BMX Racing Cup-3, 28.8.2016

Alkuerien tulokset tästä linkistä.

Miehet
Nimi Seura
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH
2 Samuli Mattila TaBC
3 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH
4 Paavo Pohjonen TaBC
5 Juho Tulisalmi TaBC
6 Ville Niemi TaBC
7 Iikka Salmela TaBC
8 Antti Lehikoinen TVC
Naiset
Nimi Seura
1 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy
2 Pinja Puustinen RR
3 Karoliina Eklund HyPy
MN30+
Nimi Seura
1 Jukka Hill BMXH
2 Graeme Cook BTu
3 Arto Piirainen TaBC
4 Tero Sillankorva BMXH
5 Sampo Kuisma BMXH
6 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
7 Raine Kärkkäinen HaKa
Miehet Juniors
Nimi Seura
1 Miiko Rajajärvi HaKa
2 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC
3 Jesse Angervo TVC
Miehet Cruiser
Nimi Seura
1 Jere Santala BMXH
2 Juha-Matti Karvinen RR
3 Raine Kärkkäinen HaKa
4 Oiva Lipsonen CC Picaro
Miehet 14
Nimi Seura
1 Leo Autio BTu
2 Anton Holmberg BMXH
Miehet 13, Naiset 14
Nimi Seura
1 Joona Pekkilä BMXH
2 Leevi Turunen TaBC
Miehet 12, Naiset 13
Nimi Seura
1 Max Mäenpää TaBC
2 Edvin Leppänen BTu
3 Joel Autio BTu
4 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC
5 Oskari Karvinen RR
6 Ella Lehtonen BMXH
Miehet 11, Naiset 12
Nimi Seura
1 Rasmus Varis BMXH
2 Toivo Laakso BTu
Miehet 10, Naiset 11
Nimi Seura
1 Lari-Antton Rintala SPP-56
2 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC
3 Benjamin Koivisto BTu
4 Christoffer Kjellman BMXH
5 Diana Sittnikow BMXH
6 Teo Sahi TaBC
7 Oliver Saar BTu
8 Ilmari Heinonen BMXH
Miehet 9, Naiset 10
Nimi Seura
1 Nooa Keisu BMXH
2 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC
3 Iivo Vesikko TaBC
4 Alex Teikari BTu
5 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH
6 Jerri Vartiainen TaBC
Miehet 8, Naiset 9
Nimi Seura
1 Eelis Nurmi Btu
2 Miiko Virtanen HaKa
3 Salla Salmi HaKa
4 Juho Rantanen BTu
5 Lenni Kymäläinen TaBC
6 Tiitus Piirainen TaBC
7 Paavo Hanén BMXH
Miehet 7, Naiset 8
Nimi Seura
1 Oliver Vuosku Btu
2 Sebastian Kjellman BMXH
3 Eeli Mäkinen TaBC
4 Leo Kiviniemi TaBC
5 Axel Nurmenkari BMXH
6 Jami Sydänneva BMXH
7 Vilho Santala BMXH
8 Iida-Sofia Piirainen TaBC
Miehet 6, Naiset 7
Nimi Seura
1 Tatu Vesikko TaBC
2 Aida Teikari BTu
3 Miro Rantanen BTu
4 Elmo Santala BMXH
5 Lasse Lankinen RR
Print Friendly, PDF & Email