BMX Racing Cup-4, 18.8.2018

Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH
2 Leo Autio BTu
3 Anton Holmberg BMXH
4 Juho Kärkkäinen HaKa
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Viivi Karivieri TaBC
2 Siri Nurminen BMXH
Miehet 30+
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jukka Hill BMXH
2 Antti Känsälä BMXH
3 Arto Piirainen TaBC
4 Toni Lötjönen TaBC
5 Heikki Järvinen TaBC
Miehet Cruiser
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Erno Lemivaara TaBC
2 Antti Känsälä BMXH
3 Juha Laukkanen TaBC
4 Arto Piirainen TaBC
5 Jere Santala BMXH
6 Raine Kärkkäinen HaKa
7 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro
Naiset Cruiser
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Diana Sittnikow BMXH
Miehet 13-14
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Joel Autio BTu
2 Max Mäenpää TaBC
3 Lari Saari BMXH
4 Andreas Krause BMXH
5 Niko Matilainen TaBC
6 Luca Ahtiainen TaBC
7 Alexander Shvedchikov BMXH
8 Taneli Markkanen BMXH
Naiset 13-14
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Diana Sittnikow BMXH
2 Noora Järvinen TaBC
3 Tiia Merivirta Picaro
4 Ninna Heiniö Picaro
Miehet 12
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Benjamin Koivisto BTu
2 Oliver-Sten Saar BTu
3 Alex Teikari BTu
4 Teo Sahi TaBC
5 Lauri Heininen BTu
6 Petrus Heine TaBC
Miehet 11
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Pyry Kurkela BMXH
2 Verneri Polas Picaro
3 Kalle Koivula TaBC
4 Juhana Pietilä TaBC
5 Aku Kanerva BMXH
6 Daniel Uutinen BTu
7 Miika Rantanen BTu
Miehet 10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Eelis Nurmi BTu
2 Luukas Lajal Spot
3 Aleksi Reiju TaBC
4 Sisu Saali BTu
5 Oskari Känsälä BMXH
6 Juho Rantanen BTu
7 Tiitus Piirainen TaBC
Sija Naiset 9-10
1 Iida-Sofia Piirainen TaBC
2 Saga Ahtiainen TaBC
3 Pihla Sahi TaBC
Miehet 9
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Oliver Vuosku BTu
2 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC
3 Jami Sydänneva BMXH
4 Axel Nurmenkari BMXH
5 Vilho Santala BMXH
6 Nooa Saarela BMXH
7 Aapo Kanerva TaBC
8 Lauris Krastins BMXH
Miehet 8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kaapo Kurkela BMXH
2 Emil Iso-Markku BMXH
3 Leon Solanto BMXH
4 Niklas Brander TaBC
5 Väinö Lemivaara TaBC
6 Topi Korhonen TCC
7 Joona Lötjönen TaBC
8 Niki Peltopuro BMXH
Naiset 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Riina Pietilä TaBC
Miehet 7
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Saku Keskiaho BMXH
2 Elmo Santala BMXH
3 Nuuti Fagernudd Larsmo
Miehet 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Veikka Sivola BMXH
2 Vili Laukkanen TaBC
3 Oliver Nurmi Picaro
4 Veikko Lemivaara TaBC
5 Krister Törnroos BMXH
6 Aku Laukkanen TaBC
7 Neo Kopakkala TaBC
Naiset 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Emma Nurmi BTu
Print Friendly, PDF & Email