BMX Racing Cup-4, 27.7.2013

Alkuerien tulokset tästä linkistä.

Sarja Sija Nimi Seura
MN-6 1 . Iivo Vesikko TaBC / Sportax
2 . Oskari Kuuskeri TaBC
3 . Viljo Keskimäki team spinneri
4. Taavi Stenbacka BMX Helsinki
5. Salla Salmi Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
5. Lumi Asp Haka / Aspin pyöräpaja
MN-8 1. Aleksi Mörö RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
2. Oliver Sandell TEAM VELO CYCLING
3. Akseli Räsänen BMX Helsinki
4. Tuure Haapakoski TaBC
5. Noora Järvinen TaBC
6. Lauri-Antton Rintala
7. Ilmari Heinonen BMX Helsinki
MN-10 1. Antti Laakkonen BMX Helsinki
2. Max Mäenpää TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
3. Jaakko Laakoli RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
4. Joona Pekkilä Härkälän Haka
5. Petrus Stock RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
6. Edvin Leppänen TEAM VELO CYCLING
7. Eero Karila BMX Helsinki
8. Jesse Hyppönen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
9. Matias Sciortino BMX Action Cremona
9. Kasper Kyllönen BMX Helsinki
9. Joel Asp Härkälän Haka
9. Ville Järvinen TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
9. Oskari Karvinen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
9. Tatu Ristimäki RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
9. Antti Mäyrä TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
9. Ville Lehikoinen TEAM VELO CYCLING
MN-12 1. Mauri Sciortino BMX Action Cremona
2. Leevi Tervo TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
3. Eemeli Arvila Voikkaan Viesti
4. Patrik Bergman TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
5. Ville Nikkanen Kuusankosken urheiluseura
6. Lauri Viljanen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
7. Jaakko Kärkkäinen Härkälän Haka
8. Tuukka Toppinen TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
MN-14 1. Juho Kärkkäinen Härkälän Haka
2. Antti Lehikoinen TEAM VELO CYCLING
3. Valtteri Kulma TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
N-juniorit 1. Senni Lehti MYNÄMÄEN TOVERIT
M-juniorit 1. Ville Niemi TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
2. Samu Huhtanen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
3. Tommi Huhtanen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
4. Jouni Rajala RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
MN-30 1 . Raine Kärkkäinen Härkälän Haka
N-30, 24″ 1 . Päivi Hietala MYNÄMÄEN TOVERIT
M-30, 24″ 1. Jouni Jalkanen BMX Helsinki
2. Jukka Pekkilä Härkälän Haka
3. Meeme Kuuse MTBCF
4. Jaako Hasu Härkälän Haka
5. Jarkko Puolakka Härkälän Haka
6. Heikki Heinonen BMX Helsinki
7. Pekka Ryynänen BMX Helsinki
7. Tomi Sironen BMX Helsinki
7. Ari Kyllönen BMX Helsinki
MN-40, 24″ 1. Juha-Matti Karvinen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
2. Jari Asp HÄRKÄLÄN HAKA
3. Kapa Karila BMX Helsinki
4. Jari Raitanen MYNÄMÄEN TOVERIT
5. Jouni Auru BMX Helsinki
6. Raine Kärkkäinen Härkälän Haka
7. Sebastian Sandell TEAM VELO CYCLING
Naiset 1 . Vilma Alanko BMX Helsinki
2 . Pia Lehikoinen TEAM VELO CYCLING
Miehet 1. Juuso Mäenpää TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
2. Tommi Lehtonen BMX Helsinki
3. Martti Sciortino BMX Action Cremona
4. Iikka Salmela TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
5. Teemu Lehtonen BMX Helsinki
6. Aku Mäntynen RETKIKUNTA MESSILÄ RACING
7. Hannu Salin DH TORNARIT
7. Luca Thorén BMX Helsinki
7. Jukka Mäennenä TAMPERE BIKE CLUB
7. Jori Mäenranta BMX Helsinki
Print Friendly, PDF & Email