU Tampere Bike Club FIN
4 Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ BMX Helsinki FIN
Juho RANTANEN BMX Turku FIN
Miehet 12 (7 Riders)
FINAL NAME GROUP
1 Olavi KIVINIEMI Tampere Bike Club FIN
2 Pyry KURKELA BMX Helsinki FIN
3 Verneri POLAS CC Picaro FIN
4 Kalle KOIVULA Tampere Bike Club FIN
5 Niilo HEIKKINEN BMX Helsinki FIN
6 Juhana PIETILÄ Tampere Bike Club FIN
7 Miika RANTANEN BMX Turku FIN
Miehet 13-14 (7 Riders)
FINAL NAME GROUP
1 Oliver-Sten SAAR BMX Turku FIN
2 Benjamin KOIVISTO BMX Turku FIN
3 Lari SAARI BMX Helsinki FIN
4 Lari-Antton RINTALA Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa FIN
5 Teo SAHI Tampere Bike Club FIN
6 Taneli MARKKANEN BMX Helsinki FIN
7 Ilmari HEINONEN BMX Helsinki FIN
Miehet 15+ (8 Riders)
FINAL NAME GROUP
1 Leo AUTIO BMX Turku FIN
2 Max MÄENPÄÄ Tampere Bike Club FIN
3 Joel AUTIO BMX Turku FIN
4 Patrik BERGMAN Tampere Bike Club FIN
5 Antti LAAKKONEN BMX Helsinki FIN
6 Topi LAAKSO BMX Turku FIN
7 Niko MATILAINEN Tampere Bike Club FIN
8 Anton HOLMBERG BMX Helsinki FIN
Miehet 30+ (3 Riders)
PLACE NAME GROUP
1 Jere SANTALA (M-Cr) BMX Helsinki FIN
2 Hannu RANTANEN BMX Turku FIN
3 Noora JÄRVINEN (N13-14) Tampere Bike Club FIN
Print Friendly, PDF & Email