BMX Racing Cup-4, 26.9.2015

Alkuerien tulokset tästä linkistä.

Mn-6 N-7 13 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Veikko Laakso BTU
2 Max Lorentz BTU
3 Oliver Vuosku BTU
4 Jermu Niemi BMXH
5 Sebastian Kjellman BMXH
6 Onni Stenbacka BMXH
7 Leo Kiviniemi TaBC
8 Aapo Kanerva TaBC
9 Miro Rantanen BTU
9 Aida Teikari BTU
9 Amos Keisu (DNS) BMXH
9 Jerry Niemi BMXH
9 Lasse Lankinen RR
M-7 N-8 11 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kasper Hickman BMXH
2 Iivari Vornanen BMXH
3 Eelis Nurmi BTU
4 Sisu Saali BTU
5 Lenni Kymäläinen TaBC
6 Taavi Stenbacka BMXH
7 Juho Rantanen BTU
7 Miiko Virtanen Haka
7 Eskil Kantanen BMXH
7 Aarne Koivunen TaBC
7 Miika Mäntylä TaBC
M-8 N-9 8 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Nooa Keisu BMXH
2 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC
3 Iivo Vesikko TaBC
4 Alex Teikari BTU
5 Luca Ruuskanen BMXH
6 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH
7 Jerri Vartiainen TaBC
8 Eveliina Pohjamo TaBC
M-9 N-10 7 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC
2 Jasu Järvinen TaBC
3 Christoffer Kjellman BMXH
4 Tomi Gourlay TaBC
5 Sofia Karila BMXH
6 Noora Järvinen TaBC
7 Teo Sahi TaBC
M-10 N-11 5 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Rasmus Varis BMXH
2 Toivo Laakso BTU
3 Eemil Hyvönen BMXH
4 Oliver Hickman BMXH
5 Akseli Räsänen BMXH
M-11 N-12 13 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Edvin Leppänen BTU
2 Axel Kantanen BMXH
3 Oskari Karvinen RR
4 Ella Lehtonen BMXH
5 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC
6 Joel Autio BTU
7 Petrus Stock RR
8 Pyry Panula RR
9 Juli Javanainen BMXH
9 Kalle Kanninen BTU
9 Vilppu Kokko BMXH
9 Joel Paatsjoki TaBC
9 Julius Lammasaitta TaBC
M-12 N-13 5 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Max Mäenpää TaBC
2 Joona Pekkilä BMXH
3 Eero Karila BMXH
4 Antti Laakkonen BMXH
5 Olli Lankinen RR
M-13 N-14 2 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Leo Autio BTU
2 Anton Holmberg BMXH
M-14 3 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC
2 Tuomas Panula RR
3 Saku Saali BTU
M-40 CR 5 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Graeme Cook BTU
2 Jari Asp Haka
3 Marius Kokko BMXH
4 Juha-Matti Karvinen RR
5 Marko Niemi BMXH
M-30 CR 5 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH
2 Jukka Pekkilä BMXH
3 Janne Vornanen BMXH
4 Toni Kanninen BTU
5 Mikko Kauppila BTU
MN-30 8 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jukka Hill BMXH
2 Pekka Ryynänen BMXH
3 Kapa Karila BMXH
4 Ville Laakso BTU
5 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka
6 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
7 Heikki Järvinen TaBC
8 Tero Sillankorva BMXH
Naiset 4 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Minni Leppänen RR
2 Salli Saimovaara RR
3 Heini Ilmarinen Hypy
4 Pia Lehikoinen TVC
Miehet 12 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH
2 Paavo Pohjonen TaBC
3 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC
4 Juho Tulisalmi TaBC
5 Iikka Salmela TaBC
6 Aku Mäntynen BTU
7 Antti Lehikoinen TVC
7 Ville Niemi TaBC
7 Jukka Mäennenä TaBC
7 Patrik Bergman TaBC
7 Juho Kärkkäinen Haka
Print Friendly, PDF & Email