BMX Racing Cup-3, 28.7.2019

 

Naiset 7-8 (1 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Emma NURMI BMX Turku FIN
Naiset 9-10 (3 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Riina PIETILÄ Tampere Bike Club FIN
2 Pihla SAHI Tampere Bike Club FIN
3 Saga AHTIAINEN Tampere Bike Club FIN
Naiset 13-14 (3 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tiia MERIVIRTA CC Picaro FIN
2 Ninna HEINIÖ CC Picaro FIN
3 Noora JÄRVINEN Tampere Bike Club FIN
Naiset Cruiser (1 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Saara REYNOLDS Wrekin Riders
Miehet 5-6 (6 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Neo KOPAKKALA Tampere Bike Club FIN
2 Veikko LEMIVAARA Tampere Bike Club FIN
3 Sylvesteri LAVANKO BMX Helsinki FIN
4 Elja JÄNTTI Espoo Bike Club FIN18
5 Luka MÄKELÄ Espoo Bike Club FIN18
6 Niklas TÖRNROOS BMX Helsinki FIN
Miehet 7 (11 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Vili LAUKKANEN Tampere Bike Club FIN
2 Aku LAUKKANEN Tampere Bike Club FIN
3 Krister TÖRNROOS BMX Helsinki FIN
4 Oliver NURMI CC Picaro FIN
5 Kert KYLV Espoo Bike Club FIN18
6 Lennart MAKKULA CC Picaro FIN
7 Wiljami LEISTIÖ BMX Helsinki FIN
8 Olli HEINONEN BMX Helsinki FIN
9 Mauno PITKÄNEN CC Picaro FIN
10 Uolevi MARKKANEN BMX Helsinki FIN
11 Miro HYRKÄS BMX Helsinki FIN
Miehet 8 (3 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Elmo SANTALA BMX Helsinki FIN
2 Miro RANTANEN BMX Turku FIN
Miehet 9 (5 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Leon SOLANTO BMX Helsinki FIN
2 Emil ISO-MARKKU BMX Helsinki FIN
3 Miko MÄKELÄ Espoo Bike Club FIN18
4 Niklas BRANDER Tampere Bike Club FIN
5 Väinö LEMIVAARA Tampere Bike Club FIN
Miehet 10 (8 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Axel NURMENKARI BMX Helsinki FIN
2 Eeli MÄKINEN Tampere Bike Club FIN
3 Aapo KANERVA Tampere Bike Club FIN
4 Jami SYDÄNNEVA BMX Helsinki FIN
5 Kasperi REYNOLDS Wrekin Riders
6 Vilho SANTALA BMX Helsinki FIN
7 Peeti MAKKULA CC Picaro FIN
8 Lauris KRASTINS BMX Helsinki FIN
Miehet 11 (4 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Eelis NURMI BMX Turku FIN
5 Aleksi REIJU Tampere Bike Club FIN
3 Juho RANTANEN BMX Turku FIN
4 Markku REYNOLDS Wrekin Riders
Miehet 12 (7 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Olavi KIVINIEMI Tampere Bike Club FIN
2 Niilo HEIKKINEN BMX Helsinki FIN
3 Kalle KOIVULA Tampere Bike Club FIN
4 Juhana PIETILÄ Tampere Bike Club FIN
5 Verneri POLAS CC Picaro FIN
6 Daniel UUTINEN BMX Turku FIN
7 Miika RANTANEN BMX Turku FIN
Miehet 13-14 (5 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Lari SAARI BMX Helsinki FIN
2 Lari-Antton RINTALA Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa FIN
3 Teo SAHI Tampere Bike Club FIN
4 Luca AHTIAINEN Tampere Bike Club FIN
5 Taneli MARKKANEN BMX Helsinki FIN
Miehet Cruiser (3 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jere SANTALA BMX Helsinki FIN
2 Raine KÄRKKÄINEN Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät
3 Mikko HYRKÄS BMX Helsinki FIN
Miehet 15+ (3 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Patrik BERGMAN Tampere Bike Club FIN
2 Max MÄENPÄÄ Tampere Bike Club FIN
3 Andreas KRAUSE BMX Helsinki FIN
Miehet 30+ (3 Riders)
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Heikki JÄRVINEN Tampere Bike Club FIN
2 Hannu RANTANEN BMX Turku FIN
3 Kevin REYNOLDS Wrekin Riders

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email